5. Bundesliga 2020-2021

1. Spieltag - 17.09.2020 bis 24.09.2020
24.09.2020 20:30  Leipziger Hallunken - Osae Osnabrueck  6 : 2
24.09.2020 20:30  Jena Dry - Giftzwerge Kassel  4 : 4
24.09.2020 20:30  Giessen - Freiburg 3  6 : 2
24.09.2020 20:30  Flensburg - Saarbaki 2  8 : 0
24.09.2020 20:30  Frankenthaler Go-Looser - FlascheLeer Berlin 330  0 : 8
24.09.2020 20:30  Heidelberg Cats - HanseGo Bremen 3  6 : 2
24.09.2020 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - HH-Hafen  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 15.10.2020 bis 22.10.2020
22.10.2020 20:30  HH-Hafen - Osae Osnabrueck  4 : 4
22.10.2020 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Flensburg  2 : 6
22.10.2020 20:30  Saarbaki 2 - Frankenthaler Go-Looser  8 : 0
22.10.2020 20:30  Giftzwerge Kassel - HanseGo Bremen 3  6 : 2
22.10.2020 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Leipziger Hallunken  5 : 3
22.10.2020 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Jena Dry  6 : 2
22.10.2020 20:30  Giessen - Heidelberg Cats  2 : 6

3. Spieltag - 12.11.2020 bis 19.11.2020
19.11.2020 20:30  Giftzwerge Kassel - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  8 : 0
19.11.2020 20:30  Jena Dry - HH-Hafen  2 : 6
19.11.2020 20:30  Saarbaki 2 - Giessen  2 : 6
19.11.2020 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Leipziger Hallunken  8 : 0
19.11.2020 20:30  Heidelberg Cats - Flensburg  6 : 2
19.11.2020 20:30  Osae Osnabrueck - Freiburg 3  6 : 2
19.11.2020 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Frankenthaler Go-Looser  4 : 4

4. Spieltag - 03.12.2020 bis 10.12.2020
10.12.2020 20:30  Leipziger Hallunken - HanseGo Bremen 3  8 : 0
10.12.2020 20:30  Osae Osnabrueck - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  0 : 8
10.12.2020 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Saarbaki 2  6 : 2
10.12.2020 20:30  Frankenthaler Go-Looser - Jena Dry  2 : 6
10.12.2020 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Giessen  7 : 1
10.12.2020 20:30  Flensburg - HH-Hafen  6 : 2
10.12.2020 20:30  Giftzwerge Kassel - Heidelberg Cats  6 : 2

5. Spieltag - 07.01.2021 bis 14.01.2021
14.01.2021 20:30  Giftzwerge Kassel - FlascheLeer Berlin 330  2 : 6
14.01.2021 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Saarbaki 2  0 : 8
14.01.2021 20:30  Leipziger Hallunken - Giessen  4 : 4
14.01.2021 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Flensburg  0 : 8
14.01.2021 20:30  HH-Hafen - Frankenthaler Go-Looser  6 : 2
14.01.2021 20:30  Osae Osnabrueck - Jena Dry  4 : 4
14.01.2021 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Heidelberg Cats  0 : 8

6. Spieltag - 04.02.2021 bis 11.02.2021
11.02.2021 20:30  Giessen - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  4 : 4
11.02.2021 20:30  Saarbaki 2 - Jena Dry  2 : 6
11.02.2021 20:30  Frankenthaler Go-Looser - Freiburg 3  2 : 6
11.02.2021 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Osae Osnabrueck  2 : 6
11.02.2021 20:30  Flensburg - Giftzwerge Kassel  8 : 0
11.02.2021 20:30  Heidelberg Cats - FlascheLeer Berlin 330  2 : 6
11.02.2021 20:30  HH-Hafen - Leipziger Hallunken  2 : 6

7. Spieltag - 04.03.2021 bis 11.03.2021
11.03.2021 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - HH-Hafen  4 : 4
11.03.2021 20:30  Freiburg 3 - Giftzwerge Kassel  2 : 6
11.03.2021 20:30  Jena Dry - Heidelberg Cats  4 : 4
11.03.2021 20:30  Giessen - Frankenthaler Go-Looser  6 : 2
11.03.2021 20:30  Flensburg - Leipziger Hallunken  8 : 0
11.03.2021 20:30  Osae Osnabrueck - Saarbaki 2  8 : 0
11.03.2021 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  2 : 6

8. Spieltag - 01.04.2021 bis 08.04.2021
08.04.2021 20:30  Osae Osnabrueck - Flensburg  2 : 6
08.04.2021 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Heidelberg Cats  0 : 8
08.04.2021 20:30  Giessen - Giftzwerge Kassel  0 : 8
08.04.2021 20:30  Saarbaki 2 - HH-Hafen  4 : 4
08.04.2021 20:30  Leipziger Hallunken - Frankenthaler Go-Looser  8 : 0
08.04.2021 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Freiburg 3  2 : 6
08.04.2021 20:30  Jena Dry - FlascheLeer Berlin 330  2 : 6

9. Spieltag - 29.04.2021 bis 06.05.2021
06.05.2021 20:30  Heidelberg Cats - Leipziger Hallunken  6 : 2
06.05.2021 20:30  HH-Hafen - Giftzwerge Kassel  4 : 4
06.05.2021 20:30  Flensburg - Giessen  8 : 0
06.05.2021 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2 - Saarbaki 2  4 : 4
06.05.2021 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 330 - Freiburg 3  6 : 2
06.05.2021 20:30  Frankenthaler Go-Looser - Osae Osnabrueck  2 : 6
06.05.2021 20:30  Jena Dry - HanseGo Bremen 3  6 : 2

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Flensburg  4   14:2    12
Heidelberg Cats  4   12:4    8
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 2  4   11:5    6
Giftzwerge Kassel  3   10:6    4
FlascheLeer Berlin 330  2   10:6    4
Leipziger Hallunken  2   9:7    2
Freiburg 3  2   8:8    0
Giessen  2   8:8    0
Osae Osnabrueck  1   6:10    -4
10  Jena Dry  1   6:10    -4
11  HH-Hafen  1   5:10    -5
12  Saarbaki 2  1   4:8    -4
13  HanseGo Bremen 3  0   4:12    -8
14  Frankenthaler Go-Looser  0   0:16    -16