Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2020-2021
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
Giess  
HHH  
LHall  
KAGif  
FLB33  
JenaD  
RhM2  
HGB3  
Flens  
Frank  
Saar2  
HDCat  
OSOas  
Frei3  
 1    24.09.2020 20:30   Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - HH-Hafen   6 : 2   Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - HH-Hafen 6:2

Notiz: steinfux2[1-4] - hhhafen[1-4]\n\nMichael Eifinger 3 kyu - Thomas Nohr 1 dan 2:0\nMax Herwig 8 kyu - Martin Stiassny 4 kyu 2:0\nAndre Boerger 10 kyu - Sandra Wiedner 6 kyu 2:0\nRafael Kieneke 13 kyu - Paul Conradi 6 kyu 0:2
 2    22.10.2020 20:30   Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Leipziger Hallunken   5 : 3   Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Leipziger Hallunken 5:3

Notiz: steinfux2[1-4] - Hallunken[1-4]\n\nMichael Eifinger 3 kyu - Bruno Veltri 2 kyu 0:2\nMax Herwig 8 kyu - Rene Scheibe 3 kyu 2:0\nAndre Boerger 10 kyu - Guillaume Many 4 kyu 2:0\nBastian Leissen 11 kyu - Ralf Jungbauer 8 kyu 1:1
 3    19.11.2020 20:30   Giftzwerge Kassel - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2   8 : 0   Giftzwerge Kassel - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 8:0

Notiz: KasselGZ[1-4] - steinfux2[1-4]\n\nSung-Hern Lee 2 kyu - Andre Boerger 10 kyu 2:0\nChristoph Chmielowski 3 kyu - Bastian Leissen 11 kyu 2:0\nDonald Eckart 3 kyu - Rafael Kieneke 13 kyu 2:0\nLucas Weinknecht 4 kyu - Eva Leissen 13 kyu 2:0
 4    10.12.2020 20:30   Osae Osnabrueck - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2   0 : 8   Osae Osnabrueck - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 0:8

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - steinfux2[1-4]\n\nSoeren Selbach 8 kyu - Max Herwig 8 kyu 0:2\nMichael Alexandrovsky 18 kyu - Bastian Leissen 11 kyu 0:2\nBianca Pfahl 20 kyu - Rafael Kieneke 13 kyu 0:2\nEsther Chevalier 21 kyu - Eva Leissen 13 kyu 0:2
 5    14.01.2021 20:30   Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Flensburg   0 : 8   Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Flensburg 0:8

Notiz: steinfux2[1-4] - Flensburg[1-4]\n\nAndre Boerger 6 kyu - Patrick Pitters 1 dan 0:2\nMax Herwig 8 kyu - Olaf Engel 1 dan 0:2\nAik Czech 9 kyu - Kjeld Petersen 1 kyu 0:2\nEva Leissen 12 kyu - Thomas Haack 8 kyu 0:2
 6    11.02.2021 20:30   Giessen - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2   4 : 4   Giessen - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 4:4

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - steinfux2[1-4]\n\nTobias Rapsilber 2 kyu - Max Herwig 8 kyu 2:0\nRolf Ascheberg 3 kyu - Bastian Leissen 10 kyu 2:0\nNorman Ulbrich 4 kyu - Rafael Kieneke 11 kyu 0:2\nTristan Schoenhals 7 kyu - Eva Leissen 12 kyu 0:2
 7    11.03.2021 20:30   FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2   2 : 6   FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 2:6

Notiz: flaleer2[1-4] - steinfux2[1-4]\n\nSebastian Klytta 2 kyu - Michael Eifinger 3 kyu 0:2\nKalli Balduin 6 kyu - Andre Boerger 6 kyu 0:2\nMarkus Cunz 7 kyu - Bastian Leissen 10 kyu 0:2\nPaul Berthold 8 kyu - Rafael Kieneke 11 kyu 2:0
 8    08.04.2021 20:30   Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Heidelberg Cats   0 : 8   Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Heidelberg Cats 0:8

Notiz: steinfux2[1-4] - HDBrett[1-4]\n\nMax Herwig 8 kyu - Ming Hu 1 kyu 0:2\nBastian Leissen 10 kyu - Yuan Zhang 1 kyu 0:2\nRafael Kieneke 11 kyu - Guoli Zheng 3 kyu 0:2\nEva Leissen 12 kyu - Kenneth Murai v. Buenau 7 kyu 0:2


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich