Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga (B) 2006/2007
Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  
BZP  
MP  
F2  
TL3  
HHR2  
BST  
J3  
FD  
WN  
 1    Do. 21.09. 20:00   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Trier/Luxemburg 3   6 : 2   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Trier/Luxemburg 3 6:2

Notiz: [HHEich1..4] - [TriLux31..4]\n0:1 (s) Jan Bohn 1 kyu - Jochen Buedenbender 3 kyu\n1:0 (w) Erich Conradi 1 kyu - Dominique Laigle 6 kyu\n1:0 (s) Gunnar Duevel 3 kyu - Hoa Nguyen 7 kyu\n1:0 (w) Dimitrij Popov 3 kyu - Pham 9 kyu
 2    Do. 19.10. 20:30   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Weinheim - Dango   2 : 6   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Weinheim - Dango 2:6

Notiz: HHEich[1..4] - dango[1..4]\n1:0 Jan Bohn (s) - Thomas Reinicz\n0:1 Dimitrij Oleynyk (w) - Jonathan Gross\n0:1 Meinolf Koshors (s) - Marilena Geugjes\n0:1 Ralf Sygo (w) - Nico Fetsch
 3    Do. 16.11. 20:00   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Meck-Pomm United   0 : 8   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Meck-Pomm United 0:8

Notiz: \n0:2 Jan Bohn - Volkmar Liebscher\n0:2 Erich Conradi - Hans-Eckart Luethke\n0:2 Christopher Kacwin - Christian Wulf-Andersen\n0:2 Ralf Sygo - Philipp Lindner
 4    Do. 14.12. 20:00   Frankfurter Buebsche - Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen   8 : 0   Frankfurter Buebsche - Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen 8:0

Notiz: Buebsche[1..4] - HHEich[1..4]\n1. Chris Poerschke, 1k - Gunnar Duevel, 3k\n2. Benjamin Wirthmann, 1d - Dimitri Popov, 3k\n3. Stefan Kwasnitza, 1d - Christopher Kacwin, 5k\n4. Till Scheel - Meinolf Koshors, 5k
 6    Do. 15.02. 20:30   Berliner Steinbeisser - Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen   4 : 4    
 7    Do. 15.03. 20:30   Berliner Zebrapinguine - Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen   4 : 4   Berliner Zebrapinguine - Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen 4:4

Notiz: Zebraping[1,2,4,5] - HHEich[1..4]\nMichael Budahn - Erich Conradi 1:0\nJames Brueckl - Dimitrij Popov 0:1\nSoeren Tietze - Dimitrij Oleynyk 0:1\nRobert Gurisch - Christopher Kacwin 1:0
 8    Do. 26.04. 20:30   Jena 3 - Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen   0 : 8   Jena 3 - Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen 0:8

Notiz: Jena3[1..4] - HHEich[1..4]\n0:1 Sebastian Kiehne - N.N.\n0:1 Alexander Wenzel - N.N.\n0:1 Alexander Plopski - N.N.\n0:1 Lutz Haberbosch - N.N.
 9    Do. 24.05. 20:30   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Fuldaer Smarties   6 : 2   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Fuldaer Smarties 6:2

Notiz: HHEich[1..4] - FDsmartie[1..4]\n1:0 Erich Conradi - Axel Schreiber\n0:1 Dimitri Olyenyk - Matthias Schreiber\n1:0 Christopher Kaczwin - Bastian Fuchs\n1:0 Nils Kunze - Klaus Schwerdtfeger


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich