Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2021_2022
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
HB2  
LHA  
JDry  
HHHaf  
Fr2  
Giess  
HGoB3  
DABam  
HDDog  
Osae  
JIGSa  
 1    23.09.2021 20:30   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - HanseGo Bremen 3   8 : 0   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - HanseGo Bremen 3 8:0

Notiz: BSD2[1-4] - Hanse3[1-4]\n\nChristian Ruf 1d - Rita Dachner 8k 2:0\nHarald Zellerer 1d - Graham Coleman 9k 2:0\nMichael Riegner 1d - Wiebke Jürgens 11k 2:0\nRüdiger Naeve 1k - Dave Turman 16k 2:0
 2    21.10.2021 20:30   Giessen - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2   2 : 6   Giessen - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 2:6

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - BSD2[1-4]\n\nTobias Rapsilber 2k - Norbert Bittner 1d 2:0\nN.N. - Christian Ruf 1d 0:2\nTristan Schönhals 5k - Harald Zellerer 1d 0:2\nChristoph Hartwig 5k - Michael Riegner 1d 0:2
 3    18.11.2021 20:30   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Osae Osnabrück   7 : 1   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Osae Osnabrück 7:1

Notiz: BSD2[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nChristian Ruf 1d - Jonathan Steinbuch 4k 2:0\nHarald Zellerer 1d - Nikola Tsarigradski 5k 1:1\nMichael Riegner 1d - Sören Selbach 5k 2:0\nRüdiger Naeve 1k - Georg Schröter 6k 2:0
 5    20.01.2022 20:30   Hamburg Hafen - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2   0 : 8   Hamburg Hafen - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 0:8

Notiz: hhhafen[1-4] - BSD2[1-4]\n\nMatteo Schnelle 4k - Norbert Bittner 1d 0:2\nPaul Veltman 4k - Christian Ruf 1d 0:2\nPaul Conradi 4k - Harald Zellerer 1d 0:2\nGerald Peters 8k - Michael Riegner 1d 0:2
 6    17.02.2022 20:30   JIGSaw - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2   0 : 8   JIGSaw - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 0:8

Notiz: JIGSaw[1-4] - BSD2[1-4]\n\nFerdinand Marz 3k - Norbert Bittner 1d 0:2\nkampflos - Harald Zellerer 1d !:2\nNicole Roeder 13k - Michael Riegner 1d 0:2\nCaroline Sauter 20k - Rüdiger Naeve 1k 0:2
 7    17.03.2022 20:30   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns   8 : 0   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns 8:0

Notiz: BSD2[1-4] - BambusDA[1-4]\n\nNorbert Bittner 1d - Arkadi Syrov 6k 2:0\nChristian Ruf 1d - Tim Hedicke 13k 2:0\nHarald Zellerer 1d - Peter Mader 14k 2:0\nHartmut Kehmann 1d - Jonas Moldenhauer 16k 2:0
 8    21.04.2022 20:30   Leipziger Hallunken - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2   2 : 6   Leipziger Hallunken - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 2:6

Notiz: Hallunken[1-4] - BSD2[1-4]\n\nMartin Thaumiller 2k - Christian Ruf 1d 0:2\nChris Piller 2k - Harald Zellerer 1d 2:0\nChristian Hosang 3k - Michael Riegner 1d 0:2\nRalf Jungbauer 7k - Rüdiger Naeve 1k 0:2
 9    19.05.2022 20:30   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Jena Dry   4 : 4   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Jena Dry 4:4

Notiz: BSD2[1-4] - JenaDry[1-4]\n\nNorbert Bittner 1d - Frank Markgraf 1d 2:0\nMichael Riegner 1d - Holger Hauptmann 5k 0:2\nHartmut Kehmann 1d - Momme Spinder 7k 0:2\nRüdiger Naeve 1k - N.N. 2:0


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich