Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2020-2021
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
HHPau  
Zebra  
Westf  
Elche  
Bonn1  
FR1  
TriLu  
MK  
KA  
NakBe  
 1    24.09.2020 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Karlsruhe   2 : 6   Darmstaedter Elche - Karlsruhe 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: Elch1...4 - KaWeiqi1,… \n \n 0:2 (s) Leon Stauder 4d - Liang Tian 4 \n 0.2 (w) Niels Schomberg 4d - Runyang Sun 3d \n 0:2 (s) Jun Tarumi 4d - Peter Stackelberg 3d \n 2:0 (w) Matthias Terwey 4d – Wilhelm Buehler 19k
 2    22.10.2020 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Muenchner Kindl   6 : 2   Darmstaedter Elche - Muenchner Kindl 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: Elch1...4 - mk01-4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Leon Stauder 4d -Théo Côme 4d \n 2:0 (w) Niels Schomberg 4d – Thomas Kettenring 3d \n 2:0 (s) Jun Tarumi 4d - Uwe Behnke 3d \n 2:0 (w) Matthias Terwey 4d – Gerd Hanusch 2d
 3    19.11.2020 20:30   Tenuki Bonn - Darmstaedter Elche   4 : 4   Tenuki Bonn - Darmstaedter Elche 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: Bonn1..4 - Elch1...4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Jonas Welticke, 6d - Leon Stauder 4d \n 0:2 (w) Christopher Kacwin, 5d - Niels Schomberg 4derg 4d \n 0:2 (s) Barbara Knauf, 3d - JunTarumi 4d \n 2:0 (w) Helmut Weber, 2d - Matthias Terwey 4d
 4    10.12.2020 20:30   TriLux - Darmstaedter Elche   2 : 6   TriLux - Darmstaedter Elche 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: TriLux1..4 - Elch1...4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Simao Goncalves - Leon Stauder 4d \n 0:2 (w) Andreas Götzfried -Niels Schomberg 4d \n 0:2 (s) Tobias Dietz - Jun Tarumi 4d \n 0:2 (w) Vincent Preiß - Matthias Terwey 4d
 5    14.01.2021 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - HH-Pauli   6 : 2   Darmstaedter Elche - HH-Pauli 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: Elch1...4 - hhpauli[1-4] \n \n 0:2 (s) Leon Stauder, 4d -- Lukas Podpera, 7d \n 2:0 (w) Niels Schomberg, 4d -- Egbert Rittner, 6d \n 2:0 (s) Jun Tarumi, 4d -- Jie Guo, 4d \n 2:0 (w) Matthias Terwey, 4d -- Stefan Kaitschick, 4d
 6    11.02.2021 20:30   Freiburg 1 - Darmstaedter Elche   4 : 4   Freiburg 1 - Darmstaedter Elche 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: Freiburg1..4 - Elch1...4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Antoine Fenech - Leon Stauder \n 2:0 (w) Martin Ruzicka - Niels Schomberg \n 0:2 (s) Alain Veccheider - Jun Tarumi \n 0:2 (w) Christian Haberbosch - Pascal Müller
 7    11.03.2021 20:30   Nakade Berlin - Darmstaedter Elche   4 : 4   Nakade Berlin - Darmstaedter Elche 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: Nakade01-04 - Elch1...4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Seol Ki Hong - Leon Stauder \n 0:2 (w) Matthias Knöpke - Niels Schomberg \n 0:2 (s) Sascha Kompaß - Jun Tarumi \n 2:0 (w) Maurice Wohabi - Matthias Terwey
 8    08.04.2021 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1   4 : 4   Darmstaedter Elche - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: Elch1...4 - zebraping1…4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Leon Stauder - Kim Seong-Jin \n 2:0 (w) Niels Schomberg - Viktor Lin \n 2:0 (s) Jun Tarumi - Arved Pittner \n 0:2 (w) Matthias Terwey - Michael Budahn
 9    06.05.2021 20:30   Westfalen 1 - Darmstaedter Elche   2 : 6   Westfalen 1 - Darmstaedter Elche 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: westf1br1…4 - Elch1...4 \n \n 0:2 (s) David Ulbricht 3d - Leon Stauder 4d \n 0:2 (w) Andreas Fecke 3d - Niels Schomberg 4d \n 2:0 (s) Christian Gawron 2d - Jun Tarumi 4d \n 0:2 (w) Timo Weigelt 1d - Matthias Terwey 4d


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich