4. Bundesliga (A) 2020-2021

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2020 bis 24.09.2020
24.09.2020 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Chemnitzer Drachen  6 : 2
24.09.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Mannheimer Tomaten  0 : 8
24.09.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  4 : 4
24.09.2020 20:30  MV-United 2 - Detmolder Loewenrachen  6 : 2
24.09.2020 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Saarbaki 1  3 : 5

2. Spieltag - 15.10.2020 bis 22.10.2020
22.10.2020 20:30  MV-United 2 - Kleeblatt Fuerth  8 : 0
22.10.2020 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Detmolder Loewenrachen  6 : 2
22.10.2020 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Saarbaki 1  2 : 6
22.10.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Chemnitzer Drachen  4 : 4
22.10.2020 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Dresden 2  2 : 6

3. Spieltag - 12.11.2020 bis 19.11.2020
19.11.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Kleeblatt Fuerth  4 : 4
19.11.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Mannheimer Tomaten  0 : 8
19.11.2020 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Empty 3Angels Berlin  4 : 4
19.11.2020 20:30  Saarbaki 1 - MV-United 2  2 : 6
19.11.2020 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Tunicum Braunschweig  4 : 4

4. Spieltag - 03.12.2020 bis 10.12.2020
10.12.2020 20:30  Saarbaki 1 - Kleeblatt Fuerth  4 : 4
10.12.2020 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - MV-United 2  4 : 4
10.12.2020 20:30  Dresden 2 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  4 : 4
10.12.2020 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Detmolder Loewenrachen  2 : 6
10.12.2020 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Tunicum Braunschweig  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 07.01.2021 bis 14.01.2021
14.01.2021 20:30  MV-United 2 - Chemnitzer Drachen  2 : 6
14.01.2021 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Mannheimer Tomaten  4 : 4
14.01.2021 20:30  Saarbaki 1 - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  6 : 2
14.01.2021 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Dresden 2  4 : 4
14.01.2021 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Tunicum Braunschweig  4 : 4

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2021 bis 11.02.2021
11.02.2021 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Kleeblatt Fuerth  8 : 0
11.02.2021 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Saarbaki 1  4 : 4
11.02.2021 20:30  MV-United 2 - Empty 3Angels Berlin  6 : 2
11.02.2021 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - Dresden 2  6 : 2
11.02.2021 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Chemnitzer Drachen  8 : 0

7. Spieltag - 04.03.2021 bis 11.03.2021
11.03.2021 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  _ : _
11.03.2021 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Mannheimer Tomaten  _ : _
11.03.2021 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Empty 3Angels Berlin  _ : _
11.03.2021 20:30  Saarbaki 1 - Dresden 2  _ : _
11.03.2021 20:30  MV-United 2 - Tunicum Braunschweig  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 01.04.2021 bis 08.04.2021
08.04.2021 20:30  Dresden 2 - Chemnitzer Drachen  _ : _
08.04.2021 20:30  Empty 3Angels Berlin - Mannheimer Tomaten  _ : _
08.04.2021 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2 - MV-United 2  _ : _
08.04.2021 20:30  Saarbaki 1 - Detmolder Loewenrachen  _ : _
08.04.2021 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Kleeblatt Fuerth  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 29.04.2021 bis 06.05.2021
06.05.2021 20:30  Chemnitzer Drachen - Saarbaki 1  _ : _
06.05.2021 20:30  Kleeblatt Fuerth - Empty 3Angels Berlin  _ : _
06.05.2021 20:30  Dresden 2 - MV-United 2  _ : _
06.05.2021 20:30  Detmolder Loewenrachen - Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  _ : _
06.05.2021 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Tunicum Braunschweig  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Mannheimer Tomaten  7   26:6    20
MV-United 2  7   24:8    16
Saarbaki 1  5   16:15    1
Dresden 2  4   14:18    -4
Kleeblatt Fuerth  4   14:18    -4
Tunicum Braunschweig  3   14:17    -3
Detmolder Loewenrachen  3   14:18    -4
Empty 3Angels Berlin  3   14:18    -4
Chemnitzer Drachen  2   12:20    -8
10  Frankfurter Plateauniker 2  2   10:22    -12