1. Bundesliga 2021_2022

1. Spieltag - 16.09.2021 bis 23.09.2021
23.09.2021 20:30  Darmstädter Elche - Westfalen 1  6 : 2
23.09.2021 20:30  TriLux - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  2 : 6
23.09.2021 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - JIGS  2 : 6
23.09.2021 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  8 : 0
23.09.2021 20:30  Karlsruhe - Münchner Kindl  8 : 0

2. Spieltag - 14.10.2021 bis 21.10.2021
21.10.2021 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Darmstädter Elche  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - Münchner Kindl  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  JIGS - Westfalen 1  2 : 6
21.10.2021 20:30  Karlsruhe - TriLux  6 : 2

3. Spieltag - 11.11.2021 bis 18.11.2021
18.11.2021 20:30  TriLux - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _
18.11.2021 20:30  JIGS - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
18.11.2021 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
18.11.2021 20:30  Münchner Kindl - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
18.11.2021 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Karlsruhe  _ : _

4. Spieltag - 09.12.2021 bis 16.12.2021
16.12.2021 20:30  Münchner Kindl - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _
16.12.2021 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
16.12.2021 20:30  TriLux - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
16.12.2021 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  _ : _
16.12.2021 20:30  JIGS - Karlsruhe  _ : _

5. Spieltag - 13.01.2022 bis 20.01.2022
20.01.2022 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Westfalen 1  _ : _
20.01.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Elche - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
20.01.2022 20:30  Münchner Kindl - JIGS  _ : _
20.01.2022 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - TriLux  _ : _
20.01.2022 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - Karlsruhe  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 10.02.2022 bis 17.02.2022
17.02.2022 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _
17.02.2022 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Münchner Kindl  _ : _
17.02.2022 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
17.02.2022 20:30  JIGS - TriLux  _ : _
17.02.2022 20:30  Karlsruhe - Westfalen 1  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 10.03.2022 bis 17.03.2022
17.03.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Elche - JIGS  _ : _
17.03.2022 20:30  Westfalen 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
17.03.2022 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
17.03.2022 20:30  Münchner Kindl - TriLux  _ : _
17.03.2022 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Karlsruhe  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 14.04.2022 bis 21.04.2022
21.04.2022 20:30  TriLux - Westfalen 1  _ : _
21.04.2022 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
21.04.2022 20:30  JIGS - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
21.04.2022 20:30  Münchner Kindl - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  _ : _
21.04.2022 20:30  Karlsruhe - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 12.05.2022 bis 19.05.2022
19.05.2022 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Münchner Kindl  _ : _
19.05.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Elche - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
19.05.2022 20:30  TriLux - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
19.05.2022 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - JIGS  _ : _
19.05.2022 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Karlsruhe  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Tenuki Bonn  2   8:0    8
Karlsruhe  2   8:0    8
JIGS  2   6:2    4
Darmstädter Elche  2   6:2    4
AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  2   6:2    4
TriLux  0   2:6    -4
Westfalen 1  0   2:6    -4
Hamburg-Pauli  0   2:6    -4
Bremer Stadtdilettanten  0   0:8    -8
10  Münchner Kindl  0   0:8    -8