Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  
HHH  
GO  
B  
KA1  
M1  
DF  
DA1  
HHP  
H1  
L1  
 1    Do. 21.09. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Karlsruhe   2 : 6   Muenchner Kindl - Karlsruhe 2:6

Notiz: \n0:2 (s) Uwe Behnke 4d - Lei Yong 5d\n2:0 (w) Thomas Kettenring 3d - Chen Le 5d\n0:2 (s) Wolfgang Werner (S) 2d Guo Shengda \n0:2 (w) Gerd Hanusch 2d - Peter von Stackelberg 4d
 2    Do. 19.10. 20:30   Karlsruhe - Hamburg - Pauli   8 : 0   Karlsruhe - Hamburg - Pauli 8:0

Notiz: \n\n2:0 (s) Lei Yong 5d -- Egbert Rittner 6d\n2:0 (w) Chen Lei 5d -- Tonny Claasen 4d\n2:0 (s) Guo Shrengda 4d -- Christian Stodte 4d\n2:0 (w) Peter von Stackelberg 4d -- Sven-Olaf Ipsen 2d
 3    Do. 16.11. 20:30   Leipziger Loewen - Karlsruhe   0 : 8   Leipziger Loewen - Karlsruhe 0:8

Notiz: \n Karrlsruhe - Leipzig \n1:0 Leiyong 5d - Zou Jin 5d \n1:0 Chen Lei 5d - Zhang Yi 3d \n1:0 Guo Shengda 4d - Robert Waschipky 2d \n1:0 Peter v. Stackelberg - Ruediger Stoll 3d
 4    Do. 14.12. 20:30   Karlsruhe - Hannover 1   8 : 0   Karlsruhe - Hannover 1 8:0

Notiz: \n2:0 Lei Yong - Christoph Gerlach 6d \n2:0 Chen Lei - Klaus Wachholz 3d \n2:0 Guo - Lisa Ente 3d \n2:0 Peter - Zhang Yi 3d
 5    Do. 18.01. 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Karlsruhe   0 : 8   Darmstaedter Elche - Karlsruhe 0:8

Notiz: \n0:2 (s) Jun Tarumi 4d -- Lei Yong 5d\n \n0:2 (w) Kai Tomerius 3d -- Chen Lei 5d \n_:_ (s) Michael Marz 3d -- Guo, Shengda 5d (sturmfrei) \n0:2 (w) Jochen Tappe 1d -- Peter v. Stackelberg 4
 6    Do. 15.02. 20:30   Dragon Frankfurt - Karlsruhe   0 : 8   Dragon Frankfurt - Karlsruhe 0:8

Notiz: \n0:2 (s) (kampflos) - Lei, Yong, 5d \n0:2 (w) (kampflos) - Chen, Lei, 5d \n0:2 (s) (kampflos) - Guo, Shengda, 4d \n0:2 (w) Harald Germer, 4 D - Peter von Stackelberg, 3d
 7    Do. 15.03. 20:30   Karlsruhe - Hamburg Hebsacker   6 : 2   Karlsruhe - Hamburg Hebsacker 6:2

Notiz: \n2:0 Lei Yong - Benjamin Teuber \n2:0 Chen - Stefan Kaitschick \n2:0 Guo - David Ongaro \n0:2 Peter v.Stackelberg - Tobias Berben
 8    Do. 26.04. 20:30   Karlsruhe - Godorf   5 : 3   Karlsruhe - Godorf 5:3

Notiz: \nKarlsruhe (kaweiqi1-4) - Godorf (Godorf1-4): \n2:0 Lei Yong (s) - FJ Dickhut, 6d \n2:0 Chen Lei (w) - Wang Yue, 4d \n0:2 Guo Shengda (s) - Bernd Radmacher, 4d \n1:1 Peter von Stackelber (w) - Arend Bayer, 4d
 9    Do. 24.05. 20:30   Berlin - Igoist - Karlsruhe   0 : 8   Berlin - Igoist - Karlsruhe 0:8

Notiz: \n0:2 ? - Lei Yong \n0:2 ? - Chen Lei\n0:2 ? - Guo\n0:2 ? - Peter


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich