Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spielpläne
Kreuztabelle
Fieberkurven
Ligastatistik
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
4. Spieltag vom 26.11.2009 bis 03.12.2009
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Jena 2
-
Kleeblatt Fuerth
0
:
8
Jena 2
-
Kleeblatt Fuerth
0:8
Notiz:
Jena2[1-4] - Fuerth[1-4]\n\n1. Carsten Glawion 1 kyu - Zadok Schmidt 2 dan 0:2\n2. Christoph Stark 2 kyu - Harald Kilian 3 kyu 0:2\n3. Alexander Wenzel 2 kyu - Wastl Sommer 3 kyu 0:2\n4. Philipp Schleicher 2 kyu - Boris Wuensche 5 kyu 0:2 (Mi, 13:30)
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Bochum Sproesslinge
-
Darmstaedter Murmeltiere
4
:
4
Bochum Sproesslinge
-
Darmstaedter Murmeltiere
4:4
Notiz:
BochumSpr[1-4] - murmel[1-4]\n\n1. Dennis Fischer 5 kyu - Sebastian Ulrich 1 kyu 2:0\n2. Matthias Schmitz 7 kyu - Vivian Scheuplein 3 kyu 0:2\n3. Heiko Wiemann 8 kyu - Artus Rosenbusch 5 kyu 2:0\n4. Moritz Keilmann 12 kyu - Heiko Schott 5 kyu 0:2
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Wuerzburg - Overplay
-
Uni Leipzig
2
:
6
Wuerzburg - Overplay
-
Uni Leipzig
2:6
Notiz:
Overplay[1-4] - unilei[1-4]\n\n1. Sebastian Heuchler 1 kyu - David Schmidt 1 dan 0:2\n2. Pascal Hitziger 1 kyu - Thomas Kahle 1 dan 0:2\n3. Fabian Gutjahr 4 kyu - Bernd Sambale 2 kyu 0:2\n4. Daniel Neumann 5 kyu - Jan Engelhardt 2 kyu 2:0
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Schwarzwald
-
Goettingen
0
:
8
Schwarzwald
-
Goettingen
0:8
Notiz:
Schwald[1-4] - Goetting[1-4]\n\n1. Ulrike Schmidt 3 kyu - Gerd Mex 2 dan 0:2\n2. Denis Weber 4 kyu - Abel Stolz 1 dan 0:2\n3. Jenny Schramm 5 kyu - Hinnerk Stach 1 kyu 0:2\n4. Clemens Carstaedt 7 kyu - Ruediger Koltze 4 kyu 0:2
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Eureg!o Maas-Rhein
-
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2
8
:
0
Eureg!o Maas-Rhein
-
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2
8:0
Notiz:
EuMaR[1-4] - steinfux2[1-4]\n\n1. Martin van Es 1 dan - Rolf Sancer 2 kyu 2:0\n2. Jacek Wentland 3 kyu - Katharina Preuss 2 kyu 2:0\n3. Sarah Tegtmeier 4 kyu - Dirk Fischer 8 kyu 2:0\n4. N.N. - kampflos 2:!
