Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  
KA1  
GO  
HHH  
F  
L-L  
DA1  
HHP  
H1  
M1  
BB  
 1    Do. 20.09. 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Hamburg - Hebsacker   0 : 8   Darmstaedter Elche - Hamburg - Hebsacker 0:8

Notiz: \n KGSids: elch1..4 -- hhhebs1..4\n\n0:1 (s) Kai Tomerius 3d -- Benjamin Teuber 6d\n0:1 (w) Michael Marz 3d -- Stefan Kaitschick 4d\n0:1 (s) Klaus Petri 2d -- David Ongaro 4d\n0:1 (w) Joche Tappe 2d -- Tobias Berben 4d
 2    Do. 18.10. 20:30   Godorf - Darmstaedter Elche   6 : 2   Godorf - Darmstaedter Elche 6:2

Notiz: \n0:2 FJ Dickhut 6d - Jun Tarumi \n2:0 ? - Kai Tomerius \n2:0 ? - Klaus Petri \n2:0 ? - Jochen Tappe
 3    Do. 15.11. 20:30   Hannover 1 - Darmstaedter Elche   4 : 4   Hannover 1 - Darmstaedter Elche 4:4

Notiz: \n1:0 Gerlach - Tarumi \n0:1 Mattner - Tomerius \n0:1 Wachholz - Marz \n1:0 Ente - Tappe
 4    Do. 13.12. 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Berlin Blunder   0 : 8   Darmstaedter Elche - Berlin Blunder 0:8

Notiz: \n0:2 Jun Tarumi 4D(s) - Hong Seulgi(w)\n0:2 Kai Tomerius 3D(w) - Marco Firnhaber(s)\n0:2 Micha Marz 3D(s) - Ronny Treysse(w)\n0:2 Klaus Petri 2D(w)-Thomas Derz(s)
 5    Do. 17.01. 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Karlsruhe   0 : 8   Darmstaedter Elche - Karlsruhe 0:8

Notiz: \n0:2 Jun Tarumi - Wei Xi 6D\n0:2 Kai Tomerius - Lei Yong 5D\n0:2 Klaus Petri - Peter Stackelberg 4D\n0:2 Jochen Tappe - Guo Shengda 4D
 6    Do. 14.02. 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Dragon Frankfurt   4 : 4   Darmstaedter Elche - Dragon Frankfurt 4:4

Notiz: \n2:0 Jun Tarumi - Yue Wang\n0:2 Kai Tomerius - Zhou Li\n2:0 Michael Marz - Wu Weidong\n0:2 Klaus Petri - Anton Grzeschniok
 7    Do. 13.03. 20:30   Darmstaedter Elche - Leipziger Loewen   6 : 2   Darmstaedter Elche - Leipziger Loewen 6:2

Notiz: \n2:0 Jun Tarumi - Li Dixin \n0:2 Kai Tomerius - Jens Henker\n2:0 Michael Marz - Robert Waschipky\n2:0 Klaus Petri - kampflos
 8    Do. 17.04. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Darmstaedter Elche   4 : 4   Muenchner Kindl - Darmstaedter Elche 4:4

Notiz: \n2:0 Jun Tarumi 4d (W, elch2) - Uwe Bwhnke, 4d \n0:2 Kai Tomerius 3d - Thomas Kettenring 3d \n0:2 Michael Marz 3d - Klaus Pulverer 3d\n2:0 Klaus Petri 2d - Wolfgang Werner 2d
 9    Do. 15.05. 20:30   Hamburg - Pauli - Darmstaedter Elche   2 : 6   Hamburg - Pauli - Darmstaedter Elche 2:6

Notiz: \n0:2 (s) Egbert Rittner, 6d - Jun Tarumi 4d\n0:2 (w) Tonny Claasen, 4d - Kai Tomerius 3d\n2:0 (s) Christian Stodte, 4d - Michael Marz 3d\n0:2 (w) Ralf Funke, 3d - Klaus Petri 2d


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich