3. Bundesliga (B) 2015-2016 (Ltg: Norman Ulbrich)

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2015 bis 24.09.2015
24.09.2015 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf - Rhein-Neckar-Team  2 : 6
24.09.2015 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Himmelsstuermer Kassel  8 : 0
24.09.2015 20:30  Bambus Bochum - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  6 : 2
24.09.2015 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Kleeblatt Fuerth  6 : 2
24.09.2015 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Freiburg 2  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 15.10.2015 bis 22.10.2015
22.10.2015 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Leipzig Glueck Auf  4 : 4
22.10.2015 20:30  Himmelsstuermer Kassel - Kleeblatt Fuerth  2 : 6
22.10.2015 20:30  Bambus Bochum - Freiburg 2  6 : 2
22.10.2015 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Rhein-Neckar-Team  4 : 4
22.10.2015 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  8 : 0

3. Spieltag - 05.11.2015 bis 12.11.2015
12.11.2015 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Leipzig Glueck Auf  4 : 4
12.11.2015 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Himmelsstuermer Kassel  6 : 2
12.11.2015 20:30  Rhein-Neckar-Team - Bambus Bochum  6 : 2
12.11.2015 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Nakade Berlin  2 : 6
12.11.2015 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Berlin Blunder  0 : 8

4. Spieltag - 03.12.2015 bis 10.12.2015
10.12.2015 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Leipzig Glueck Auf  4 : 4
10.12.2015 20:30  Himmelsstuermer Kassel - Nakade Berlin  2 : 6
10.12.2015 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Bambus Bochum  2 : 4
10.12.2015 20:30  Rhein-Neckar-Team - Kleeblatt Fuerth  2 : 6
10.12.2015 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Berlin Blunder  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 07.01.2016 bis 14.01.2016
14.01.2016 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Rhein-Neckar-Team  4 : 4
14.01.2016 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf - Himmelsstuermer Kassel  6 : 2
14.01.2016 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  6 : 2
14.01.2016 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  4 : 4
14.01.2016 20:30  Bambus Bochum - Berlin Blunder  0 : 8

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2016 bis 11.02.2016
11.02.2016 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Leipzig Glueck Auf  4 : 4
11.02.2016 20:30  Himmelsstuermer Kassel - Freiburg 2  4 : 4
11.02.2016 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Bambus Bochum  4 : 4
11.02.2016 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  0 : 8
11.02.2016 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Rhein-Neckar-Team  2 : 6

7. Spieltag - 03.03.2016 bis 10.03.2016
10.03.2016 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  4 : 4
10.03.2016 20:30  Rhein-Neckar-Team - Himmelsstuermer Kassel  4 : 4
10.03.2016 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Bambus Bochum  0 : 8
10.03.2016 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  4 : 4
10.03.2016 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Berlin Blunder  4 : 4

8. Spieltag - 07.04.2016 bis 14.04.2016
14.04.2016 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Rhein-Neckar-Team  6 : 2
14.04.2016 20:30  Bambus Bochum - Himmelsstuermer Kassel  4 : 4
14.04.2016 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1 - Nakade Berlin  2 : 6
14.04.2016 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Kleeblatt Fuerth  2 : 6
14.04.2016 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Leipzig Glueck Auf  8 : 0

9. Spieltag - 12.05.2016 bis 19.05.2016
19.05.2016 20:30  Rhein-Neckar-Team - Freiburg 2  4 : 4
19.05.2016 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf - Bambus Bochum  6 : 2
19.05.2016 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Nakade Berlin  4 : 4
19.05.2016 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  1 : 7
19.05.2016 20:30  Himmelsstuermer Kassel - Berlin Blunder  6 : 2

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Berlin Blunder  10   36:4    32
Nakade Berlin  8   26:14    12
Rhein-Neckar-Team  6   22:18    4
Bambus Bochum  6   18:20    -2
Leipzig Glueck Auf  5   20:20    0
Kleeblatt Fuerth  5   18:22    -4
Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  4   18:20    -2
Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 1  3   16:24    -8
Freiburg 2  3   16:24    -8
10  Himmelsstuermer Kassel  0   8:32    -24