Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2021_2022
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
HB2  
LHA  
JDry  
HHHaf  
Fr2  
Giess  
HGoB3  
DABam  
HDDog  
Osae  
JIGSa  
 1    23.09.2021 20:30   Jena Dry - Osae Osnabrück   2 : 6   Jena Dry - Osae Osnabrück 2:6

Notiz: JenaDry[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nHolger Hauptmann 5k - Nikola Tsarigradski 5k 0:2\nRobert Lukin 7k - Sören Selbach 5k 0:2\nMomme Spinder 7k - Georg Schröter 6k 0:2\nBastian Eisenbart 11k - Esther Chevalier 13k 2:0
 2    21.10.2021 20:30   Osae Osnabrück - Leipziger Hallunken   2 : 6   Osae Osnabrück - Leipziger Hallunken 2:6

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - Hallunken[1-4]\n\nNikola Tsarigradski 5k - Martin Thaumiller 2k 2:0\nSören Selbach 5k - Chris Piller 2k 0:2\nGeorg Schröter 6k - Christian Hosang 3k 0:2\nMichael Alexandrovsky 9k - Ralf Jungbauer 7k 0:2
 3    18.11.2021 20:30   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Osae Osnabrück   7 : 1   Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Osae Osnabrück 7:1

Notiz: BSD2[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nChristian Ruf 1d - Jonathan Steinbuch 4k 2:0\nHarald Zellerer 1d - Nikola Tsarigradski 5k 1:1\nMichael Riegner 1d - Sören Selbach 5k 2:0\nRüdiger Naeve 1k - Georg Schröter 6k 2:0
 4    16.12.2021 20:30   JIGSaw - Osae Osnabrück   2 : 6   JIGSaw - Osae Osnabrück 2:6

Notiz: JIGSaw[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nNicole Roeder 13k - Jonathan Steinbuch 4k 0:2\nRobert Mehl 14k - Nikola Tsarigradski 5k 0:2\nJörn Gerdes 14k - Georg Schröter 6k 0:2\nCaroline Sauter 20k - kampflos 2:!
 5    20.01.2022 20:30   Giessen - Osae Osnabrück   4 : 4   Giessen - Osae Osnabrück 4:4

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nRolf Ascheberg 3k - Jonathan Steinbuch 4k 0:2\nNorman Ulbrich 4k - Nikola Tsarigradski 5k 0:2\nTristan Schönhals 5k - Michael Alexandrovsky 9k 2:0\nChristoph Hartwig 5k - kampflos 2:0!
 6    17.02.2022 20:30   Freiburg 2 - Osae Osnabrück   2 : 6   Freiburg 2 - Osae Osnabrück 2:6

Notiz: FR2Brett[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nRainer Kapp 2k - Nikola Tsarigradski 5k 0:2\nRichard Weigel 2k - Sören Selbach 5k 2:0\nThomas Foth 6k - Georg Schröter 6k 0:2\nkampflos - Michael Alexandrovsky 9k 0:2
 7    17.03.2022 20:30   Osae Osnabrück - Heidelberg Dogs   6 : 2   Osae Osnabrück - Heidelberg Dogs 6:2

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - HDDogs[1-4]\n\nSören Selbach 5k - Jonathan Reis 5k 2:0\nMichael Alexandrovsky 9k - Siegmund Schleiss 6k 2:0\nEsther Chevalier 13k - Qu He 12k 0:2\nBianca Pfahl 20k - kampflos 2:!
 8    21.04.2022 20:30   Osae Osnabrück - HanseGo Bremen 3   2 : 6   Osae Osnabrück - HanseGo Bremen 3 2:6

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - Hanse3[1-4]\n\nJonathan Steinbuch 4k - Martin Osthaus 5k 2:0\nMichael Alexandrovsky 9k - Rita Dachner 8k 0:2\nEsther Chevalier 13k - Wiebke Jürgens 11k 0:2\nBianca Pfahl 20k - Wolfgang Schmidt 14k 0:2
 9    19.05.2022 20:30   Osae Osnabrück - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns   4 : 4   Osae Osnabrück - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns 4:4

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - BambusDA[1-4]\n\nN.N. - Steffen Kuchelmeister 5k 2:0\nN.N. - Arkadi Syrov 6k 2:0\nN.N. - Tim Hedicke 13k 0:2\nN.N. - Jonas Moldenhauer 16k 0:2


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich