Bundesliga-Manager: 5. Bundesliga 2009/2010
Kalender
Ergebnisse
Tabelle
Spielpläne
Kreuztabelle
Fieberkurven
Ligastatistik
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
7. Spieltag vom 04.03.2010 bis 11.03.2010
Mon.08.03. 20:30
Jena 2
-
FlascheLeer Berlin
2
:
6
Jena 2
-
FlascheLeer Berlin
2:6
Notiz:
Jena2[1-4] - FlaLeer0[1-4]\n\n1. Christoph Stark 2 kyu - Carsten Burow 3 dan 0:2\n2. Alexander Wenzel 2 kyu - Uwe Hadlich 1 kyu 0:2\n3. Kevin Sanow 3 kyu - Andreas Urban 1 kyu 0:2\n4. Frank Wunderlich-Pfeiffer 4 kyu - Kalli Balduin 3 kyu 2:0 (Do)
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Dresden 3
-
Jena 3
0
:
8
Dresden 3
-
Jena 3
0:8
Notiz:
DD3Brett[1-4] - Jena3[1-4]\n\n1. Oliver John 9 kyu - Benjamin Rampe 5 kyu 0:2\n2. Paul Huebner 13 kyu - Anton Kriese 5 kyu 0:2\n3. Paul Gruenler 20 kyu - Thomas Weiss 7 kyu 0:2\n4. Franz Lambrecht 20 kyu - Ricco Hoffmann 9 kyu 0:2
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Bambus Bochum
-
Flensburg
4
:
4
Bambus Bochum
-
Flensburg
4:4
Notiz:
BambusBO[1-4] - Flensburg[1-4]\n\n1. Daniel Petrasch 1 dan - Nils Ole Timm 2 dan 0:2\n2. Andreas Neumann 1 Kyu - Malte Kracht 1 dan 0:2\n3. Ingmar Schwarz 4 Kyu - Kjeld Petersen 1 dan 2:0\n4. Ludger Bechler 4 kyu - Martin Gruber 5 kyu 2:0
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Kleeblatt Fuerth
-
Hamburg - Eichhoernchen
8
:
0
Kleeblatt Fuerth
-
Hamburg - Eichhoernchen
8:0
Notiz:
Fuerth[1-4] - HHEich[1-4]\n\n1. Dave de Vos 3 dan - Nicolas Guebert 2 kyu 2:0\n2. Zadok Schmidt 2 dan - Johannes Dick 2 kyu 2:0\n3. Harald Kilian 2 kyu - Philip Bumiller 3 kyu 2:0\n4. Wastl Sommer 3 kyu - Christian auf der Horst 9 kyu 2:0
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Uni Leipzig
-
Moin Moin Hamburg
6
:
2
Uni Leipzig
-
Moin Moin Hamburg
6:2
Notiz:
unilei[1-4] - HHMoin[1-4]\n1. David Schmidt 1 dan - Yannick Wilms 1 kyu 2:0\n2. Thomas Kahle 1 dan - Sebastian Berghoff 1 kyu 0:2\n3. Bernd Sambale 2 kyu - Roland Illig 2 kyu 2:0 (18:30)\n4. Benjamin Winkler 3 kyu - Martin Stiassny 3 kyu 2:0
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Darmstaedter Murmeltiere
-
Schwarzwald
6
:
2
Darmstaedter Murmeltiere
-
Schwarzwald
6:2
Notiz:
murmel[1-4] - Schwald[1-4]\n\n1. Sebastian Ulrich 1 kyu - Tomislav Bodrozic 2 kyu 0:2\n2. Vivian Scheuplein 3 kyu - Ulrike Schmidt 3 kyu 2:0\n3. Pavol Safarik 5 kyu - Clemens Carstaedt 6 kyu 2:0\n4. Heiko Schott 5 kyu - Martin Zwosta 13 kyu 2:0
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Goettingen
-
Eureg!o Maas-Rhein
7
:
1
Goettingen
-
Eureg!o Maas-Rhein
7:1
Notiz:
Goetting[1-4] - EuMaR[1-4]\n\n1. Marlon Welter 3 dan - Martin van Es 1 dan 2:0\n2. Gerd Mex 2 dan - Frank Brueggemann 3 kyu 1:1\n3. Abel Stolz 1 dan - Sarah Tegtmeier 4 kyu 2:0\n4. Hinnerk Stach 1 dan - Andreas Schulze 6 kyu 2:0
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Bochum Sproesslinge
-
Wuerzburg - Overplay
0
:
8
Bochum Sproesslinge
-
Wuerzburg - Overplay
0:8
Notiz:
BochumSpr[1-4] - Overplay[1-4]\n\n1. Dennis Fischer 3 kyu - Sebastian Heuchler 1 kyu 0:2\n2. Moritz Keilmann 6 kyu - Pascal Hitziger 1 kyu 0:2\n3. Heiko Wiemann 6 kyu - Fabian Gutjahr 4 kyu 0:2\n4. Elmar Langenfeld 8 kyu - Andreas Dietrich 7 kyu
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Meck-Pomm United 2
-
Giessen 1
8
:
0
Meck-Pomm United 2
-
Giessen 1
8:0
Notiz:
MV2Brett[1-4] - Giessen1B[1-4]\n\n1. Hans-Eckart Luethke 1 kyu - Waldemar Czaja 2 kyu 2:0\n2. Jan Pagenkopf 2 kyu - Katharina Czaja 2 kyu 2:0\n3. Michaela Freitag 4 kyu - Bjoern Brezski 5 kyu 2:0\n4. Marcus Roelz 6 kyu - Kai Zahradka 6 kyu 2:0
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2
-
Augsburger Gruppenkiste
6
:
2
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2
-
Augsburger Gruppenkiste
6:2
Notiz:
steinfux2[1-4] - AGruKi[1-4]\n\n1. Thomas Erker 1 kyu - Anton Miller 6 kyu 2:0\n2. Rolf Sander 2 kyu - Hans Karl 8 kyu 2:0\n3. Dirk Breitbach 3 kyu - Juergen Ringel 8 kyu 2:0\n4. kampflos - Reinhard Lutz 10 kyu !-2
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Hamburger Sparkasse
-
Stuttgart Aji Keshi
0
:
8
Hamburger Sparkasse
-
Stuttgart Aji Keshi
0:8
Notiz:
haspa0[1-4] - AjiKeshi[1-4]\n\n1. Ralf Schoenfeld 8 kyu - Henning Maelzer 4 kyu 0:2\n2. Vladimier Nikolas 14 kyu - Thomas Fuchsmann 5 kyu 0:2\n3. Dirk Vorbau 16 kyu - Dimitri Molerov 6 kyu 0:2\n4. Olaf Becking 18 kyu - Ilona Crispien 8 kyu 0:2
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Giessen 2
-
Fuldaer Smarties
4
:
4
Giessen 2
-
Fuldaer Smarties
4:4
Notiz:
GI2Brett[1-4] - FDsmartie[1-4]\n\n1. Christoph Hartwig 6 kyu - Bastian Fuchs 2 kyu 0:2\n2. Norman Ulbrich 8 kyu - Axel Schreiber 2 kyu 2:0\n3. Florian Bogenhard 12 kyu - Gerda Siefarth 10 kyu 2:0\n4. Tobias Platen 20 kyu - Klaus Quilling 10 kyu 0:2
Thu.11.03. 20:30
Muenchen 3
-
WMKG Ruhrpott
4
:
4
Muenchen 3
-
WMKG Ruhrpott
4:4
Notiz:
M3[1-4] - wmKg[1-4]\n\n1. Paul Freitag 3 kyu - Helmut Corbeck 2 kyu 0:2\n2. Andreas Mauke 7 kyu - Dagmar Kroll 6 kyu 0:2\n3. Hakan Cinal 7 kyu - Martin van Wesel 6 kyu 2:0\n4. Bart-Jan Schumann 8 kyu - Christoph Grotepass 7 kyu 2:0
« vorheriger Spieltag
nächster Spieltag »
Aktuellen Spieltag drucken
Ligaspielplan drucken
LMO
4.0 -
© 1997-2005 LMO-Group
zur Ligenauswahl / zum Archiv
zum Adminbereich