4. Bundesliga (A) 2019-2020

1. Spieltag - 19.09.2019 bis 26.09.2019
26.09.2019 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  6 : 2
26.09.2019 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Meck-Pomm-United 2  6 : 2
26.09.2019 20:30  Dresden 2 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  2 : 6
26.09.2019 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Giessen  8 : 0

2. Spieltag - 17.10.2019 bis 24.10.2019
24.10.2019 20:30  Dresden 2 - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Empty 3Angels Berlin  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Giessen  6 : 2
24.10.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  4 : 4
24.10.2019 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Chemnitzer Drachen  6 : 2

3. Spieltag - 14.11.2019 bis 21.11.2019
21.11.2019 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  8 : 0
21.11.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2 : 6
21.11.2019 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Tonshi Wuppertal  2 : 6
21.11.2019 20:30  Giessen - Dresden 2  2 : 6
21.11.2019 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Westfalen 2  0 : 8

4. Spieltag - 05.12.2019 bis 12.12.2019
12.12.2019 20:30  Giessen - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  2 : 6
12.12.2019 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Dresden 2  8 : 0
12.12.2019 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Tonshi Wuppertal  6 : 2
12.12.2019 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  0 : 8
12.12.2019 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Westfalen 2  4 : 4

5. Spieltag - 09.01.2020 bis 16.01.2020
16.01.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  4 : 4
16.01.2020 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2 : 6
16.01.2020 20:30  Giessen - Meck-Pomm-United 2  2 : 6
16.01.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Chemnitzer Drachen  2 : 6
16.01.2020 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Westfalen 2  4 : 4

6. Spieltag - 06.02.2020 bis 13.02.2020
13.02.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  6 : 2
13.02.2020 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Giessen  8 : 0
13.02.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Tonshi Wuppertal  2 : 6
13.02.2020 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Chemnitzer Drachen  6 : 2
13.02.2020 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  8 : 0

7. Spieltag - 05.03.2020 bis 12.03.2020
12.03.2020 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Meck-Pomm-United 2  4 : 4
12.03.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2 : 6
12.03.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Tonshi Wuppertal  0 : 8
12.03.2020 20:30  Giessen - Chemnitzer Drachen  0 : 8
12.03.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Westfalen 2  4 : 4

8. Spieltag - 26.03.2020 bis 02.04.2020
02.04.2020 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  3 : 5
02.04.2020 20:30  Tonshi Wuppertal - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2 : 6
02.04.2020 20:30  Meck-Pomm-United 2 - Dresden 2  4 : 4
02.04.2020 20:30  Giessen - Empty 3Angels Berlin  2 : 6
02.04.2020 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  4 : 4

9. Spieltag - 30.04.2020 bis 07.05.2020
07.05.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Giessen  8 : 0
07.05.2020 20:30  Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch - Tonshi Wuppertal  2 : 6
07.05.2020 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Dresden 2  2 : 6
07.05.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Meck-Pomm-United 2  6 : 2
07.05.2020 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Westfalen 2  2 : 6

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Erdinger Kampfklumpen  15   50:14    36
Westfalen 2  12   45:18    27
Tonshi Wuppertal  11   40:24    16
Empty 3Angels Berlin  9   32:32    0
Chemnitzer Drachen  8   37:27    10
Meck-Pomm-United 2  8   32:32    0
Saarbruecker Ausziehtisch  7   28:36    -8
Dresden 2  6   23:38    -15
Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  4   19:45    -26
10  Giessen  0   10:54    -44