Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2022_2023
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
Dango  
Osae  
JDry  
Frei2  
Dogs  
HGB3  
Bambu  
JIGSa  
LeiHa  
Frei  
 1    06.10.2022 20:30   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Osae Osnabrück   4 : 4   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Osae Osnabrück 4:4

Notiz: BambusDA[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nArkadi Syrov 6k - Sören Selbach 4k 0:2\nTim Hedicke 13k - Esther Chevalier 11k 0:2\nPeter Mader 14k - Lennert Saars 15k 2:0\nJonas Moldenhauer 16k - Sascha Senko 20k 2:0
 2    27.10.2022 20:30   Osae Osnabrück - FREILOS   4 : 0    
 3    17.11.2022 20:30   Leipziger Hallerlei - Osae Osnabrück   4 : 4   Leipziger Hallerlei - Osae Osnabrück 4:4

Notiz: LeiHaLei[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nRené Scheibe 3k - Jonathan Steinbuch 4k 0:2\nRalf Jungbauer 7k - Sören Selbach 4k 0:2\nTilman Reschke 12k - Esther Chevalier 11k 2:0\nAlena Scholz 13k - Sascha Senko 20k 2:0
 4    15.12.2022 20:30   Osae Osnabrück - HanseGo Bremen 3   6 : 2   Osae Osnabrück - HanseGo Bremen 3 6:2

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - Hanse3[1-4]\n\nNikola Tsarigradski 3k - Karsten Nikisch 3k 2:0\nJonathan Steinbuch 4k - Martin Osthaus 5k 0:2\nMichael Alexandrovsky 7k - Timo Weber 9k 2:0\nEsther Chevalier 11k - Wiebke Jürgens 10k 2:0
 5    19.01.2023 20:30   Jena Dry - Osae Osnabrück   2 : 6   Jena Dry - Osae Osnabrück 2:6

Notiz: JenaDry[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nHolger Hauptmann 4k - Jonathan Steinbuch 4k 2:0\nMomme Spinder 5k - Sören Selbach 4k 0:2\nRobert Lukin 6k - Georg Schröter 6k 0:2\nkampflos - Sascha Senko 20k !:2
 6    16.02.2023 20:30   Osae Osnabrück - JIGSaw   4 : 4   Osae Osnabrück - JIGSaw 4:4

Notiz: OsaeOsna[1-4] - JIGSaw[1-4]\n\nNikola Tsarigradski 3k - Ferdinand Marz 2k 0:2\nJonathan Steinbuch 4k - Marco Praderio 7k 2:0\nSören Selbach 4k - Nicole Roeder 8k 2:0\nLennert Saars 15k - John Mehl 18k 0:2
 7    16.03.2023 20:30   Heidelberg Dogs - Osae Osnabrück   0 : 8   Heidelberg Dogs - Osae Osnabrück 0:8

Notiz: HDDogs[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nKen von Bünau 4k - Sören Selbach 4k 0:2\nJonathan Reis 5k - Georg Schröter 6k 0:2\nSiegmund Schleiss 6k - Michael Alexandrovsky 7k 0:2\nBenedikt Rauh 13k - Esther Chevalier 11k 0:2
 8    20.04.2023 20:30   Freiburg 2 - Osae Osnabrück   2 : 6   Freiburg 2 - Osae Osnabrück 2:6

Notiz: FR2Brett[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nRainer Kapp 2k - Nikola Tsarigradski 3k 0:2\nkampflos - Jonathan Steinbuch 4k !:2\nJenny Schramm 6k - Sören Selbach 4k 0:2\nPedro Núñez 8k - Michael Alexandrovsky 7k 2:0
 9    25.05.2023 20:30   Osae Osnabrück - Dango Dortmund   _ : _    


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich