4. Bundesliga (A) 2014-2015 (Ltg: Ralf Schoenfeld)

1. Spieltag - 18.09.2014 bis 25.09.2014
25.09.2014 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Westfalen 2  2 : 6
25.09.2014 20:30  Muenchen 2 - Tunicum Braunschweig  4 : 4
25.09.2014 20:30  Schwarzwald - Opossum Darmstadt  6 : 2
25.09.2014 20:30  Jena 2 - Detmolder Loewenrachen  6 : 2
25.09.2014 20:30  Berlin-Slaughterlake 2 - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  2 : 6

2. Spieltag - 09.10.2014 bis 16.10.2014
16.10.2014 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Jena 2  4 : 4
16.10.2014 20:30  Schwarzwald - Muenchen 2  2 : 6
16.10.2014 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Berlin-Slaughterlake 2  8 : 0
16.10.2014 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Detmolder Loewenrachen  8 : 0
16.10.2014 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  8 : 0

3. Spieltag - 13.11.2014 bis 20.11.2014
20.11.2014 20:30  Schwarzwald - Westfalen 2  4 : 4
20.11.2014 20:30  Berlin-Slaughterlake 2 - Muenchen 2  2 : 6
20.11.2014 20:30  Jena 2 - Opossum Darmstadt  4 : 4
20.11.2014 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Tunicum Braunschweig  2 : 6
20.11.2014 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  2 : 6

4. Spieltag - 04.12.2014 bis 11.12.2014
11.12.2014 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Westfalen 2  4 : 4
11.12.2014 20:30  Muenchen 2 - Detmolder Loewenrachen  6 : 2
11.12.2014 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2 : 6
11.12.2014 20:30  Berlin-Slaughterlake 2 - Jena 2  6 : 2
11.12.2014 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Schwarzwald  0 : 8

5. Spieltag - 08.01.2015 bis 15.01.2015
15.01.2015 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Berlin-Slaughterlake 2  6 : 2
15.01.2015 20:30  Jena 2 - Muenchen 2  4 : 4
15.01.2015 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Opossum Darmstadt  4 : 4
15.01.2015 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Schwarzwald  4 : 4
15.01.2015 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  2 : 6

6. Spieltag - 05.02.2015 bis 12.02.2015
12.02.2015 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Westfalen 2  6 : 2
12.02.2015 20:30  Muenchen 2 - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  6 : 2
12.02.2015 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Opossum Darmstadt  8 : 0
12.02.2015 20:30  Berlin-Slaughterlake 2 - Schwarzwald  2 : 6
12.02.2015 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Jena 2  6 : 2

7. Spieltag - 05.03.2015 bis 12.03.2015
12.03.2015 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Jena 2  6 : 2
12.03.2015 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Muenchen 2  4 : 4
12.03.2015 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Berlin-Slaughterlake 2  2 : 6
12.03.2015 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Schwarzwald  2 : 6
12.03.2015 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  4 : 4

8. Spieltag - 09.04.2015 bis 16.04.2015
16.04.2015 20:30  Jena 2 - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  8 : 0
16.04.2015 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Opossum Darmstadt  4 : 4
16.04.2015 20:30  Schwarzwald - Tunicum Braunschweig  4 : 4
16.04.2015 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Berlin-Slaughterlake 2  2 : 6
16.04.2015 20:30  Muenchen 2 - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  4 : 4

9. Spieltag - 14.05.2015 bis 21.05.2015
21.05.2015 20:30  Schwarzwald - Jena 2  4 : 4
21.05.2015 20:30  Opossum Darmstadt - Muenchen 2  6 : 2
21.05.2015 20:30  Berlin-Slaughterlake 2 - Tunicum Braunschweig  4 : 4
21.05.2015 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Detmolder Loewenrachen  2 : 6
21.05.2015 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Westfalen 2  6 : 2

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkt.   Brett-Pkt.    Diff.
Muenchen 2  7   20:10    10
Tunicum Braunschweig  6   22:10    12
Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  6   20:12    8
Schwarzwald  5   20:12    8
Westfalen 2  5   18:14    4
Jena 2  4   16:16    0
Opossum Darmstadt  3   16:16    0
Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2   10:22    -12
Berlin-Slaughterlake 2  2   9:22    -13
10  Detmolder Loewenrachen  0   6:26    -20