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Moin Moin Hamburg
-
Fuldaer Smarties
4
:
4
Moin Moin Hamburg
-
Fuldaer Smarties
4:4
Notiz:
HHMoin[1-4] - FDsmartie[1-4]\n\n1. Claus Albermann 1 dan - Bastian Fuchs 2 kyu 0:2 (Di, 20:30)\n2. Michael Chron 1 kyu - Axel Schreiber 2 kyu 0:2\n3. Martin Stiassny 2 kyu - Klaus Schwerdtfeger 6 kyu 2:0\n4. Paul Conradi 4 kyu - Klaus Quilling 10 kyu 2:0
Thu.03.12. 20:30
WMKG Ruhrpott
-
Meck-Pomm United 2
0
:
8
WMKG Ruhrpott
-
Meck-Pomm United 2
0:8
Notiz:
wmKg[1-4] - MV2Brett[1-4]\n\n1. Helmut Corbeck 2 kyu - Hans-Eckart Luethe 1 kyu 0:2\n2. Martin van Wesel 6 kyu - Jan Pagenkopf 3 kyu 0:2\n3. Christoph Grotepass 6 kyu - Andrea Hartlaub 5 kyu 0:2\n4. kampflos - Marcus Roelz 6 kyu 0:2
Thu.03.12. 20:30
FlascheLeer Berlin
-
Muenchen 3
4
:
4
FlascheLeer Berlin
-
Muenchen 3
4:4
Notiz:
FlaLeer0[1-4] - M3[1-4]\n\n1. Andreas Urban 1 kyu - Paul Freitag 3 kyu 2:0\n2. Kalli Balduin 3 kyu - Goetz Radke 4 kyu 2:0\n3. Kai-Uwe Achilles 5 kyu - Andreas Mauke 7 kyu 0:2\n4. Markus Cunz 5 kyu - Roderick Koehle 8 kyu 0:2
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Jena 3
-
Bambus Bochum
2
:
6
Jena 3
-
Bambus Bochum
2:6
Notiz:
Jena3[1-4] - BambusBO[1-4]\n\n1. Kriese - Neumann 0:2\n2. Weiss - Schwarz 0:2\n3. Oehme - Wegner 2:0\n4. Schmidt - Weismueller 0:2
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Giessen 1
-
Augsburger Gruppenkiste
8
:
0
Giessen 1
-
Augsburger Gruppenkiste
8:0
Notiz:
Giessen1B[1-4] - AGruKi[1-4]\n\n1. Waldemar Czaja - Anatol Sargin\n2. Katharina Czaja - Anton Miller\n3. Bjoern Brezski 5 kyu - Juergen Ringel 8 kyu\n4. Kai Zahradka 6 kyu - Lutz 10 kyu
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Hamburger Sparkasse
-
Dresden 3
4
:
4
Hamburger Sparkasse
-
Dresden 3
4:4
Notiz:
haspa0[1-4] - DD3Brett[1-4]\n\n1. Ralf Schoenfeld 8 kyu - Stephan Wagner 2 kyu 0:2\n2. Rouven Paap 9 kyu - Oliver John 9 kyu 0:2\n3. Kai Hoeger 12 kyu - Paul Huebner 13 kyu 2:0\n4. Vladimir Nikolas 14 kyu - Eric Dohmen 20 kyu 2:0
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Giessen 2
-
Stuttgart Aji Keshi
2
:
6
Giessen 2
-
Stuttgart Aji Keshi
2:6
Notiz:
GI2Brett[1-4] - AjiKeshi[1-4]\n\n1. Hellwig Geisse 8 kyu - Karsten Staerke 5 kyu 0:2\n2. Norman Ulbrich 8 kyu - Thomas Fuchsmann 5 kyu 0:2\n3. Paul Deuster 9 kyu - Dimitri Molerov 6 kyu 2:0\n4. Tobias Platen 20 kyu - Ilona Crispien 8 kyu 0:2
Thu.03.12. 20:30
Flensburg
-
Hamburg - Eichhoernchen
6
:
2
Flensburg
-
Hamburg - Eichhoernchen
6:2
Notiz:
Flensburg[1-4] - HHEich[1-4]\n\n1. Nils Ole Timm 2 dan - Gunnar Duevel 2 kyu 2:0\n2. Malte Kracht 1 dan - Dmitrij Oleynyk 3 kyu 2:0\n3. Kjeld Petersen 1 dan - Philip Bumiller 3 kyu 0:2\n4. Martin Buttgereit 2 kyu - Christian auf der Horst 9 kyu 2:0
« vorheriger Spieltag
nächster Spieltag »
Aktuellen Spieltag drucken
Ligaspielplan drucken
LMO
4.0 -
© 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich