Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2022_2023
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
Dango  
Osae  
JDry  
Frei2  
Dogs  
HGB3  
Bambu  
JIGSa  
LeiHa  
Frei  
 1    06.10.2022 20:30   Freiburg 2 - Leipziger Hallerlei   5 : 3   Freiburg 2 - Leipziger Hallerlei 5:3

Notiz: FR2Brett[1-4] - LeiHaLei[1-4]\n\nRichard Weigel 2k - Martin Thaumiller 1k 0:2\nThomas Foth 6k - Ralf Jungbauer 7k 1:1\nJenny Schramm 6k - Raiko Quauck 7k 2:0\nPedro Núñez 8k - Tilman Reschke 12k 2:0
 2    27.10.2022 20:30   Freiburg 2 - JIGSaw   4 : 4   Freiburg 2 - JIGSaw 4:4

Notiz: FR2Brett[1-4] - JIGSaw[1-4]\n\nRichard Weigel 2k - Ferdinand Marz 2k 2:0\nThomas Foth 6k - Marco Praderio 7k 0:2\nJenny Schramm 6k - Marlon Verstappen 10k 0:2\nPedro Núñez 8k - Andreas Zitzelsberger 10k 2:0
 3    17.11.2022 20:30   Heidelberg Dogs - Freiburg 2   6 : 2   Heidelberg Dogs - Freiburg 2 6:2

Notiz: HDDogs[1-4] - FR2Brett[1-4]\n\nFlorian Dyroff 3k - Richard Weigel 2k 0:2\nKen von Bünau 4k - Thomas Foth 6k 2:0\nJonathan Reis 5k - kampflos 2:!\nSiegmund Schleiss 6k - Pedro Núñez 8k 2:0
 4    15.12.2022 20:30   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Freiburg 2   2 : 6   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Freiburg 2 2:6

Notiz: BambusDA[1-4] - FR2Brett[1-4]\n\nDario Klingenberg 5k - Rainer Kapp 2k 0:2\nArkadi Syrov 6k - Thomas Foth 6k 0:2\nPeter Mader 14k - kampflos 2:!\nJonas Moldenhauer 16k - Pedro Núñez 8k 0:2
 5    19.01.2023 20:30   Freiburg 2 - Dango Dortmund   4 : 4   Freiburg 2 - Dango Dortmund 4:4

Notiz: FR2Brett[1-4] - dangodo[1-4]\n\nRichard Weigel 2k - Arne Weiß 4k 0:2\nThomas Foth 6k - Jens Schulze 9k 0:2\nJenny Schramm 6k - Johanna Schlögl 14k 2:0\nPedro Núñez 8k - Sven Slania 16k 2:0
 6    16.02.2023 20:30   HanseGo Bremen 3 - Freiburg 2   0 : 8   HanseGo Bremen 3 - Freiburg 2 0:8

Notiz: Hanse3[1-4] - FR2Brett[1-4]\n\nKarsten Nikisch 3k - Richard Weigel 2k 0:2\nRita Dachner 8k - Thomas Foth 6k 0:2\nGraham Coleman 9k - Jenny Schramm 6k 0:2\nTimo Weber 9k - Pedro Núñez 8k 0:2
 7    16.03.2023 20:30   FREILOS - Freiburg 2   0 : 4    
 8    20.04.2023 20:30   Freiburg 2 - Osae Osnabrück   2 : 6   Freiburg 2 - Osae Osnabrück 2:6

Notiz: FR2Brett[1-4] - OsaeOsna[1-4]\n\nRainer Kapp 2k - Nikola Tsarigradski 3k 0:2\nkampflos - Jonathan Steinbuch 4k !:2\nJenny Schramm 6k - Sören Selbach 4k 0:2\nPedro Núñez 8k - Michael Alexandrovsky 7k 2:0
 9    25.05.2023 20:30   Jena Dry - Freiburg 2   0 : 8   Jena Dry - Freiburg 2 0:8

Notiz: JenaDry[1-4] - FR2Brett[1-4]\n\nAlexander Wenzel 2k - Richard Weigel 2k 0:2\nMomme Spinder 5k - Thomas Foth 6k 0:2\nkampflos - Jenny Schramm 6k !:2\nkampflos - Pedro Núñez 8k !:2


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich