5. Bundesliga Saison 2011-2012 Ltg: Svante von Erichsen

1. Spieltag - 08.09.2011 bis 15.09.2011
15.09.2011 20:30  HanseGO Bremen - Berlin Slaughterlake 2  2 : 6
15.09.2011 20:30  Stuttgart Aji Keshi - Berlin Daigo  2 : 6
15.09.2011 20:30  Dresden 3 - Jena 2  0 : 8
15.09.2011 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Roter Stern Greifswald 2  4 : 4
15.09.2011 20:30  Goettingen 2 - WMKG Ruhrpott  2 : 6
15.09.2011 20:30  Eureg!o Maas-Rhein - Hamburger Sparkasse  8 : 0
15.09.2011 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Bochum 4  2 : 6
15.09.2011 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Katteyomi Kreuznach  2 : 6
15.09.2011 20:30  Leipzig Land - Bochum 3  0 : 8
15.09.2011 20:30  Bochumer Sproesslinge - Dortmund  8 : 0
15.09.2011 20:30  Uni Koblenz - Augsburger Gruppenkiste  6 : 2
15.09.2011 20:30  Empty 3Angel Potsdam - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  2 : 6
15.09.2011 20:30  Giessen 2 - Detmolder Loewenrachen  2 : 6
15.09.2011 20:30  Potsdamer Pandas - Jena 3  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 06.10.2011 bis 13.10.2011
13.10.2011 20:30  Berlin Slaughterlake 2 - Bochum 4  4 : 4
13.10.2011 20:30  Giessen 2 - Stuttgart Aji Keshi  2 : 6
13.10.2011 20:30  HanseGO Bremen - Opossum Darmstadt  6 : 2
13.10.2011 20:30  Hamburger Sparkasse - Goettingen 2  6 : 2
13.10.2011 20:30  Bochum 3 - Potsdamer Pandas  0 : 8
13.10.2011 20:30  Roter Stern Greifswald 2 - Dresden 3  8 : 0
13.10.2011 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Uni Koblenz  4 : 4
13.10.2011 20:30  Katteyomi Kreuznach - Bochumer Sproesslinge  0 : 8
13.10.2011 20:30  WMKG Ruhrpott - Eureg!o Maas-Rhein  0 : 8
13.10.2011 20:30  Dortmund - Freiburg 3  4 : 4
13.10.2011 20:30  Augsburger Gruppenkiste - Empty 3Angel Potsdam  6 : 2
13.10.2011 20:30  Berlin Daigo - Detmolder Loewenrachen  4 : 4
13.10.2011 20:30  Jena 2 - Darmstaedter Lemminge  8 : 0
13.10.2011 20:30  Jena 3 - Leipzig Land  2 : 6

3. Spieltag - 03.11.2011 bis 10.11.2011
10.11.2011 20:30  Berlin Slaughterlake 2 - Berlin Daigo  4 : 4
10.11.2011 20:30  Eureg!o Maas-Rhein - Potsdamer Pandas  4 : 4
10.11.2011 20:30  Bochumer Sproesslinge - Jena 2  8 : 0
10.11.2011 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - HanseGO Bremen  4 : 4
10.11.2011 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Dortmund  4 : 4
10.11.2011 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Hamburger Sparkasse  8 : 0
10.11.2011 20:30  WMKG Ruhrpott - Bochum 3  6 : 2
10.11.2011 20:30  Dresden 3 - Opossum Darmstadt  0 : 8
10.11.2011 20:30  Stuttgart Aji Keshi - Augsburger Gruppenkiste  4 : 4
10.11.2011 20:30  Leipzig Land - Katteyomi Kreuznach  5 : 3
10.11.2011 20:30  Roter Stern Greifswald 2 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  2 : 6
10.11.2011 20:30  Bochum 4 - Uni Koblenz  0 : 8
10.11.2011 20:30  Empty 3Angel Potsdam - Giessen 2  4 : 4
10.11.2011 20:30  Goettingen 2 - Jena 3  8 : 0

4. Spieltag - 01.12.2011 bis 08.12.2011
08.12.2011 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Berlin Slaughterlake 2  6 : 2
08.12.2011 20:30  Potsdamer Pandas - WMKG Ruhrpott  6 : 2
08.12.2011 20:30  Jena 2 - Leipzig Land  8 : 0
08.12.2011 20:30  Hamburger Sparkasse - HanseGO Bremen  0 : 8
08.12.2011 20:30  Katteyomi Kreuznach - Darmstaedter Lemminge  6 : 2
08.12.2011 20:30  Dortmund - Goettingen 2  2 : 6
08.12.2011 20:30  Augsburger Gruppenkiste - Freiburg 3  2 : 6
08.12.2011 20:30  Bochum 4 - Stuttgart Aji Keshi  4 : 4
08.12.2011 20:30  Berlin Daigo - Roter Stern Greifswald 2  6 : 2
08.12.2011 20:30  Uni Koblenz - Eureg!o Maas-Rhein  2 : 6
08.12.2011 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Bochumer Sproesslinge  4 : 4
08.12.2011 20:30  Bochum 3 - Empty 3Angel Potsdam  2 : 6
08.12.2011 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Giessen 2  6 : 2
08.12.2011 20:30  Jena 3 - Dresden 3  6 : 0

5. Spieltag - 05.01.2012 bis 12.01.2012
12.01.2012 20:30  Berlin Slaughterlake 2 - Katteyomi Kreuznach  4 : 4
12.01.2012 20:30  Bochumer Sproesslinge - Potsdamer Pandas  8 : 0
12.01.2012 20:30  Jena 2 - Detmolder Loewenrachen  6 : 2
12.01.2012 20:30  HanseGO Bremen - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  0 : 8
12.01.2012 20:30  Goettingen 2 - Stuttgart Aji Keshi  2 : 6
12.01.2012 20:30  Empty 3Angel Potsdam - Hamburger Sparkasse  4 : 4
12.01.2012 20:30  Leipzig Land - Opossum Darmstadt  4 : 4
12.01.2012 20:30  Giessen 2 - Dresden 3  6 : 2
12.01.2012 20:30  WMKG Ruhrpott - Bochum 4  4 : 4
12.01.2012 20:30  Roter Stern Greifswald 2 - Augsburger Gruppenkiste  6 : 2
12.01.2012 20:30  Dortmund - Bochum 3  8 : 0
12.01.2012 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Uni Koblenz  4 : 4
12.01.2012 20:30  Eureg!o Maas-Rhein - Berlin Daigo  2 : 6
12.01.2012 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Jena 3  4 : 4

6. Spieltag - 02.02.2012 bis 09.02.2012
09.02.2012 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Berlin Slaughterlake 2  2 : 6
09.02.2012 20:30  Dresden 3 - Bochum 3  4 : 4
09.02.2012 20:30  Potsdamer Pandas - Jena 2  4 : 4
09.02.2012 20:30  Bochum 4 - HanseGO Bremen  0 : 8
09.02.2012 20:30  Hamburger Sparkasse - Darmstaedter Lemminge  0 : 8
09.02.2012 20:30  Augsburger Gruppenkiste - Goettingen 2  4 : 4
09.02.2012 20:30  Empty 3Angel Potsdam - Dortmund  8 : 0
09.02.2012 20:30  Stuttgart Aji Keshi - Freiburg 3  2 : 6
09.02.2012 20:30  Katteyomi Kreuznach - Roter Stern Greifswald 2  4 : 4
09.02.2012 20:30  Leipzig Land - WMKG Ruhrpott  2 : 6
09.02.2012 20:30  Uni Koblenz - Detmolder Loewenrachen  6 : 2
09.02.2012 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Eureg!o Maas-Rhein  0 : 8
09.02.2012 20:30  Berlin Daigo - Bochumer Sproesslinge  4 : 4
09.02.2012 20:30  Jena 3 - Giessen 2  8 : 0

7. Spieltag - 01.03.2012 bis 08.03.2012
08.03.2012 20:30  Berlin Slaughterlake 2 - WMKG Ruhrpott  6 : 2
08.03.2012 20:30  Dresden 3 - Hamburger Sparkasse  4 : 4
08.03.2012 20:30  Jena 2 - Berlin Daigo  4 : 4
08.03.2012 20:30  HanseGO Bremen - Roter Stern Greifswald 2  6 : 2
08.03.2012 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Leipzig Land  6 : 2
08.03.2012 20:30  Goettingen 2 - Opossum Darmstadt  8 : 0
08.03.2012 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  8 : 0
08.03.2012 20:30  Uni Koblenz - Potsdamer Pandas  4 : 4
08.03.2012 20:30  Stuttgart Aji Keshi - Katteyomi Kreuznach  8 : 0
08.03.2012 20:30  Dortmund - Augsburger Gruppenkiste  4 : 4
08.03.2012 20:30  Eureg!o Maas-Rhein - Bochumer Sproesslinge  4 : 4
08.03.2012 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Empty 3Angel Potsdam  6 : 2
08.03.2012 20:30  Bochum 3 - Giessen 2  4 : 4
08.03.2012 20:30  Jena 3 - Bochum 4  4 : 4

8. Spieltag - 12.04.2012 bis 19.04.2012
19.04.2012 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Berlin Slaughterlake 2  6 : 2
19.04.2012 20:30  Hamburger Sparkasse - Bochum 3  2 : 6
19.04.2012 20:30  Eureg!o Maas-Rhein - Jena 2  4 : 4
19.04.2012 20:30  Potsdamer Pandas - HanseGO Bremen  8 : 0
19.04.2012 20:30  WMKG Ruhrpott - Darmstaedter Lemminge  4 : 4
19.04.2012 20:30  Katteyomi Kreuznach - Goettingen 2  0 : 8
19.04.2012 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Dortmund  4 : 4
19.04.2012 20:30  Augsburger Gruppenkiste - Dresden 3  6 : 2
19.04.2012 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Stuttgart Aji Keshi  4 : 4
19.04.2012 20:30  Giessen 2 - Leipzig Land  2 : 6
19.04.2012 20:30  Bochum 4 - Empty 3Angel Potsdam  2 : 6
19.04.2012 20:30  Berlin Daigo - Uni Koblenz  1 : 7
19.04.2012 20:30  Bochumer Sproesslinge - Freiburg 3  8 : 0
19.04.2012 20:30  Roter Stern Greifswald 2 - Jena 3  4 : 4

9. Spieltag - 03.05.2012 bis 10.05.2012
10.05.2012 20:30  Darmstaedter Lemminge - Berlin Slaughterlake 2  4 : 4
10.05.2012 20:30  Potsdamer Pandas - Berlin Daigo  4 : 4
10.05.2012 20:30  Jena 2 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  8 : 0
10.05.2012 20:30  HanseGO Bremen - Stuttgart Aji Keshi  6 : 2
10.05.2012 20:30  Goettingen 2 - Detmolder Loewenrachen  4 : 4
10.05.2012 20:30  Giessen 2 - Hamburger Sparkasse  8 : 0
10.05.2012 20:30  Leipzig Land - Roter Stern Greifswald 2  0 : 8
10.05.2012 20:30  Dortmund - Dresden 3  8 : 0
10.05.2012 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Katteyomi Kreuznach  4 : 4
10.05.2012 20:30  Empty 3Angel Potsdam - WMKG Ruhrpott  0 : 8
10.05.2012 20:30  Bochum 3 - Bochum 4  6 : 2
10.05.2012 20:30  Uni Koblenz - Bochumer Sproesslinge  6 : 2
10.05.2012 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Eureg!o Maas-Rhein  6 : 2
10.05.2012 20:30  Jena 3 - Augsburger Gruppenkiste  6 : 2

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Tore    Diff.
Bochumer Sproesslinge  6   24:0    24
Eureg!o Maas-Rhein  5   20:4    16
Uni Koblenz  5   18:6    12
Potsdamer Pandas  5   18:6    12
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  5   16:8    8
Jena 2  4   16:8    8
Berlin Slaughterlake 2  4   14:10    4
Detmolder Loewenrachen  4   14:10    4
Berlin Daigo  4   14:10    4
10  WMKG Ruhrpott  4   12:12    0
11  Leipzig Land  4   11:13    -2
12  Freiburg 3  3   14:10    4
13  Roter Stern Greifswald 2  3   13:10    3
14  HanseGO Bremen  3   12:12    0
15  Augsburger Gruppenkiste  3   12:12    0
16  Stuttgart Aji Keshi  3   12:12    0
17  Bochum 4  3   10:14    -4
18  Opossum Darmstadt  2   12:12    0
19  Goettingen 2  2   12:12    0
20  Bochum 3  2   10:14    -4
21  Katteyomi Kreuznach  2   9:15    -6
22  Darmstaedter Lemminge  2   8:16    -8
23  Dortmund  2   6:16    -10
24  Hamburger Sparkasse  2   6:18    -12
25  Giessen 2  1   8:16    -8
26  Empty 3Angel Potsdam  1   8:16    -8
27  Jena 3  0   4:20    -16
28  Dresden 3  0   0:24    -24