Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2020-2021
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
HHPau  
Zebra  
Westf  
Elche  
Bonn1  
FR1  
TriLu  
MK  
KA  
NakBe  
 1    24.09.2020 20:30   TriLux - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1   2 : 6   TriLux - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: TriLux1..4 - zebraping1…4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Simao Goncalves 4d vs. Viktor Lin 6d \n 0:2 (w) Andreas Götzfried 4d vs. Arved Pittner 5d \n 0:2 (s) Tobias Dietz 3d vs. Michael Budahn 3d \n 2:0 (w) Cedric Holle 4d vs. David Seibt 3d
 2    22.10.2020 20:30   HH-Pauli - TriLux   8 : 0   HH-Pauli - TriLux 8:0

Notiz: \nKGSid: hhpauli[1-4 - TriLux1..4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Lukas Podpera, 7d - Andreas Goetzfried 4d \n 2:0 (w) Egbert Rittner, 6d - Tobias Dietz 3d \n 2:0 (s) Jie Guo, 4d - Vincent Preiss 2d \n 2:0 (w) Christian Stodte, 4d - Cuong Nguyen 1d
 3    19.11.2020 20:30   TriLux - Westfalen 1   4 : 4   TriLux - Westfalen 1 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: TriLux1..4 - westf1br1…4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Simao Goncalves – Franz-Josef Dickhut \n 0:2 (w) Andreas Götzfried – David Ulbricht \n 2:0 (s) Tobias Dietz – Andreas Fecke \n 0:2 (w) Gabriel Wagner – Christian Gawron
 4    10.12.2020 20:30   TriLux - Darmstaedter Elche   2 : 6   TriLux - Darmstaedter Elche 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: TriLux1..4 - Elch1...4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Simao Goncalves - Leon Stauder 4d \n 0:2 (w) Andreas Götzfried -Niels Schomberg 4d \n 0:2 (s) Tobias Dietz - Jun Tarumi 4d \n 0:2 (w) Vincent Preiß - Matthias Terwey 4d
 5    14.01.2021 20:30   Nakade Berlin - TriLux   0 : 8   Nakade Berlin - TriLux 0:8

Notiz: \nKGSid: Nakade01-04 - TriLux1..4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Fabian Ulbricht - Andreas Götzfried (Mo 20.30) \n 0:2 (w) Sasche Kompaß - Tobias Dietz \n 0:2 (s) Robert Deutschmann - Gabriel Wagner \n 0:2 (w) Pandau Ting - Vincent Preiß
 6    11.02.2021 20:30   Karlsruhe - TriLux   6 : 2   Karlsruhe - TriLux 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: KaWeiqi1,… - TriLux1..4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Liang Tian 4d – Simao Goncalves 4d \n 2:0 (w) Runyang Sun 3d – Andreas Götzfried 4d \n 2:0 (s) Shengda Guo 3d – Tobias Dietz 3d \n 0:2 (w) Peter Stackelberg 3d – Gabriel Wagner 3d
 7    11.03.2021 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - TriLux   2 : 6   Muenchner Kindl - TriLux 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: mk01-4 - TriLux1..4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Thomas Kettenring 3d- Tobias Dietz \n 0:2 (w) Norbert Jendrusch 3d - Gabriel Wagner \n 0:2 (s) Gerd Hanusch 2d - Vincent Preiss \n 2:0 (w) Wolfgang Werner 2d - Cuong Nguyen
 8    08.04.2021 20:30   TriLux - Tenuki Bonn   0 : 8   TriLux - Tenuki Bonn 0:8

Notiz: \nKGSid: TriLux1..4 - Bonn1..4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Simao Goncalves - Jonas Welticke \n 0:2 (w) Tobias Dietz - Christopher Kacwin \n 0:2 (s) Vincent Preiss - Bernd Radmacher \n 0:2 (w) Cuong Nguyen - Barbara Knauf
 9    06.05.2021 20:30   TriLux - Freiburg 1   6 : 2   TriLux - Freiburg 1 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: TriLux1..4 - Freiburg1..4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Tobias Dietz 3d - Antoine Fenech 5d \n 2:0 (w) Gabriel Wagner 3d - Martin Ruzicka 4d \n 2:0! (s) Vincent Preiss 2d - Kampflos \n 2:0 (w) Cuong Nguyen 1d - Alain Vecccheider 2d


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich