1. Bundesliga 2009/2010

1. Spieltag - 10.09.2009 bis 17.09.2009
Do.17.09. 20:30  Hamburg - Hebsacker - Roter Stein Nuernberg  6 : 2
Do.17.09. 20:30  Berlin - Blunder - Dragon Frankfurt  0 : 8
Do.17.09. 20:30  Kieloben - Berlin - Igoist  2 : 6
Do.17.09. 20:30  Hamburg - Pauli - Leipziger Loewen  4 : 4
Do.17.09. 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Karlsruhe  4 : 4

2. Spieltag - 01.10.2009 bis 08.10.2009
Do.08.10. 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Hamburg - Hebsacker  4 : 4
Do.08.10. 20:30  Dragon Frankfurt - Kieloben  5 : 3
Do.08.10. 20:30  Berlin - Igoist - Hamburg - Pauli  2 : 6
Do.08.10. 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Berlin - Blunder  2 : 6
Do.08.10. 20:30  Karlsruhe - Leipziger Loewen  8 : 0

3. Spieltag - 29.10.2009 bis 05.11.2009
Do.05.11. 20:30  Leipziger Loewen - Hamburg - Hebsacker  0 : 8
Do.05.11. 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Dragon Frankfurt  6 : 2
Do.05.11. 20:30  Berlin - Blunder - Berlin - Igoist  0 : 8
Do.05.11. 20:30  Hamburg - Pauli - Darmstaedter Elche  4 : 4
Do.05.11. 20:30  Kieloben - Karlsruhe  6 : 2

4. Spieltag - 26.11.2009 bis 03.12.2009
Do.03.12. 20:30  Hamburg - Pauli - Hamburg - Hebsacker  2 : 6
Do.03.12. 20:30  Dragon Frankfurt - Darmstaedter Elche  4 : 4
Do.03.12. 20:30  Leipziger Loewen - Berlin - Igoist  6 : 2
Do.03.12. 20:30  Berlin - Blunder - Kieloben  4 : 4
Do.03.12. 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Karlsruhe  0 : 8

5. Spieltag - 07.01.2010 bis 14.01.2010
Do.14.01. 20:30  Kieloben - Hamburg - Hebsacker  2 : 6
Do.14.01. 20:30  Dragon Frankfurt - Hamburg - Pauli  2 : 6
Do.14.01. 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Berlin - Igoist  4 : 4
Do.14.01. 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Leipziger Loewen  2 : 6
Do.14.01. 20:30  Karlsruhe - Berlin - Blunder  8 : 0

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2010 bis 11.02.2010
Do.11.02. 20:30  Hamburg - Hebsacker - Berlin - Blunder  4 : 4
Do.11.02. 20:30  Leipziger Loewen - Dragon Frankfurt  2 : 6
Do.11.02. 20:30  Berlin - Igoist - Roter Stein Nuernberg  4 : 4
Do.11.02. 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Kieloben  4 : 4
Do.11.02. 20:30  Karlsruhe - Hamburg - Pauli  6 : 2

7. Spieltag - 04.03.2010 bis 11.03.2010
Mi.10.03. 20:30  Berlin - Blunder - Hamburg - Pauli  2 : 6
Do.11.03. 20:30  Hamburg - Hebsacker - Berlin - Igoist  4 : 4
Do.11.03. 20:30  Leipziger Loewen - Darmstaedter Elche  6 : 2
Do.11.03. 20:30  Kieloben - Roter Stein Nuernberg  2 : 6
Do.11.03. 20:30  Dragon Frankfurt - Karlsruhe  2 : 6

8. Spieltag - 08.04.2010 bis 15.04.2010
Do.15.04. 20:30  Leipziger Loewen - Berlin - Blunder  8 : 0
Do.15.04. 20:30  Berlin - Igoist - Dragon Frankfurt  6 : 2
Do.15.04. 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Darmstaedter Elche  4 : 4
Do.15.04. 20:30  Hamburg - Pauli - Kieloben  2 : 6
Do.15.04. 20:30  Karlsruhe - Hamburg - Hebsacker  6 : 2

9. Spieltag - 29.04.2010 bis 06.05.2010
Do.06.05. 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Berlin - Blunder  2 : 6
Do.06.05. 20:30  Hamburg - Hebsacker - Dragon Frankfurt  6 : 2
Do.06.05. 20:30  Hamburg - Pauli - Roter Stein Nuernberg  4 : 4
Do.06.05. 20:30  Kieloben - Leipziger Loewen  2 : 6
Do.06.05. 20:30  Berlin - Igoist - Karlsruhe  2 : 6

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Karlsruhe  13   46:16    30
Hamburg - Hebsacker  11   40:24    16
Berlin - Igoist  9   36:28    8
Hamburg - Pauli  8   32:32    0
Leipziger Loewen  8   27:32    -5
Dragon Frankfurt  7   31:33    -2
Darmstaedter Elche  7   30:34    -4
Kieloben  6   29:35    -6
Roter Stein Nuernberg  6   26:38    -12
10  Berlin - Blunder  4   14:48    -34