1. Bundesliga 2020-2021

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2020 bis 24.09.2020
24.09.2020 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Tenuki Bonn  4 : 4
24.09.2020 20:30  TriLux - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  2 : 6
24.09.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Karlsruhe  2 : 6
24.09.2020 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Nakade Berlin  2 : 6
24.09.2020 20:30  HH-Pauli - Muenchner Kindl  8 : 0

2. Spieltag - 15.10.2020 bis 22.10.2020
22.10.2020 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Westfalen 1  6 : 2
22.10.2020 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Nakade Berlin  4 : 4
22.10.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Muenchner Kindl  6 : 2
22.10.2020 20:30  Karlsruhe - Tenuki Bonn  6 : 2
22.10.2020 20:30  HH-Pauli - TriLux  8 : 0

3. Spieltag - 12.11.2020 bis 19.11.2020
19.11.2020 20:30  TriLux - Westfalen 1  4 : 4
19.11.2020 20:30  Karlsruhe - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  6 : 2
19.11.2020 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Darmstaedter Elche  4 : 4
19.11.2020 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Freiburg 1  4 : 4
19.11.2020 20:30  Nakade Berlin - HH-Pauli  0 : 8

4. Spieltag - 03.12.2020 bis 10.12.2020
10.12.2020 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Westfalen 1  2 : 6
10.12.2020 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Freiburg 1  6 : 2
10.12.2020 20:30  TriLux - Darmstaedter Elche  2 : 6
10.12.2020 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Nakade Berlin  6 : 2
10.12.2020 20:30  Karlsruhe - HH-Pauli  4 : 4

5. Spieltag - 07.01.2021 bis 14.01.2021
14.01.2021 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Tenuki Bonn  6 : 2
14.01.2021 20:30  Westfalen 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  2 : 6
14.01.2021 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Karlsruhe  2 : 6
14.01.2021 20:30  Nakade Berlin - TriLux  0 : 8
14.01.2021 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - HH-Pauli  6 : 2

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2021 bis 11.02.2021
11.02.2021 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Westfalen 1  4 : 4
11.02.2021 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Muenchner Kindl  6 : 2
11.02.2021 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Darmstaedter Elche  4 : 4
11.02.2021 20:30  Karlsruhe - TriLux  6 : 2
11.02.2021 20:30  HH-Pauli - Tenuki Bonn  4 : 4

7. Spieltag - 04.03.2021 bis 11.03.2021
11.03.2021 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Karlsruhe  _ : _
11.03.2021 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
11.03.2021 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Darmstaedter Elche  _ : _
11.03.2021 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - TriLux  _ : _
11.03.2021 20:30  Freiburg 1 - HH-Pauli  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 01.04.2021 bis 08.04.2021
08.04.2021 20:30  TriLux - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
08.04.2021 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
08.04.2021 20:30  Karlsruhe - Freiburg 1  _ : _
08.04.2021 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Nakade Berlin  _ : _
08.04.2021 20:30  HH-Pauli - Westfalen 1  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 29.04.2021 bis 06.05.2021
06.05.2021 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Muenchner Kindl  _ : _
06.05.2021 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Darmstaedter Elche  _ : _
06.05.2021 20:30  TriLux - Freiburg 1  _ : _
06.05.2021 20:30  Nakade Berlin - Karlsruhe  _ : _
06.05.2021 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - HH-Pauli  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Karlsruhe  11   34:14    20
AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  9   30:18    12
HH-Pauli  8   34:14    20
Darmstaedter Elche  8   28:20    8
Freiburg 1  6   24:24    0
Tenuki Bonn  5   22:26    -4
Westfalen 1  5   22:26    -4
Nakade Berlin  4   16:32    -16
TriLux  3   18:30    -12
10  Muenchner Kindl  1   12:36    -24