Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2020-2021
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
Giess  
HHH  
LHall  
KAGif  
FLB33  
JenaD  
RhM2  
HGB3  
Flens  
Frank  
Saar2  
HDCat  
OSOas  
Frei3  
 1    24.09.2020 20:30   Leipziger Hallunken - Osae Osnabrueck   6 : 2   Leipziger Hallunken - Osae Osnabrueck 6:2

Notiz: Hallunken[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nRene Scheibe 3 kyu - Jonathan Steinbuch 4 kyu 2:0\nChristian Hosang 4 kyu - Georg Schroeter 6 kyu 0:2\nGuillaume Many 4 kyu - Soeren Selbach 8 kyu 2:0\nRalf Jungbauer 8 kyu - Nikola Tsarigradski 10 kyu 2:0
 2    22.10.2020 20:30   HH-Hafen - Osae Osnabrueck   4 : 4   HH-Hafen - Osae Osnabrueck 4:4

Notiz: hhhafen[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nMartin Stiassny 4 kyu - Jonathan Steinbuch 4 kyu 2:0\nPaul Conradi 6 kyu - Nikola Tsarigradski 10 kyu 0:2\nGerald Peters 8 kyu - Michael Alexandrovsky 18 kyu 2:0\nkampflos - Esther Chevalier 21 kyu !:2
 3    19.11.2020 20:30   Osae Osnabrueck - Freiburg 3   6 : 2   Osae Osnabrueck - Freiburg 3 6:2

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - FR3Brett[1-4]\n\nJonathan Steinbuch 4 kyu - Richard Weigel 2 kyu 0:2\nGeorg Schroeter 6 kyu - Thomas Foth 6 kyu 2:0\nSoeren Selbach 8 kyu - Jenny Schramm 6 kyu 2:0\nNikola Tsarigradski 10 kyu - Wilken Wittig 10 kyu 2:0
 4    10.12.2020 20:30   Osae Osnabrueck - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2   0 : 8   Osae Osnabrueck - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 0:8

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - steinfux2[1-4]\n\nSoeren Selbach 8 kyu - Max Herwig 8 kyu 0:2\nMichael Alexandrovsky 18 kyu - Bastian Leissen 11 kyu 0:2\nBianca Pfahl 20 kyu - Rafael Kieneke 13 kyu 0:2\nEsther Chevalier 21 kyu - Eva Leissen 13 kyu 0:2
 5    14.01.2021 20:30   Osae Osnabrueck - Jena Dry   4 : 4   Osae Osnabrueck - Jena Dry 4:4

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - JenaDry[1-4]\n\nJonathan Steinbuch 4 kyu - Holger Hauptmann 6 kyu 2:0\nGeorg Schroeter 6 kyu - Robert Lukin 7 kyu 0:2\nSoeren Selbach 8 kyu - Momme Spinder 8 kyu 2:0\nMichael Alexandrovsky 18 kyu - Andreas Goral 9 kyu 0:2
 6    11.02.2021 20:30   HanseGo Bremen 3 - Osae Osnabrueck   2 : 6   HanseGo Bremen 3 - Osae Osnabrueck 2:6

Notiz: Hanse3[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nJohannes Kopmann 8 kyu - Nikola Tsarigradski 10 kyu 0:2\nWiebke Juergens 11 kyu - Michael Alexandrovsky 18 kyu 0:2\nGraham Coleman 12 kyu - Bianca Pfahl 20 kyu 2:0\nDave Turman 16 kyu - Esther Chevalier 21 kyu 0:2
 7    11.03.2021 20:30   Osae Osnabrueck - Saarbaki 2   8 : 0   Osae Osnabrueck - Saarbaki 2 8:0

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - Saarbaki2[1-4]\n\nJonathan Steinbuch 4 kyu - Joerg Knappen 7 kyu 2:0\nGeorg Schroeter 6 kyu - Florent Lasseront 9 kyu 2:0\nSoeren Selbach 8 kyu - Matthias Handschick 9 kyu 2:0\nNikola Tsarigradski 10 kyu - Anton Haselmeier 9 kyu 2:0
 8    08.04.2021 20:30   Osae Osnabrueck - Flensburg   2 : 6   Osae Osnabrueck - Flensburg 2:6

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - Flensburg[1-4]\n\nJonathan Steinbuch 4 kyu - Patrick Pitters 1 dan 0:2\nGeorg Schroeter 6 kyu - Olaf Engel 1 dan 0:2\nSoeren Selbach 8 kyu - Kjeld Petersen 1 kyu 0:2\nNikola Tsarigradski 10 kyu - Thomas Haack 8 kyu 2:0


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich