Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2022_2023
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
DAE  
Zebr1  
Bonn  
HHPau  
Westf  
MKind  
JIGS  
HB1  
Slau1  
LLöw  
 1    06.10.2022 20:30   Hamburg-Pauli - Slaughterlake 1   8 : 0   Hamburg-Pauli - Slaughterlake 1 8:0

Notiz: \nKGSid: hhpauli[1-4] - bsl1-bsl4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Lukas Podpera (7D) - Denis Dobranis (4D) \n 2:0 (w) Vsevolod Ovsiienko (4D) - Oliver Wolf (4D) \n 2:0 (s) Maike Wilms (3D) - Darius Dobranis (3D) \n 2:0 (w) Timo Kreuzer (2D) - Alexandru Arba
 2    27.10.2022 20:30   Hamburg-Pauli - Bremer Stadtdilettanten   6 : 2   Hamburg-Pauli - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: hhpauli[1-4] - Bremen01..04 \n \n 2:0 (s) Lukas Podpera 7d- Stefan Kaitschick 5d \n 0:2 (w) Egbert Rittner 6 - Tobias Berben 3d \n 2:0 (s) Vsevolod Ovsienko- Andres Pfeiffer 2d \n 2:0 (w) Christian Sto
 3    17.11.2022 20:30   Westfalen 1 - Hamburg-Pauli   6 : 2   Westfalen 1 - Hamburg-Pauli 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: Westf1..4 - hhpauli[1-4] \n \n 0:2 (s) David Ulbricht, 4d -- Lukas Podpera, 7d \n 2:0 (w) Franz-Josef Dickhut, 5d -- Christian Stodte, 4d \n 2:0 (s) Christopher Lieberum, 4d -- Tony Claasen, 3d \n 2:0 (w) Christian Gawron, 2d -- Timo Kreuze
 4    15.12.2022 20:30   JIGS - Hamburg-Pauli   6 : 2   JIGS - Hamburg-Pauli 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: Jigs 1-4 - hhpauli[1-4] \n \n 2:0 (s) Andrii Kravets - Lukas Podpera \n 0:2 (w) Matias Pankoke - Vsevolod Ovsiienko \n 2:0 (s) Manja Marz - Christian Stodte \n 2:0! (w) Erik Weigert - Martin Wolf
 5    19.01.2023 20:30   Hamburg-Pauli - Darmstädter Elche   4 : 4   Hamburg-Pauli - Darmstädter Elche 4:4

Notiz: \nKGSid: hhpauli[1-4] - elche 1…4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Lukas Podpera -- Nils Schomberg \n 0:2 (w) Vsevolod Ovsiienko -- MartinRuzicke \n 0:2 (s) Jie Guo -- Leon Stauder \n 2:0 (w) Christian Stodte -- Jun Tarumi
 6    16.02.2023 20:30   Münchner Kindl - Hamburg-Pauli   2 : 6   Münchner Kindl - Hamburg-Pauli 2:6

Notiz: \nKGSid: mk01-4 - hhpauli[1-4] \n \n 0-2 (s) Siang-Jie Wang -- Lukas Podpera, 7d \n 2-0 (w) Norbert Jendrusch -- Egbert Rittner, 6d \n 0-2 (s) Thomas Kettenring -- Vsevolod Ovsiienko, 5d \n 0-2 (w) Gerd Hanusch -- Christian Stodte, 4d
 7    16.03.2023 20:30   Leipziger Löwen - Hamburg-Pauli   6 : 2   Leipziger Löwen - Hamburg-Pauli 6:2

Notiz: \n 2:0 (s) Jin Zou 6d- Vsevolod Ovsiienko, 5d \n 2:0 (w) David Diering 2d - Christian Stodte, 4d \n 2:0 (s) Martin Thaumiller 2k- Anna Melnyk, 2d \n 0:2! (w) frei –Martin Wolff, 2d
 8    20.04.2023 20:30   Hamburg-Pauli - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1   6 : 2   Hamburg-Pauli - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: hhpauli[1-4] - zebraping1..4 \n \n 2:0 (s) Lukas Podpera, 7d - Viktor Lin, 6d \n 2:0 (w) Vsevolod Ovsiienko, 5d - Arved Pittner, 5d \n 0:2 (s) Christian Stodte, 4d - Michael Nudahn, 3d \n 2:0 (w) Anna Melnyk, 2d - David Seibtd, 3
 9    25.05.2023 20:30   Tenuki Bonn - Hamburg-Pauli   6 : 2   Tenuki Bonn - Hamburg-Pauli 6:2

Notiz: \nKGSid: \nKGSid: BBonn1..4 - hhpauli[1-4] \n \n _:_ (s) Jonas Welticke 7d - Lukas Podpera, 7d \n _:_ (w) Christopher Kacwin 5d - Vsevolod Ovsiienko 5d \n _:_ (s) Bernd Radmacher 4d- Christian Stodte 4d \n _:_ (w) Rainer Schütze 2d - Maike Wilms 3d


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich