1. Bundesliga 2014-2015 (Ltg. Pierre-Alain Chamot)

1. Spieltag - 18.09.2014 bis 25.09.2014
25.09.2014 20:30  Hamburg-Hebsacker - Tenuki Bonn  4 : 4
25.09.2014 20:30  Hannover 1 - Roter Stein Nuernberg  0 : 8
25.09.2014 20:30  Igoist Berlin - Shudan Stuttgart  6 : 2
25.09.2014 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Jena 1  8 : 0
25.09.2014 20:30  Berliner Zebrapinguine - HH-Pauli  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 09.10.2014 bis 16.10.2014
16.10.2014 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Hamburg-Hebsacker  0 : 8
16.10.2014 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Jena 1  6 : 2
16.10.2014 20:30  Igoist Berlin - HH-Pauli  2 : 6
16.10.2014 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Tenuki Bonn  2 : 6
16.10.2014 20:30  Berliner Zebrapinguine - Hannover 1  4 : 4

3. Spieltag - 13.11.2014 bis 20.11.2014
20.11.2014 20:30  Hannover 1 - Hamburg-Hebsacker  4 : 4
20.11.2014 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Roter Stein Nuernberg  0 : 8
20.11.2014 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Igoist Berlin  2 : 6
20.11.2014 20:30  HH-Pauli - Darmstaedter Elche  8 : 0
20.11.2014 20:30  Jena 1 - Berliner Zebrapinguine  2 : 6

4. Spieltag - 11.12.2014 bis 11.12.2014
11.12.2014 20:30  HH-Pauli - Hamburg-Hebsacker  6 : 2
11.12.2014 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Darmstaedter Elche  6 : 2
11.12.2014 20:30  Hannover 1 - Igoist Berlin  2 : 6
11.12.2014 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Jena 1  2 : 6
11.12.2014 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Berliner Zebrapinguine  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 08.01.2015 bis 15.01.2015
15.01.2015 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Tenuki Bonn  6 : 2
15.01.2015 20:30  Hamburg-Hebsacker - Roter Stein Nuernberg  6 : 2
15.01.2015 20:30  HH-Pauli - Shudan Stuttgart  6 : 2
15.01.2015 20:30  Jena 1 - Hannover 1  6 : 2
15.01.2015 20:30  Igoist Berlin - Berliner Zebrapinguine  0 : 8

6. Spieltag - 05.02.2015 bis 12.02.2015
09.02.2015 20:30  Jena 1 - Hamburg-Hebsacker  0 : 8
12.02.2015 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - HH-Pauli  2 : 6
12.02.2015 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Igoist Berlin  2 : 6
12.02.2015 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Hannover 1  6 : 2
12.02.2015 20:30  Berliner Zebrapinguine - Tenuki Bonn  4 : 4

7. Spieltag - 05.03.2015 bis 12.03.2015
12.03.2015 20:30  Hamburg-Hebsacker - Shudan Stuttgart  8 : 0
12.03.2015 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Roter Stein Nuernberg  6 : 2
12.03.2015 20:30  Jena 1 - Igoist Berlin  0 : 8
12.03.2015 20:30  HH-Pauli - Hannover 1  6 : 2
12.03.2015 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Berliner Zebrapinguine  2 : 6

8. Spieltag - 09.04.2015 bis 16.04.2015
16.04.2015 20:30  Hannover 1 - Tenuki Bonn  4 : 4
16.04.2015 20:30  Igoist Berlin - Roter Stein Nuernberg  5 : 3
16.04.2015 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Darmstaedter Elche  2 : 6
16.04.2015 20:30  HH-Pauli - Jena 1  6 : 2
16.04.2015 20:30  Berliner Zebrapinguine - Hamburg-Hebsacker  6 : 2

9. Spieltag - 14.05.2015 bis 21.05.2015
21.05.2015 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - HH-Pauli  0 : 8
21.05.2015 20:30  Hamburg-Hebsacker - Igoist Berlin  4 : 4
21.05.2015 20:30  Hannover 1 - Darmstaedter Elche  6 : 2
21.05.2015 20:30  Jena 1 - Shudan Stuttgart  8 : 0
21.05.2015 20:30  Roter Stein Nuernberg - Berliner Zebrapinguine  2 : 6

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Roter Stein Nuernberg  8   28:4    24
Berliner Zebrapinguine  7   22:10    12
HH-Pauli  6   22:10    12
Igoist Berlin  6   20:12    8
Hamburg-Hebsacker  4   18:14    4
Tenuki Bonn  3   14:18    -4
Jena 1  2   10:22    -12
Darmstaedter Elche  2   10:22    -12
Hannover 1  2   9:22    -13
10  Shudan Stuttgart  0   6:26    -20