Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2020-2021
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
HHPau  
Zebra  
Westf  
Elche  
Bonn1  
FR1  
TriLu  
MK  
KA  
NakBe  
 1    24.09.2020 20:30   TriLux - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1   2 : 6   TriLux - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: TriLux1..4 - zebraping1…4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Simao Goncalves 4d vs. Viktor Lin 6d \n 0:2 (w) Andreas Götzfried 4d vs. Arved Pittner 5d \n 0:2 (s) Tobias Dietz 3d vs. Michael Budahn 3d \n 2:0 (w) Cedric Holle 4d vs. David Seibt 3d
 2    22.10.2020 20:30   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Nakade Berlin   4 : 4   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Nakade Berlin 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: zebraping1…4 - Nakade01-04 \n \n 0:2 (s) Viktor Lin - Seol Ki Hong \n 2:0 (w) Johannes Obenaus - Matthias Knöpke \n 0:2 (s) Arved Pittner - Holger Maerz \n 2:0 (w) Michael Budahn - Maurice Wohabi
 3    19.11.2020 20:30   Karlsruhe - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1   6 : 2   Karlsruhe - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: KaWeiqi1,… - zebraping1…4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Liang Tian 4d – Viktor Lin 6d \n 2:0 (w) Runyang Sun 3d – Arved Pittner 5d \n 2:0 (s) Shengda Guo 3d – Michael Budahn 3d \n 0:2 (w) Wenbo Xu 2d – David Seibt 3d
 4    10.12.2020 20:30   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Freiburg 1   6 : 2   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Freiburg 1 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: zebraping1…4 - Freiburg1..4 \n \n 2:0_ (s) Viktor Lin - Antoine Fenech \n 2:0 (w) Arved Pittner - Martin Ruzicka \n 2:0 (s) Michael Budahn - William Xu \n 0:2 (w) David Seibt - Alain Veccheider
 5    14.01.2021 20:30   Westfalen 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1   2 : 6   Westfalen 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: westf1br1…4 - zebraping1…4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Franz-Josef Dickut 6D - Viktor Lin 6D \n 0:2 (w) Christopher Lieberum 3D - Arved Pittner \n 0:2 (s) David Ulbricht 3D - Michael Budahn 3D \n 2:0 (w) Christian Gawron 2D - David Seibt 3D
 6    11.02.2021 20:30   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Muenchner Kindl   6 : 2   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Muenchner Kindl 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: zebraping1…4 - mk01-4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Seongjin Kim 8d - Théo Côme 4d \n 2:0 (w) Viktor Lin 6d - Thomas Kettenring 3d \n 0:2 (s) Arved Pittner 5d - Norbert Jendrusch 3d \n 2:0 (w) Michael Budahn 3d - Tarik Cinal 2d
 7    11.03.2021 20:30   Tenuki Bonn - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1   2 : 6   Tenuki Bonn - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: Bonn1..4 - zebraping1…4 \n \n0:2 (s) Jonas Welticke - Viktor Lin \n0:2 (w)Christopher Kacwin - Arved Pittner \n2:0 (s) Bernd Radmacher - Michael Budahn \n0:2 (w) Barbara Knauf - David Seibt
 8    08.04.2021 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1   4 : 4   Darmstaedter Elche - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: Elch1...4 - zebraping1…4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Leon Stauder - Kim Seong-Jin \n 2:0 (w) Niels Schomberg - Viktor Lin \n 2:0 (s) Jun Tarumi - Arved Pittner \n 0:2 (w) Matthias Terwey - Michael Budahn
 9    06.05.2021 20:30   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - HH-Pauli   4 : 4   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - HH-Pauli 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: zebraping1…4 - hhpauli[1-4] \n \n 0:2 (s) Viktor Lin, 6d - Lukas Podpera, 7d \n 2:0 (w) Johannes Obenaus, 6d - Egbert Rittner, 6d \n 2:0 (s) Arved Pittner, 5d - Christian Stodte, 4d \n 0:2 (w) Michael Budahn, 3d - Stefan Kaitschick, 4d


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich