4. Bundesliga (B) 2009/2010

1. Spieltag - 10.09.2009 bis 17.09.2009
Do.17.09. 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto  2 : 6
Do.17.09. 20:30  Steinbeisser Duesseldorf - Weinheim - Dango  6 : 2
Do.17.09. 20:30  Mittelrhein - Cutter - Uni Bonn  2 : 4
Do.17.09. 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Westfalen 2  8 : 0
Do.17.09. 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Erding  2 : 6

2. Spieltag - 01.10.2009 bis 08.10.2009
Do.08.10. 20:30  Mittelrhein - Cutter - Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto  2 : 6
Do.08.10. 20:30  Steinbeisser Duesseldorf - Argus Augsburg  6 : 2
Do.08.10. 20:30  Uni Bonn - Weinheim - Dango  8 : 0
Do.08.10. 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Erding  6 : 2
Do.08.10. 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Westfalen 2  2 : 6

3. Spieltag - 29.10.2009 bis 05.11.2009
Do.05.11. 20:30  Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto - Erding  4 : 4
Do.05.11. 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Steinbeisser Duesseldorf  2 : 6
Do.05.11. 20:30  Uni Bonn - Grauer Star Wiesbaden  6 : 2
Do.05.11. 20:30  Mittelrhein - Cutter - Argus Augsburg  4 : 4
Do.05.11. 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Weinheim - Dango  8 : 0

4. Spieltag - 26.11.2009 bis 03.12.2009
Do.03.12. 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto  2 : 6
Do.03.12. 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Steinbeisser Duesseldorf  6 : 2
Do.03.12. 20:30  Erding - Uni Bonn  0 : 8
Do.03.12. 20:30  Weinheim - Dango - Mittelrhein - Cutter  0 : 8
Do.03.12. 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Freiburg 2  4 : 4

5. Spieltag - 07.01.2010 bis 14.01.2010
Do.14.01. 20:30  Weinheim - Dango - Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto  2 : 6
Do.14.01. 20:30  Steinbeisser Duesseldorf - Mittelrhein - Cutter  2 : 6
Do.14.01. 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Uni Bonn  2 : 6
Do.14.01. 20:30  Erding - Argus Augsburg  4 : 4
Do.14.01. 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Freiburg 2  4 : 4

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2010 bis 11.02.2010
Do.11.02. 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Erding  6 : 2
Do.11.02. 20:30  Uni Bonn - Steinbeisser Duesseldorf  0 : 8
Do.11.02. 20:30  Grauer Star Wiesbaden - Mittelrhein - Cutter  4 : 4
Do.11.02. 20:30  Weinheim - Dango - Argus Augsburg  6 : 2
Do.11.02. 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto  6 : 2

7. Spieltag - 04.03.2010 bis 11.03.2010
Do.11.03. 20:30  Mittelrhein - Cutter - Erding  0 : 8
Do.11.03. 20:30  Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto - Steinbeisser Duesseldorf  4 : 4
Do.11.03. 20:30  Weinheim - Dango - Grauer Star Wiesbaden  2 : 6
Do.11.03. 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Westfalen 2  2 : 6
Do.11.03. 20:30  Uni Bonn - Freiburg 2  4 : 4

8. Spieltag - 08.04.2010 bis 15.04.2010
Do.15.04. 20:30  Erding - Weinheim - Dango  4 : 4
Do.15.04. 20:30  Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto - Uni Bonn  2 : 6
Do.15.04. 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Mittelrhein - Cutter  4 : 4
Do.15.04. 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Grauer Star Wiesbaden  6 : 2
Do.15.04. 20:30  Steinbeisser Duesseldorf - Freiburg 2  6 : 2

9. Spieltag - 29.04.2010 bis 06.05.2010
Do.06.05. 20:30  Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto - Grauer Star Wiesbaden  4 : 4
Do.06.05. 20:30  Erding - Steinbeisser Duesseldorf  4 : 4
Do.06.05. 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Uni Bonn  4 : 4
Do.06.05. 20:30  Weinheim - Dango - Westfalen 2  1 : 7
Do.06.05. 20:30  Mittelrhein - Cutter - Freiburg 2  2 : 6

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Uni Bonn  8   26:4    22
Stuttgart - Shoutogaruto  7   22:10    12
Grauer Star Wiesbaden  6   22:10    12
Steinbeisser Duesseldorf  6   20:12    8
Mittelrhein - Cutter  3   16:14    2
Freiburg 2  3   16:16    0
Erding  3   12:20    -8
Argus Augsburg  2   12:20    -8
Westfalen 2  2   10:22    -12
10  Weinheim - Dango  0   2:30    -28