5. Bundesliga 2015-2016 (Ltg: Svante von Erichsen)

5. Spieltag - 07.01.2016 bis 14.01.2016
14.01.2016 20:30  Westfalen 3 - Hannover Woelfe  6 : 2
14.01.2016 20:30  Giessen 2 - HanseGO Bremen 2  6 : 2
14.01.2016 20:30  Leipziger Allerlei - Darmstaedter Lemminge  4 : 4
14.01.2016 20:30  Jena 3 - Augsburger Gruppenkiste  4 : 4
14.01.2016 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Dresden 2  6 : 2
14.01.2016 20:30  Berliner Ajitierchen - Franken Aufsess  6 : 2
14.01.2016 20:30  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2 - Karlsruher Zyklopen  2 : 6
14.01.2016 20:30  Dango Dortmund - MV-United 2  6 : 2
14.01.2016 20:30  Hamburger Hafen - Hamburger Sparkasse  4 : 4
14.01.2016 20:30  Tuebingen Stirb Langsam - raku Langerwehe  8 : 0
14.01.2016 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 3 - Tonshi Wuppertal  2 : 6

Tabelle - 5. Spieltag
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Berliner Ajitierchen  9   34:6    28
Karlsruher Zyklopen  9   30:10    20
Erdinger Kampfklumpen  8   27:10    17
Giessen 2  7   22:18    4
Franken Aufsess  6   26:14    12
Dango Dortmund  6   22:18    4
Tonshi Wuppertal  6   20:20    0
Westfalen 3  5   22:18    4
Darmstaedter Lemminge  5   21:19    2
10  Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2  5   20:20    0
11  Dresden 2  5   19:20    -1
12  HanseGO Bremen 2  5   18:22    -4
13  Leipziger Allerlei  5   18:22    -4
14  Hannover Woelfe  4   20:20    0
15  Augsburger Gruppenkiste  4   18:22    -4
16  Jena 3  4   18:22    -4
17  MV-United 2  4   17:23    -6
18  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 3  4   16:24    -8
19  Hamburger Hafen  3   16:24    -8
20  Tuebingen Stirb Langsam  3   14:26    -12
21  Hamburger Sparkasse  3   14:26    -12
22  raku Langerwehe  0   4:36    -32

Hinweis: Tabellenstand ohne vorgezogene Spiele!

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2016 bis 11.02.2016
11.02.2016 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Steinfuchs-Rhein-Main 2  4 : 4
11.02.2016 20:30  Westfalen 3 - Darmstaedter Lemminge  4 : 4
11.02.2016 20:30  MV-United 2 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 3  4 : 4
11.02.2016 20:30  Augsburger Gruppenkiste - Dresden 2  4 : 4
11.02.2016 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Franken Aufsess  6 : 2
11.02.2016 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Berliner Ajitierchen  4 : 4
11.02.2016 20:30  Hamburger Hafen - raku Langerwehe  8 : 0
11.02.2016 20:30  HanseGO Bremen 2 - Leipziger Allerlei  8 : 0
11.02.2016 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Giessen 2  8 : 0
11.02.2016 20:30  Hamburger Sparkasse - Tuebingen Stirb Langsam  2 : 6
11.02.2016 20:30  Hannover Woelfe - Jena 3  8 : 0