Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2005/2006
Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  
HHH  
BO  
BI  
HHP  
FD  
GO  
MK  
FA  
KA  
DE  
 1    Do.22.09. 20:30   Franken Aufsess - Godorf   1 : 3   Franken Aufsess - Godorf 1:3

Notiz: \n0-1 Wang Teng (wangteng) - Bernd Radmacher (godorf1)\n0-1 Kai Meemken (meikai) - Ralph Eckloff (godorf2)\n1-0 Alexander Kurz (yorick) - Arend Bayer (godorf3)\n0-1 Bernd Gramlich (ORiley) - Sergio Dilger (godorf4)
 2    Do.20.10. 20:00   Godorf - Berlin-Igoist   3 : 1   Godorf - Berlin-Igoist 3:1

Notiz: \n(S) 1:0 Asai Hideki (godorf1)- Hwang Inseong (crowis)\n(W) 0:1 Bernd Radmacher (godorf2) - Bernd Schuetze (fuzhou)\n(S) 1:0 Fu Hui (godorf3) - Stefan Lange (bloerb)\n(W) 1:0 Ralph Eckloff (godorf4) - Christian Wohlfahrt (chw)
 3    Do.17.11. 20:00   Hamburg-Hebsacker - Godorf   3 : 1   Hamburg-Hebsacker - Godorf 3:1

Notiz: \nhhhebs1-4 vs. godorf1-4 \n0:1 (s) Cho Soek-bin, 7d - Asai Hideki, 6d \n1:0 (w) Benjamin Teuber, 6d - Bernd Radmacher, 5d \n1:0 (s) Stefan Kaitschick, 4d - Ralph Eckloff, 4d \n1:0 (w) Tobias Berben, 4d - Arend Bayer, 4d
 4    Do.15.12. 20:00   Muenchner Kindl - Godorf   0 : 4   Muenchner Kindl - Godorf 0:4

Notiz: \n 0:1 (s) Li Jingrui 6d - Asai Hideki, 6d \n 0:1 (w) Thomas Kettenring 3d - Fu Hui, 4d\n 0:1 (s) Wolfgang Werner 2d - Ralph Eckloff, 4d\n0:1 (w) Gerd Hanusch 2d - Arend Bayer, 4d
 5    Do.19.01. 20:30   Godorf - Karlsruhe   3 : 1   Godorf - Karlsruhe 3:1

Notiz: \n1:0 (s) Asai Hikdei, 6d - Lei Yong, 5d\n 1:0 (w) Bernd Radmacher, 5d - Guo Shengda, 4d\n 0:1 (s) Ralph Eckloff, 4d - Peter v. Stackelberg, 3d\n 1:0 (w) Arend Bayer, 4d - Thomas Schober
 6    Do.16.02. 20:30   Godorf - Dragon Frankfurt   4 : 0   Godorf - Dragon Frankfurt 4:0

Notiz: Godorf (godorf1-4) - Frankfurt (DF1-4)\n \n 1:0 (S) Asai Hideki, 6d - Zhou Li, 5d \n 1:0 (W) Bernd Radmacher, 5d - Wu Weidong, 4d \n 1:0 (S) Fu Hui, 4d - Harald Germer, 4d \n 1:0 (W) Arend Bayer, 4d - Benjamin Wirthmann, 3k
 7      Godorf - Berlin-Ostwind   4 : 0   Godorf - Berlin-Ostwind 4:0

Notiz: entfaellt
 8    Do.27.04. 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Godorf   0 : 4   Darmstaedter Elche - Godorf 0:4

Notiz: 0:1 (s) Jun Tarumi, 4d - Asai Hideki, 6d\n 0:1 (w) Michael Marz, 3d - Fu Hui, 4d\n 0:1 (s) Kai Tomerius, 3d - Ralph Eckloff, 4d\n 0:1 (w) Klaus Petri, 1d - Sergio Dilger, 2d \n
 9    Do.18.05. 20:30   Hamburg-Pauli - Godorf   1 : 3   Hamburg-Pauli - Godorf 1:3

Notiz: \n0:1 Egbert Rittner, 6d (S) - Bernd Radmacher, 5d \n0:1 Tony Claasen, 4d, (W) - Ralph Eckloff, 4d \n0:1 Christian Stodte, 4d (S) - Arend Bayer, 4d \n1:0 Thomas Nohr, 3d (W) - Sergio Dilger, 2d


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich