3. Bundesliga (A) 2021_2022

1. Spieltag - 16.09.2021 bis 23.09.2021
23.09.2021 20:30  MoinMoin Hamburg - Karlsruher Zyklopen  4 : 4
23.09.2021 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Leipziger Löwen II  2 : 6
23.09.2021 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Mannheimer Tomaten  5 : 3
23.09.2021 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - Berlin Blunder  8 : 0
23.09.2021 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 14.10.2021 bis 21.10.2021
21.10.2021 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - MoinMoin Hamburg  6 : 2
21.10.2021 20:30  Leipziger Löwen II - Berlin Blunder  2 : 6
21.10.2021 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2  0 : 8
21.10.2021 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Karlsruher Zyklopen  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Argus Augsburg  6 : 2

3. Spieltag - 11.11.2021 bis 18.11.2021
18.11.2021 20:30  Argus Augsburg - MoinMoin Hamburg  8 : 0
18.11.2021 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Leipziger Löwen II  4 : 4
18.11.2021 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  4 : 4
18.11.2021 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2 - Himmelsstürmer Kassel  6 : 2
18.11.2021 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Shudan Stuttgart  2 : 6

4. Spieltag - 09.12.2021 bis 16.12.2021
16.12.2021 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2 - MoinMoin Hamburg  6 : 2
16.12.2021 20:30  Leipziger Löwen II - Himmelsstürmer Kassel  2 : 6
16.12.2021 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  8 : 0
16.12.2021 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Berlin Blunder  6 : 2
16.12.2021 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Shudan Stuttgart  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 13.01.2022 bis 20.01.2022
20.01.2022 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - Karlsruher Zyklopen  6 : 2
20.01.2022 20:30  MoinMoin Hamburg - Leipziger Löwen II  2 : 6
20.01.2022 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2 - Mannheimer Tomaten  4 : 4
20.01.2022 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Argus Augsburg  0 : 8
20.01.2022 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Shudan Stuttgart  0 : 8

6. Spieltag - 10.02.2022 bis 17.02.2022
17.02.2022 20:30  Berlin Blunder - MoinMoin Hamburg  4 : 4
17.02.2022 20:30  Leipziger Löwen II - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2  4 : 4
17.02.2022 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  8 : 0
17.02.2022 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Argus Augsburg  0 : 8
17.02.2022 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Karlsruher Zyklopen  8 : 0

7. Spieltag - 10.03.2022 bis 17.03.2022
17.03.2022 20:30  MoinMoin Hamburg - Mannheimer Tomaten  2 : 6
17.03.2022 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Leipziger Löwen II  6 : 2
17.03.2022 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  6 : 2
17.03.2022 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2 - Argus Augsburg  6 : 2
17.03.2022 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - Shudan Stuttgart  2 : 6

8. Spieltag - 14.04.2022 bis 21.04.2022
21.04.2022 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Karlsruher Zyklopen  8 : 0
21.04.2022 20:30  Erdinger Kampfklumpen - Leipziger Löwen II  0 : 8
21.04.2022 20:30  Mannheimer Tomaten - Himmelsstürmer Kassel  4 : 4
21.04.2022 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2 - Berlin Blunder  4 : 4
21.04.2022 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - MoinMoin Hamburg  8 : 0

9. Spieltag - 12.05.2022 bis 19.05.2022
19.05.2022 20:30  Karlsruher Zyklopen - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2  2 : 6
19.05.2022 20:30  MoinMoin Hamburg - Erdinger Kampfklumpen  6 : 2
19.05.2022 20:30  Argus Augsburg - Himmelsstürmer Kassel  2 : 6
19.05.2022 20:30  Berlin Blunder - Mannheimer Tomaten  2 : 6
19.05.2022 20:30  Leipziger Löwen II - Shudan Stuttgart  2 : 6

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Shudan Stuttgart  18   60:12    48
Himmelsstürmer Kassel  13   48:24    24
AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 2  13   46:26    20
Argus Augsburg  10   48:24    24
Leipziger Löwen II  8   36:36    0
Mannheimer Tomaten  8   31:39    -8
Karlsruher Zyklopen  7   28:44    -16
Berlin Blunder  6   24:46    -22
MoinMoin Hamburg  4   20:50    -30
10  Erdinger Kampfklumpen  2   8:59    -51