1. Bundesliga 2022_2023

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2022 bis 06.10.2022
06.10.2022 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Westfalen 1  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  JIGS - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - Slaughterlake 1  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  Münchner Kindl - Leipziger Löwen  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Elche - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  _ : _

2. Spieltag - 20.10.2022 bis 27.10.2022
27.10.2022 20:30  Münchner Kindl - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Leipziger Löwen  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Westfalen 1  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Elche - JIGS  _ : _

3. Spieltag - 10.11.2022 bis 17.11.2022
17.11.2022 20:30  JIGS - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Münchner Kindl  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _

4. Spieltag - 08.12.2022 bis 15.12.2022
15.12.2022 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Münchner Kindl  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  JIGS - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Leipziger Löwen  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _

5. Spieltag - 12.01.2023 bis 19.01.2023
19.01.2023 20:30  Münchner Kindl - Westfalen 1  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Slaughterlake 1  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - JIGS  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 09.02.2023 bis 16.02.2023
16.02.2023 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Münchner Kindl - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - JIGS  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Darmstädter Elche - Westfalen 1  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 09.03.2023 bis 16.03.2023
16.03.2023 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Slaughterlake 1  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Westfalen 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - JIGS  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Münchner Kindl - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 13.04.2023 bis 20.04.2023
20.04.2023 20:30  JIGS - Westfalen 1  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Slaughterlake 1 - Münchner Kindl  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Leipziger Löwen  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Darmstädter Elche - Tenuki Bonn  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 18.05.2023 bis 25.05.2023
25.05.2023 20:30  Westfalen 1 - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Tenuki Bonn - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  JIGS - Münchner Kindl  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Leipziger Löwen - Slaughterlake 1  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Leipziger Löwen  0   0:0    0
Slaughterlake 1  0   0:0    0
Bremer Stadtdilettanten  0   0:0    0
JIGS  0   0:0    0
Münchner Kindl  0   0:0    0
Westfalen 1  0   0:0    0
Hamburg-Pauli  0   0:0    0
Tenuki Bonn  0   0:0    0
AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  0   0:0    0
10  Darmstädter Elche  0   0:0    0