3. Bundesliga (B) 2022_2023

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2022 bis 06.10.2022
06.10.2022 20:30  Slaughterlake 2 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - Uni Bonn  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Darmstädter Rentiere  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Tunicum Braunschweig  _ : _
06.10.2022 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Westfalen 2  _ : _

2. Spieltag - 20.10.2022 bis 27.10.2022
27.10.2022 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Slaughterlake 2  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Uni Bonn - Tunicum Braunschweig  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Westfalen 2  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Rentiere - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  _ : _

3. Spieltag - 10.11.2022 bis 17.11.2022
17.11.2022 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - Slaughterlake 2  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Rentiere - Uni Bonn  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Freiburg 1  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - HanseGo Bremen 1  _ : _

4. Spieltag - 08.12.2022 bis 15.12.2022
15.12.2022 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Slaughterlake 2  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Uni Bonn - Freiburg 1  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Tunicum Braunschweig  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Rentiere - HanseGo Bremen 1  _ : _

5. Spieltag - 12.01.2023 bis 19.01.2023
19.01.2023 20:30  Freiburg 1 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Slaughterlake 2 - Uni Bonn  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Darmstädter Rentiere  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - HanseGo Bremen 1  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 09.02.2023 bis 16.02.2023
16.02.2023 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Slaughterlake 2  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Uni Bonn - Westfalen 2  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Freiburg 1 - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Darmstädter Rentiere - Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 09.03.2023 bis 16.03.2023
16.03.2023 20:30  Slaughterlake 2 - Darmstädter Rentiere  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Uni Bonn  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Freiburg 1 - HanseGo Bremen 1  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 13.04.2023 bis 20.04.2023
20.04.2023 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Uni Bonn  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Darmstädter Rentiere - Freiburg 1  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Westfalen 2 - Tunicum Braunschweig  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 1 - Slaughterlake 2  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 18.05.2023 bis 25.05.2023
25.05.2023 20:30  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Westfalen 2  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Slaughterlake 2 - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - Freiburg 1  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Tunicum Braunschweig - Darmstädter Rentiere  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Uni Bonn - HanseGo Bremen 1  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Tunicum Braunschweig  0   0:0    0
Darmstädter Rentiere  0   0:0    0
Westfalen 2  0   0:0    0
Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  0   0:0    0
Freiburg 1  0   0:0    0
GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  0   0:0    0
Stuttgart AjiKeshi  0   0:0    0
Slaughterlake 2  0   0:0    0
Uni Bonn  0   0:0    0
10  HanseGo Bremen 1  0   0:0    0