Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2023_2024
Kalender  Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  Ligastatistik  
HHMM  
Gieß  
HGHB3  
JIGSa  
DanDo  
DAB  
FF2  
Tübin  
Gote  
Frei  
 1    12.10.2023 20:00   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - FREILOS   4 : 4    
 2    09.11.2023 20:00   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - HanseGo Bremen 3   5 : 3   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - HanseGo Bremen 3 5:3

Notiz: BambusDA[1-4] - Hanse3[1-4]\n\nSteffen Kuchelmeister 2k - Karsten Nikisch 3k 2:0\nArkadi Syrov 6k - Friedrich Böhme 6k 0:2\nTim Hedicke 13k - Wiebke Jürgens 10k 1:1\nPeter Mader 14k - Wolfgang Schmidt 14k 2:0
 3    07.12.2023 20:00   Tigerrachen Tübingen - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns   6 : 2   Tigerrachen Tübingen - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns 6:2

Notiz: TigerTue[1-4] - BambusDA[1-4]\n\nYuchen Liu 1d - Steffen Kuchelmeister 2k 0:2\nJunyi Han 1k - Tim Hedicke 13k 2:0\nJonas Pega 7k - Peter Mader 14k 2:0\nJeffrey Balsamo 8k - Jonas Moldenhauer 15k 2:0
 4    11.01.2024 20:00   Gießen - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns   6 : 2   Gießen - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns 6:2

Notiz: GiessenB[1-4] - BambusDA[1-4]\n\nTobias Rapsilber 1k - Steffen Kuchelmeister 2k 2:0\nTristan Schönhals 4k - Dario Klingenberg 4k 0:2\nKai Zahradka 5k - Peter Mader 14k 2:0\nHellwig Geisse 7k - Jonas Moldenhauer 15k 2:0
 5    08.02.2024 20:00   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Dango Dortmund   4 : 4   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Dango Dortmund 4:4

Notiz: BambusDA[1-4] - dangodo[1-4]\n\nDario Klingenberg 4k - Lars Hackelberg 2d 0:2\nArkadi Syrov 6k - Arne Weiß 4k 0:2\nPeter Mader 14k - Jens Schulze 9k 2:0\nJonas Moldenhauer 15k - Johanna Schlögl 13k 2:0
 6    07.03.2024 20:00   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - JIGSaw   _ : _    
 7    11.04.2024 20:00   Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - MoinMoin Hamburg   _ : _    
 8    16.05.2024 20:00   Gote Osnabrück - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns   _ : _    
 9    13.06.2024 20:00   Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2 - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns   _ : _    


 LMO 4.0 -  1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich