Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2020-2021
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
Giess  
HHH  
LHall  
KAGif  
FLB33  
JenaD  
RhM2  
HGB3  
Flens  
Frank  
Saar2  
HDCat  
OSOas  
Frei3  
 1    24.09.2020 20:30   Giessen - Freiburg 3   6 : 2   Giessen - Freiburg 3 6:2

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - FR3Brett[1-4]\n\nNorman Ulbrich 4 kyu - Patrick Hanke 2 kyu 2:0\nChristoph Hartwig 5 kyu - Dimitrios Satkas 5 kyu 0:2\nTristan Schoenhals 7 kyu - Thomas Foth 6 kyu 2:0\nHellwig Geisse 7 kyu - Jenny Schramm 6 kyu 2:0
 2    22.10.2020 20:30   Giessen - Heidelberg Cats   2 : 6   Giessen - Heidelberg Cats 2:6

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - HDBrett[1-4]\n\nTobias Rapsilber 2 kyu - Ming Hu 1 kyu 0:2\nNorman Ulbrich 4 kyu - Yuan Zhang 1 kyu 0:2\nChristoph Hartwig 5 kyu - Guoli Zheng 3 kyu 0:2\nTristan Schoenhals 7 kyu - Kenneth Murai v. Buenau 7 kyu 2:0
 3    19.11.2020 20:30   Saarbaki 2 - Giessen   2 : 6   Saarbaki 2 - Giessen 2:6

Notiz: Saarbaki2[1-4] - GiessenB[1-4]\n\nMarkus Blaeser 3 kyu - Rolf Ascheberg 3 kyu 2:0\nFlorent Lasseront 9 kyu - Norman Ulbrich 4 kyu 0:2\nMatthias Handschick 9 kyu - Christoph Hartwig 5 kyu 0:2\nJaqueline Patzek 9 kyu - Tristan Schoenhals 7 kyu 0:2
 4    10.12.2020 20:30   FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Giessen   7 : 1   FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Giessen 7:1

Notiz: flaleer2[1-4] - GiessenB[1-4]\n\nSebastian Klytta 2 kyu - kampflos 2:!\nAndre Bergholz 2 kyu - Norman Ulbrich 4 kyu 1:1\nPeter Gebert 4 kyu - Christoph Hartwig 5 kyu 2:0\nKalli Balduin 6 kyu - Hellwig Geisse 7 kyu 2:0
 5    14.01.2021 20:30   Leipziger Hallunken - Giessen   4 : 4   Leipziger Hallunken - Giessen 4:4

Notiz: Hallunken[1-4] - GiessenB[1-4]\n\nMartin Thaumiller 2 kyu - Tobias Rapsilber 2 kyu 0:2\nRene Scheibe 3 kyu - Rolf Ascheberg 3 kyu 2:0\nChristian Hosang 4 kyu - Norman Ulbrich 4 kyu 2:0\nVolker Reschke 4 kyu - Tristan Schoenhals 7 kyu 0:2
 6    11.02.2021 20:30   Giessen - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2   4 : 4   Giessen - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 4:4

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - steinfux2[1-4]\n\nTobias Rapsilber 2 kyu - Max Herwig 8 kyu 2:0\nRolf Ascheberg 3 kyu - Bastian Leissen 10 kyu 2:0\nNorman Ulbrich 4 kyu - Rafael Kieneke 11 kyu 0:2\nTristan Schoenhals 7 kyu - Eva Leissen 12 kyu 0:2
 7    11.03.2021 20:30   Giessen - Frankenthaler Go-Looser   6 : 2   Giessen - Frankenthaler Go-Looser 6:2

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - FraLooser[1-4]\n\nTobias Rapsilber 2 kyu - Fabian Maeurer 16 kyu 2:0\nRolf Ascheberg 3 kyu - Arkadi Syrov 17 kyu 0:2\nNorman Ulbrich 4 kyu - Tim Hedicke 20 kyu 2:0\nTristan Schoenhals 7 kyu - Tobias Fleckenstein 20 kyu 2:0
 8    08.04.2021 20:30   Giessen - Giftzwerge Kassel   0 : 8   Giessen - Giftzwerge Kassel 0:8

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - KasselGZ[1-4]\n\nRolf Ascheberg 3 kyu - Sung-Hern Lee 2 kyu 0:2\nNorman Ulbrich 4 kyu - Christoph Chmielowski 3 kyu 0:2\nChristoph Hartwig 5 kyu - Donald Eckart 3 kyu 0:2\nTristan Schoenhals 7 kyu - Frank Quathamer 6 kyu 0:2


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich