Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2006/2007
Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  
HHH  
GO  
B  
KA1  
M1  
DF  
DA1  
HHP  
H1  
L1  
 1    Do. 21.09. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Karlsruhe   2 : 6   Muenchner Kindl - Karlsruhe 2:6

Notiz: \n0:2 (s) Uwe Behnke 4d - Lei Yong 5d\n2:0 (w) Thomas Kettenring 3d - Chen Le 5d\n0:2 (s) Wolfgang Werner (S) 2d Guo Shengda \n0:2 (w) Gerd Hanusch 2d - Peter von Stackelberg 4d
 2    Do. 19.10. 20:00   Hannover 1 - Muenchner Kindl   2 : 6   Hannover 1 - Muenchner Kindl 2:6

Notiz: \n0:2 Klaus Wachholz (S, han1b1) 3d - Li Jingrui (W, mk01) 6d\n2:0 Lisa Ente (W, han1b2) 3d - Uwe Behnke (S, mk02) 4d\n0:2 Zhang Yi (S, han1b3) 3d - Zhao Yang (W, mk03) 4d\n0:2 Tsche Young (W, han1b4) 3d - Zong Yuzhang (S, mk04) 3d
 3    Do. 16.11. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Godorf   2 : 6   Muenchner Kindl - Godorf 2:6

Notiz: \n0:1 (s) Klaus Pulverer, 3d - Asai Hideki, 6d, \n0:1 (w) Wolfgang Werner, 2d - FJ Dickhut 6d \n0:1 (s) Zong Yuzhang, 3d - Fu Hui, 4d \n1:0 (w) Gerd Hanusch, 2d - Lars Fikert, 1k
 4    Do. 14.12. 20:00   Berlin - Igoist - Muenchner Kindl   2 : 6   Berlin - Igoist - Muenchner Kindl 2:6

Notiz: \n 0:2 (s) Bernd Schuetze 4d --Li Jingrui 6d \n2:0 (w) Stefan Lange 4d --- Uwe Behnke 4d\n0:2 (s) Christian Wohlfarth 4d -- Thomas Kettenring 3d\n2:0 (w) Ralf Hohenschurz 4d -- Zong Yuzhang 3d
 5    Do. 18.01. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Leipziger Loewen   2 : 6   Muenchner Kindl - Leipziger Loewen 2:6

Notiz: \n0:2 Uwe Behnke (4d, mk01) - Jin Zou (4d, leipzig01) \n0:2 Zhao Yang (4d, mk02) - Dixin Li (4d, leipzig02) \n2:0 Thomas Kettenring (3d, mk03) - Jens Henker (4d, leipzig03) \n0:2 Zong Yuzhang (3d, mk04) - Yi Zhang (3d, leipzig04)
 6    Do. 15.02. 20:30   Hamburg Hebsacker - Muenchner Kindl   4 : 4   Hamburg Hebsacker - Muenchner Kindl 4:4

Notiz: \n0:2 (s) Teuber - Li \n0:2 (w) Kaitschick - Behnke \n2:0 (s) Ongaro - Kettenring \n2:0 (w) Yang - Hanusch
 7    Do. 15.03. 20:30   Dragon Frankfurt - Muenchner Kindl   6 : 2   Dragon Frankfurt - Muenchner Kindl 6:2

Notiz: \n0:2 (s) N.N. - Uwe Behnke (mk01, W)\n2. 2:0 (w) N.N. - N.N.\n3. 2:0 (s) Harald Germer - Wolfgang Werner\n4. 2:0 (w) Anton Grzeschniok - N.N.
 8    Do. 26.04. 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Muenchner Kindl   8 : 0   Darmstaedter Elche - Muenchner Kindl 8:0

Notiz: \n1:0 Tarumi Jun - Uwe Behnke \n1:0 Hai Lin - Thomas Kettenring \n1:0 Kai Tomerius - Wolfgang Werner \n1:0 Michael Marz - Gerd Hanusch
 9    Do. 24.05. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Hamburg - Pauli   0 : 8   Muenchner Kindl - Hamburg - Pauli 0:8

Notiz: \n_:_ Egbert Rittner (W, hhpauli1) 6d - Uwe Behnke (S, mk01) 4d\n_:_ Christian Stodte (S, hhpauli2) 4d - Wolfgang Werner (W, mk02) 2d\n_:_ Ralf Funke (W, hhpauli3) 3d - Gerd Hanusch (S, mk03) 2d\n_:_ Sven-Olaf Ipsen, 2d (S, hhpauli4) - Freilos


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich