2. Bundesliga 2022_2023

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2022 bis 06.10.2022
06.10.2022 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Frankfurter Plateauniker  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - DanGo-Pott  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  Hamburg-Connect - Himmelsstürmer Kassel  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Franken Aufsess 1  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  TriLux - Jena Immergrün  _ : _

2. Spieltag - 20.10.2022 bis 27.10.2022
27.10.2022 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Meck-Pomm United 1  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  DanGo-Pott - Franken Aufsess 1  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Hamburg-Connect - Jena Immergrün  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - Frankfurter Plateauniker  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  TriLux - Shudan Stuttgart  _ : _

3. Spieltag - 10.11.2022 bis 17.11.2022
17.11.2022 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Meck-Pomm United 1  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - DanGo-Pott  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Hamburg-Connect  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Jena Immergrün - FlascheLeer Berlin 500  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - TriLux  _ : _

4. Spieltag - 08.12.2022 bis 15.12.2022
15.12.2022 20:30  Jena Immergrün - Meck-Pomm United 1  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  DanGo-Pott - FlascheLeer Berlin 500  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Hamburg-Connect  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Franken Aufsess 1  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - TriLux  _ : _

5. Spieltag - 12.01.2023 bis 19.01.2023
19.01.2023 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Frankfurter Plateauniker  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - DanGo-Pott  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Jena Immergrün - Himmelsstürmer Kassel  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Shudan Stuttgart  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Hamburg-Connect - TriLux  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 09.02.2023 bis 16.02.2023
16.02.2023 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Meck-Pomm United 1  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  DanGo-Pott - Jena Immergrün  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - Hamburg-Connect  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - Shudan Stuttgart  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  TriLux - Frankfurter Plateauniker  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 09.03.2023 bis 16.03.2023
16.03.2023 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Himmelsstürmer Kassel  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - DanGo-Pott  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Hamburg-Connect  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Jena Immergrün - Shudan Stuttgart  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  FlascheLeer Berlin 500 - TriLux  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 13.04.2023 bis 20.04.2023
20.04.2023 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - Frankfurter Plateauniker  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Hamburg-Connect - DanGo-Pott  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Himmelsstürmer Kassel - FlascheLeer Berlin 500  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Jena Immergrün - Franken Aufsess 1  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  TriLux - Meck-Pomm United 1  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 18.05.2023 bis 25.05.2023
25.05.2023 20:30  Frankfurter Plateauniker - Jena Immergrün  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Hamburg-Connect  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Shudan Stuttgart - FlascheLeer Berlin 500  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Franken Aufsess 1 - Himmelsstürmer Kassel  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  DanGo-Pott - TriLux  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Franken Aufsess 1  0   0:0    0
Himmelsstürmer Kassel  0   0:0    0
Jena Immergrün  0   0:0    0
Shudan Stuttgart  0   0:0    0
FlascheLeer Berlin 500  0   0:0    0
Frankfurter Plateauniker  0   0:0    0
Hamburg-Connect  0   0:0    0
Meck-Pomm United 1  0   0:0    0
DanGo-Pott  0   0:0    0
10  TriLux  0   0:0    0