3. Bundesliga (B) 2021_2022

1. Spieltag - 16.09.2021 bis 23.09.2021
23.09.2021 20:30  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Slaughterlake 2  4 : 4
23.09.2021 20:30  Jena Immergrün - Uni Bonn  6 : 2
23.09.2021 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - MV-United 2  8 : 0
23.09.2021 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Freiburg 1  6 : 2
23.09.2021 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  8 : 0

2. Spieltag - 14.10.2021 bis 21.10.2021
21.10.2021 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  Uni Bonn - Freiburg 1  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  MV-United 2 - Slaughterlake 2  4 : 4
21.10.2021 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Jena Immergrün  4 : 4

3. Spieltag - 11.11.2021 bis 18.11.2021
18.11.2021 20:30  Jena Immergrün - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  6 : 2
18.11.2021 20:30  MV-United 2 - Uni Bonn  2 : 6
18.11.2021 20:30  Slaughterlake 2 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  2 : 6
18.11.2021 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - Westfalen 2  4 : 4
18.11.2021 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Franken Aufsess 1  2 : 6

4. Spieltag - 09.12.2021 bis 16.12.2021
16.12.2021 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  6 : 2
16.12.2021 20:30  Uni Bonn - Westfalen 2  8 : 0
16.12.2021 20:30  Jena Immergrün - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  6 : 2
16.12.2021 20:30  Slaughterlake 2 - Freiburg 1  6 : 2
16.12.2021 20:30  MV-United 2 - Franken Aufsess 1  0 : 8

5. Spieltag - 13.01.2022 bis 20.01.2022
20.01.2022 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Slaughterlake 2  2 : 6
20.01.2022 20:30  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Uni Bonn  4 : 4
20.01.2022 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - MV-United 2  8 : 0
20.01.2022 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Jena Immergrün  2 : 6
20.01.2022 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Franken Aufsess 1  2 : 6

6. Spieltag - 10.02.2022 bis 17.02.2022
17.02.2022 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  4 : 4
17.02.2022 20:30  Uni Bonn - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  8 : 0
17.02.2022 20:30  Westfalen 2 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  4 : 4
17.02.2022 20:30  MV-United 2 - Jena Immergrün  2 : 6
17.02.2022 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Slaughterlake 2  2 : 6

7. Spieltag - 10.03.2022 bis 17.03.2022
17.03.2022 20:30  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - MV-United 2  3 : 5
17.03.2022 20:30  Slaughterlake 2 - Uni Bonn  4 : 4
17.03.2022 20:30  Freiburg 1 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  4 : 4
17.03.2022 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - Jena Immergrün  4 : 4
17.03.2022 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Franken Aufsess 1  2 : 6

8. Spieltag - 14.04.2022 bis 21.04.2022
21.04.2022 20:30  Jena Immergrün - Slaughterlake 2  6 : 2
21.04.2022 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Uni Bonn  6 : 2
21.04.2022 20:30  MV-United 2 - Westfalen 2  4 : 4
21.04.2022 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1 - Freiburg 1  2 : 6
21.04.2022 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  3 : 5

9. Spieltag - 12.05.2022 bis 19.05.2022
19.05.2022 20:30  Slaughterlake 2 - Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  _ : _
19.05.2022 20:30  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  _ : _
19.05.2022 20:30  Jena Immergrün - Westfalen 2  _ : _
19.05.2022 20:30  Freiburg 1 - MV-United 2  _ : _
19.05.2022 20:30  Uni Bonn - Franken Aufsess 1  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Jena Immergrün  11   34:14    20
Franken Aufsess 1  9   34:14    20
Uni Bonn  8   30:16    14
Slaughterlake 2  8   28:20    8
GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  6   23:22    1
Steinfuchs Rhein-Main 1  6   22:26    -4
Westfalen 2  5   19:28    -9
Stuttgart AjiKeshi  4   20:28    -8
Freiburg 1  2   16:32    -16
10  MV-United 2  1   5:40    -35