5. Bundesliga 2014-2015 (Ltg: Svante von Erichsen)
1. Spieltag - 18.09.2014 bis 25.09.2014
25.09.2014 20:30 |
Frankfurter Plateauniker |
- |
Hamburger Sparkasse |
8 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2014 20:30 |
HanseGO Bremen |
- |
empty 3Angels Potsdam |
6 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2014 20:30 |
Franken Aufsess |
- |
Darmstaedter Lemminge |
6 |
: |
2 |
25.09.2014 20:30 |
Berliner Ajitierchen |
- |
Leipziger Allerlei |
4 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2014 20:30 |
Giessen 2 |
- |
Banane Potsdam |
0 |
: |
8 |
25.09.2014 20:30 |
MV-United 2 |
- |
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 3 |
4 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2014 20:30 |
Jena 3 |
- |
Bochum Bambussprossen |
8 |
: |
0 |
25.09.2014 20:30 |
Goettingen Ninja Enten |
- |
U18 Berliner Zebrapinguine |
4 |
: |
4 |
25.09.2014 20:30 |
Dresden 2 |
- |
Augsburger Gruppenkiste |
8 |
: |
0 |
Tabelle - 1. Spieltag
|
|
Sp. |
Sieg-Pkt. |
|
Brett-Pkt. |
Diff. |
1 |
Frankfurter Plateauniker |
1 |
2 |
| 8:0 |
8 |
2 |
Banane Potsdam |
1 |
2 |
| 8:0 |
8 |
3 |
Jena 3 |
1 |
2 |
| 8:0 |
8 |
4 |
Dresden 2 |
1 |
2 |
| 8:0 |
8 |
5 |
HanseGO Bremen |
1 |
2 |
| 6:2 |
4 |
6 |
Franken Aufsess |
1 |
2 |
| 6:2 |
4 |
7 |
Berliner Ajitierchen |
1 |
1 |
| 4:4 |
0 |
8 |
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 3 |
1 |
1 |
| 4:4 |
0 |
9 |
U18 Berliner Zebrapinguine |
1 |
1 |
| 4:4 |
0 |
10 |
Leipziger Allerlei |
1 |
1 |
| 4:4 |
0 |
11 |
MV-United 2 |
1 |
1 |
| 4:4 |
0 |
12 |
Goettingen Ninja Enten |
1 |
1 |
| 3:4 |
-1 |
13 |
Darmstaedter Lemminge |
1 |
0 |
| 2:6 |
-4 |
14 |
empty 3Angels Potsdam |
1 |
0 |
| 2:6 |
-4 |
15 |
Hamburger Sparkasse |
1 |
0 |
| 0:8 |
-8 |
16 |
Bochum Bambussprossen |
1 |
0 |
| 0:8 |
-8 |
17 |
Giessen 2 |
1 |
0 |
| 0:8 |
-8 |
18 |
Augsburger Gruppenkiste |
1 |
0 |
| 0:8 |
-8 |
Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!
2. Spieltag - 09.10.2014 bis 16.10.2014
16.10.2014 20:30 |
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 3 |
- |
Berliner Ajitierchen |
2 |
: |
6 |
16.10.2014 20:30 |
Banane Potsdam |
- |
Franken Aufsess |
2 |
: |
6 |
16.10.2014 20:30 |
Leipziger Allerlei |
- |
Goettingen Ninja Enten |
2 |
: |
6 |
16.10.2014 20:30 |
U18 Berliner Zebrapinguine |
- |
MV-United 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
16.10.2014 20:30 |
Bochum Bambussprossen |
- |
Hamburger Sparkasse |
2 |
: |
6 |
16.10.2014 20:30 |
Jena 3 |
- |
Dresden 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
16.10.2014 20:30 |
empty 3Angels Potsdam |
- |
Augsburger Gruppenkiste |
8 |
: |
0 |
16.10.2014 20:30 |
Darmstaedter Lemminge |
- |
Giessen 2 |
4 |
: |
4 |
16.10.2014 20:30 |
Frankfurter Plateauniker |
- |
HanseGO Bremen |
4 |
: |
4 |