Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga (B) 2006/2007
Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  
BZP  
MP  
F2  
TL3  
HHR2  
BST  
J3  
FD  
WN  
 1    Do. 21.09. 20:30   Fuldaer Smarties - Berliner Steinbeisser   0 : 8   Fuldaer Smarties - Berliner Steinbeisser 0:8

Notiz: [FDsmartie1..4] - [Steinb1..4]\n0:2 (s) M. Schreiber 2 kyu - Oliver Lenz, 2d\n0:2 (w) B. Fuchs 5 kyu - Martin Sattelkau, 3k\n0:2 (s) K. Schwerdtfeger 10 kyu - Maria Wohnig, 5k\n0:2 (w) J. Winkler 17 kyu - Tobias Wahl, 13k
 2    Do. 19.10. 20:30   Trier/Luxemburg 3 - Fuldaer Smarties   6 : 0   Trier/Luxemburg 3 - Fuldaer Smarties 6:0

Notiz: TriLux3[1..4] - FDsmartie[1..4]\n1:0 Jochen Buedenbender (s) - A. Schreiber\n1:0 Hoa Nguyen (w) - M. Schreiber\n_:_ kein Starter (s) - kein Starter\n1:0 Phong Anh Le (w) - K. Schwerdtfeger (Di 21:30)
 3    Do. 16.11. 20:30   Fuldaer Smarties - Jena 3   8 : 0   Fuldaer Smarties - Jena 3 8:0

Notiz: \n2:0 Axel Schreiber - Alexander Wenzel\n2:0 Matthias Schreiber - Ronny Teschner\n2:0 Bastian Fuchs - Lutz Haberbosch\n2:0 Klaus Schwerdtfeger - Benjamin Rampe
 4    Do. 14.12. 20:30   Berliner Zebrapinguine - Fuldaer Smarties   8 : 0   Berliner Zebrapinguine - Fuldaer Smarties 8:0

Notiz: Zebraping[2,3,5,7] - FDsmartie[1..4]\n1. Michael Budahn - A. Schreiber\n2. James Brueckl - M. Schreiber\n3. Soeren Tietze - B. Fuchs\n4. Marius Schneider - K. Schwerdtfeger
 5    Do. 18.01. 20:30   Fuldaer Smarties - Frankfurter Buebsche   2 : 6    
 6    Do. 15.02. 20:30   Fuldaer Smarties - Weinheim - Dango   6 : 2   Fuldaer Smarties - Weinheim - Dango 6:2

Notiz: FDsmartie[1..4] - dango[1..4]\n1:0 A. Schreiber - Carlo Effenhauser\n1:0 M. Schreiber - Jonathan Gross\n1:0 B. Fuchs - Philipp Gaertner\n0:1 K. Schwerdtfeger - Marilena Geugjes
 7    Do. 15.03. 20:30   Meck-Pomm United - Fuldaer Smarties   6 : 2   Meck-Pomm United - Fuldaer Smarties 6:2

Notiz: MVBrett[1..4] - FDsmartie[1..4]\nHans-Eckart Luethke (S) - Axel Schreiber (W) S+6\nChristian Wulf-Andersen (W) - Matthias Schreiber (S) W+A\nPhilipp Lindner (S) - Bastian Fuchs(W) W+20\nStefan Reinke (W) - Klaus Schwerdtfeger (S) W+43
 9    Do. 24.05. 20:30   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Fuldaer Smarties   6 : 2   Rahlstedter Eichhoernchen - Fuldaer Smarties 6:2

Notiz: HHEich[1..4] - FDsmartie[1..4]\n1:0 Erich Conradi - Axel Schreiber\n0:1 Dimitri Olyenyk - Matthias Schreiber\n1:0 Christopher Kaczwin - Bastian Fuchs\n1:0 Nils Kunze - Klaus Schwerdtfeger


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich