Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2021_2022
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
KA  
AI-B1  
DAE  
HHP  
WSTF1  
TenBN  
TriLu  
MK  
JIGS  
HB1  
 1    23.09.2021 20:30   Tenuki Bonn - Bremer Stadtdilettanten   8 : 0   Tenuki Bonn - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 8:0

Notiz: \nKGSid: Bonn1..4 - Bremen01..04 \n \n 2:0 (s) Chafiq Bantla - Benjamin Teuber 6d \n 2:0 (w) Bernd Radmacher - Stefan Kaitschick 5d \n 2:0 (s) Barbara Knauf - Tobias Berben 3d \n 2:0 (w) Rainer Schuetze - Andres Pfeiffer 2d
 2    21.10.2021 20:30   Tenuki Bonn - Darmstädter Elche   4 : 4   Tenuki Bonn - Darmstädter Elche 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: Bonn1..4 - elche 1…4 \n \n 0:2(!) (s) Jonas Welticke - Niels Schomberg \n 0:2 (w) Christopher Kacwin - Jun Tarumi \n 2:0 (s) Chafiq Bantla - Michael Marz \n 2:0 (w) Bernd Radmacher - Richard Haas
 3    18.11.2021 20:30   Münchner Kindl - Tenuki Bonn   4 : 4   Münchner Kindl - Tenuki Bonn 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: mk01-4 - Bonn1..4 \n \n 2-0 (s) Théo Côme 4d - Jonas Welticke 6d \n 0-2 (w) Tarık Cinal 3d - Chafiq Bantla 4d \n 2-0 (s) Thomas Kettenring - Bernd Radmacher 4d \n 0-2 (w) Gerd Hanusch 2d - Helmut Weber 2d
 4    16.12.2021 20:30   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Tenuki Bonn   8 : 0   AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Tenuki Bonn 8:0

Notiz: \nKGSid: zebraping1..4 - Bonn1..4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Viktor Lin - Jonas Welticke \n 2:0 (w) Arved Pittner - Christopher Kacwin \n 2:0 (s) Michael Budahn - Bernd Radmacher \n 2:0 (w) David Seibt - Barbara Knauf
 5    20.01.2022 20:30   Tenuki Bonn - Westfalen 1   6 : 2   Tenuki Bonn - Westfalen 1 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: Bonn1..4 - westf1br1…4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Jonas Welticke - FJ Dickhut 6D \n 2:0 (w) Christopher Kacwin - David Ulbricht 3D \n 2:0! (s) Bernd Radmacher - Andreas Fecke 3D \n 0:2 (w) Barbara Knauf - Christian Gawron 2D
 6    17.02.2022 20:30   Tenuki Bonn - Hamburg-Pauli   4 : 4   Tenuki Bonn - Hamburg-Pauli 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: Bonn1..4 - hhpauli[1-4] \n \n 0:2 (s) Christopher Kacwin - Lukas Podpera, 7d \n 2:0 (w) Bernd Radmacher - Egbert Rittner, 6d \n 2:0 (s) Barbara Knauf -Christian Stodte, 4d \n 0:2 (w) Rainer Schütze - Maike Wilms, 3d
 7    17.03.2022 20:30   Tenuki Bonn - Karlsruhe   6 : 2   Tenuki Bonn - Karlsruhe 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: Bonn1..4 - KaWeiqi1-4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Christopher Kacwin 5d - Liang Tian 4d \n 2:0! (w) Chafiq Bantla 4d - Runyang Sun 4d (kampflos) \n 2:0 (s) Bernd Radmacher 4d - Peter Stackelberg 3d \n 2:0 (w) Rainer Schütze 2d - Jiaqi Duan 3k
 8    21.04.2022 20:30   JIGS - Tenuki Bonn   6 : 2   JIGS - Tenuki Bonn 6:2

Notiz: \n 2-0 (s) Kravets Andrii - Christopher Kacwin \n 2-0 (w) Alex Igonin - Bernd Radmacher \n 0-2 (s) Manja Marz - Barbara Knauf \n 2-0 (w) Erik Weigert - Svante v. Erichsen
 9    19.05.2022 20:30   TriLux - Tenuki Bonn   4 : 4   TriLux - Tenuki Bonn 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: TriLux1..4 - Bonn1..4 \n \n 0:2 (s) Andreas Götzfried 4d - Jonas Welticke \n 0:2 (w) Cedric Holle 4d - Christopher Kacwin \n 2:0 (s) Tobias Dietz 3d - Barbara Knauf \n 2:0 (w) Gabriel Wagner 3d - Svante v. Erichsen


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich