2. Bundesliga 2021_2022

1. Spieltag - 16.09.2021 bis 23.09.2021
23.09.2021 20:30  Dresden 1 - Leipziger Löwen  4 : 4
23.09.2021 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Frankfurter Plateauniker  0 : 8
23.09.2021 20:30  Hamburg-Connect - Meck-Pomm United 1  6 : 2
23.09.2021 20:30  DanGo-Pott - FlascheLeer Berlin 500  4 : 4
23.09.2021 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - HanseGo Bremen 1  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 14.10.2021 bis 21.10.2021
21.10.2021 20:30  DanGo-Pott - Dresden 1  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - FlascheLeer Berlin 500  6 : 2
21.10.2021 20:30  Hamburg-Connect - HanseGo Bremen 1  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Leipziger Löwen  2 : 6
21.10.2021 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  8 : 0

3. Spieltag - 11.11.2021 bis 18.11.2021
18.11.2021 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Dresden 1  4 : 4
18.11.2021 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Frankfurter Plateauniker  4 : 4
18.11.2021 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - Hamburg-Connect  8 : 0
18.11.2021 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - DanGo-Pott  2 : 6
18.11.2021 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4

4. Spieltag - 09.12.2021 bis 16.12.2021
16.12.2021 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Dresden 1  2 : 6
16.12.2021 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - DanGo-Pott  2 : 6
16.12.2021 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Hamburg-Connect  2 : 6
16.12.2021 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - FlascheLeer Berlin 500  6 : 2
16.12.2021 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Slaughterlake 1  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 13.01.2022 bis 20.01.2022
20.01.2022 20:30  DanGo-Pott - Leipziger Löwen  2 : 6
20.01.2022 20:30  Dresden 1 - Frankfurter Plateauniker  8 : 0
20.01.2022 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Meck-Pomm United 1  2 : 6
20.01.2022 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  6 : 2
20.01.2022 20:30  Hamburg-Connect - Slaughterlake 1  2 : 6

6. Spieltag - 10.02.2022 bis 17.02.2022
17.02.2022 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Dresden 1  6 : 2
17.02.2022 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - HanseGo Bremen 1  4 : 4
17.02.2022 20:30  DanGo-Pott - Hamburg-Connect  6 : 2
17.02.2022 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  6 : 2
17.02.2022 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Leipziger Löwen  4 : 4

7. Spieltag - 10.03.2022 bis 17.03.2022
17.03.2022 20:30  Dresden 1 - Meck-Pomm United 1  2 : 6
17.03.2022 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - Frankfurter Plateauniker  6 : 2
17.03.2022 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Hamburg-Connect  2 : 6
17.03.2022 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  4 : 4
17.03.2022 20:30  DanGo-Pott - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4

8. Spieltag - 14.04.2022 bis 21.04.2022
21.04.2022 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - Leipziger Löwen  4 : 4
21.04.2022 20:30  Hamburg-Connect - Frankfurter Plateauniker  3 : 5
21.04.2022 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - DanGo-Pott  2 : 6
21.04.2022 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - FlascheLeer Berlin 500  4 : 4
21.04.2022 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Dresden 1  6 : 2

9. Spieltag - 12.05.2022 bis 19.05.2022
19.05.2022 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - HanseGo Bremen 1  6 : 2
19.05.2022 20:30  Dresden 1 - Hamburg-Connect  4 : 4
19.05.2022 20:30  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto - DanGo-Pott  4 : 4
19.05.2022 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Meck-Pomm United 1  1 : 7
19.05.2022 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Slaughterlake 1  0 : 8

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Slaughterlake 1  13   44:20    24
Leipziger Löwen  13   42:20    22
DanGo-Pott  11   38:26    12
Frankfurter Plateauniker  8   31:33    -2
Dresden 1  7   31:32    -1
FlascheLeer Berlin 500  7   30:34    -4
Meck-Pomm United 1  7   30:34    -4
Hamburg-Connect  7   28:35    -7
HanseGo Bremen 1  4   24:40    -16
10  Stuttgart Shoutogaroto  3   17:46    -29