2. Bundesliga 2020-2021

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2020 bis 24.09.2020
24.09.2020 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - HH-Connect  6 : 2
24.09.2020 20:30  JIGS - Slaughterlake 1  6 : 2
24.09.2020 20:30  Dresden 1 - Darmstaedter Rentiere  6 : 2
24.09.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Bremen Showdown  4 : 4
24.09.2020 20:30  Uni Leipzig - Leipzig Glueck Auf!  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 15.10.2020 bis 22.10.2020
22.10.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Shudan Stuttgart  6 : 2
22.10.2020 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Bremen Showdown  2 : 6
22.10.2020 20:30  Dresden 1 - Leipzig Glueck Auf!  4 : 4
22.10.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - HH-Connect  4 : 4
22.10.2020 20:30  Uni Leipzig - JIGS  4 : 4

3. Spieltag - 12.11.2020 bis 19.11.2020
19.11.2020 20:30  JIGS - Shudan Stuttgart  8 : 0
19.11.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4
19.11.2020 20:30  HH-Connect - Dresden 1  4 : 4
19.11.2020 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - Frankfurter Plateauniker  4 : 4
19.11.2020 20:30  Bremen Showdown - Uni Leipzig  6 : 2

4. Spieltag - 03.12.2020 bis 10.12.2020
10.12.2020 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - Shudan Stuttgart  6 : 2
10.12.2020 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Frankfurter Plateauniker  6 : 2
10.12.2020 20:30  JIGS - Dresden 1  6 : 2
10.12.2020 20:30  HH-Connect - Bremen Showdown  0 : 8
10.12.2020 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - Uni Leipzig  4 : 4

5. Spieltag - 07.01.2021 bis 14.01.2021
14.01.2021 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - HH-Connect  4 : 4
14.01.2021 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Slaughterlake 1  0 : 8
14.01.2021 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - Darmstaedter Rentiere  4 : 4
14.01.2021 20:30  Bremen Showdown - JIGS  2 : 6
14.01.2021 20:30  Dresden 1 - Uni Leipzig  6 : 2

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2021 bis 11.02.2021
11.02.2021 20:30  Bremen Showdown - Shudan Stuttgart  4 : 4
11.02.2021 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Leipzig Glueck Auf!  4 : 4
11.02.2021 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Dresden 1  8 : 0
11.02.2021 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - JIGS  2 : 6
11.02.2021 20:30  Uni Leipzig - HH-Connect  2 : 6

7. Spieltag - 04.03.2021 bis 11.03.2021
11.03.2021 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Darmstaedter Rentiere  6 : 2
11.03.2021 20:30  HH-Connect - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4
11.03.2021 20:30  Bremen Showdown - Dresden 1  6 : 2
11.03.2021 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - JIGS  2 : 6
11.03.2021 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Uni Leipzig  4 : 4

8. Spieltag - 01.04.2021 bis 08.04.2021
08.04.2021 20:30  JIGS - HH-Connect  6 : 2
08.04.2021 20:30  Dresden 1 - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4
08.04.2021 20:30  Darmstaedter Rentiere - Frankfurter Plateauniker  4 : 4
08.04.2021 20:30  Leipzig Glueck Auf! - Bremen Showdown  2 : 6
08.04.2021 20:30  Uni Leipzig - Shudan Stuttgart  4 : 4

9. Spieltag - 29.04.2021 bis 06.05.2021
06.05.2021 20:30  HH-Connect - Leipzig Glueck Auf!  6 : 2
06.05.2021 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Dresden 1  2 : 6
06.05.2021 20:30  JIGS - Frankfurter Plateauniker  6 : 2
06.05.2021 20:30  Bremen Showdown - Darmstaedter Rentiere  0 : 8
06.05.2021 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Uni Leipzig  8 : 0

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
JIGS  5   18:6    12
Bremen Showdown  5   16:8    8
Frankfurter Plateauniker  4   14:10    4
Dresden 1  4   14:10    4
Uni Leipzig  3   12:12    0
Darmstaedter Rentiere  2   10:14    -4
Leipzig Glueck Auf!  2   10:14    -4
Shudan Stuttgart  2   8:16    -8
HH-Connect  2   7:14    -7
10  Slaughterlake 1  1   8:16    -8