Bundesliga-Manager: 1. Bundesliga 2007/2008
Ergebnisse  Tabelle  Spielpläne  Kreuztabelle  Fieberkurven  
KA1  
GO  
HHH  
F  
L-L  
DA1  
HHP  
H1  
M1  
BB  
 1    Do. 20.09. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Leipziger Loewen   2 : 6   Muenchner Kindl - Leipziger Loewen 2:6

Notiz: \n 0:1 Uwe Behnke 4d (S, mk01) - Jin Zou 6d (W, leipzig01) \n 0:1 Thomas Kettenring 3d (W, mk02) - Dixin Li 4d (S, leipzig02) \n 0:1 Klaus Pulverer 3d (S, mk03) - Jens Henker 4d (W, leipzig03) \n 1:0 Gerd Hanusch 2d (W, mk04) - Robert Waschipky 2d (S
 2    Do. 18.10. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Karlsruhe   0 : 8   Muenchner Kindl - Karlsruhe 0:8

Notiz: \n0:2 Uwe Behnke 4d (S, mk01) - Wei Xi 6D (W, kaweiqi01) \n0:2 Thomas Kettenring 3d (W, mk02) - Lei Chen 5D (S, kaweiqi02)\n0:2 Gerd Hanusch (S, mk03) - ) - Peter Stackelberg 4D (W, kaweiqi03)\n0:2 kampflos - Guo 4D (S, kaweiqi04)
 3    Do. 15.11. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Godorf   4 : 2   Muenchner Kindl - Godorf 4:2

Notiz: \n1:0 Li Jingrui 6d (mk01, S) - Franz Josef Dickhut 6d\n1:0 Uwe Behnke 4d (mk02, W) - Bernd Radmacher 4d\n0:1 Thomas Kettenring 3d (mk03, S) - Fu Hui\n nicht gespielt
 4    Do. 13.12. 20:30   Dragon Frankfurt - Muenchner Kindl   8 : 0   Dragon Frankfurt - Muenchner Kindl 8:0

Notiz: \n2:0 Yue Wang - Uwe Behnke \n2:0 Zhou Li - Thomas Kettenring \n2:0 Wu Weidong - Wolfgang Werner \n2:0 Gunnar Dickfeld - Gerd Hanusch 2:0
 5    Do. 17.01. 20:30   Hamburg - Hebsacker - Muenchner Kindl   8 : 0   Hamburg - Hebsacker - Muenchner Kindl 8:0

Notiz: \n1:0 Benjamin Teuber 6d (S) - Uwe Behnke 4d (W) \n1:0 Stefan Kaitschick 4d (W) - Thomas Kettenring 3d (S)\n1:0 David Ongaro 4d (S) - Wolfgang Werner 2d (W)\n1:0 Tobias Berben 4d (W) - Gerd Hanusch 2d
 6    Do. 14.02. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Hamburg - Pauli   4 : 4   Muenchner Kindl - Hamburg - Pauli 4:4

Notiz: \n2:0 Uwe Behnke 4d - Tonny Claasen 4d\n0:2 Thomas Kettenring 3d - Christian Stodte 4d \n2:0 Wolfgang Werner 2d - Sven-Olaf Ipsen 2d \n0:2 Gerd Hanusch 2d - Reinhard Spode 2d
 7    Do. 13.03. 20:30   Hannover 1 - Muenchner Kindl   6 : 2   Hannover 1 - Muenchner Kindl 6:2

Notiz: \n_:_ Uwe Behnke 4d (mk01, W) - Christoph Gerlach 6d (han1b1, S)\n_:_ Thomas Kettenring 3d (mk02, S) - Lutz Mattner 4d (han1b2, W)\n_:_ Wolfgang Werner 2d (mk03, W) - Lisa Ente 3d (han1b3, S)\n_:_ Gerd Hanusch 2d (mk04, S) - Yi Zhang 3d (han1b4, W)
 8    Do. 17.04. 20:30   Muenchner Kindl - Darmstaedter Elche   4 : 4   Muenchner Kindl - Darmstaedter Elche 4:4

Notiz: \n2:0 Jun Tarumi 4d (W, elch2) - Uwe Bwhnke, 4d \n0:2 Kai Tomerius 3d - Thomas Kettenring 3d \n0:2 Michael Marz 3d - Klaus Pulverer 3d\n2:0 Klaus Petri 2d - Wolfgang Werner 2d
 9    Do. 15.05. 21:00   Berlin Blunder - Muenchner Kindl   4 : 2   Berlin Blunder - Muenchner Kindl 4:2

Notiz: 2:0 (s) Hong Seulgi (S, bblunder1) - Thomas Kettenring (W, mk01)\n0:2 (w) Harald Lange 3d (S, bblunder3) - Klaus Pulverer 3d (S, mk02)\n2:0 (s) Ronny Treysse 3d (W, bblunder4) - Gerd Hanusch (W, mk03)\n 0:0 kampflos


 LMO 4.0 - © 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich