5. Bundesliga 2022_2023

1. Spieltag - 29.09.2022 bis 06.10.2022
06.10.2022 20:30  Jena Dry - Heidelberg Dogs  6 : 2
06.10.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Osae Osnabrück  4 : 4
06.10.2022 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Leipziger Hallerlei  5 : 3
06.10.2022 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - FREILOS  4 : 0
06.10.2022 20:30  Dango Dortmund - JIGSaw  2 : 6

2. Spieltag - 20.10.2022 bis 27.10.2022
27.10.2022 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Jena Dry  _ : _
27.10.2022 20:30  Osae Osnabrück - FREILOS  4 : 0
27.10.2022 20:30  Freiburg 2 - JIGSaw  4 : 4
27.10.2022 20:30  Leipziger Hallerlei - Heidelberg Dogs  4 : 4
27.10.2022 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  4 : 4

3. Spieltag - 10.11.2022 bis 17.11.2022
17.11.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Jena Dry  _ : _
17.11.2022 20:30  Leipziger Hallerlei - Osae Osnabrück  4 : 4
17.11.2022 20:30  Heidelberg Dogs - Freiburg 2  6 : 2
17.11.2022 20:30  JIGSaw - HanseGo Bremen 3  0 : 8
17.11.2022 20:30  FREILOS - Dango Dortmund  0 : 4

4. Spieltag - 08.12.2022 bis 15.12.2022
15.12.2022 20:30  JIGSaw - Jena Dry  2 : 6
15.12.2022 20:30  Osae Osnabrück - HanseGo Bremen 3  _ : _
15.12.2022 20:30  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Freiburg 2  2 : 6
15.12.2022 20:30  Heidelberg Dogs - FREILOS  4 : 0
15.12.2022 20:30  Leipziger Hallerlei - Dango Dortmund  6 : 2

5. Spieltag - 12.01.2023 bis 19.01.2023
19.01.2023 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Heidelberg Dogs  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  Jena Dry - Osae Osnabrück  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  JIGSaw - Leipziger Hallerlei  _ : _
19.01.2023 20:30  FREILOS - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  0 : 4
19.01.2023 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Dango Dortmund  _ : _

6. Spieltag - 09.02.2023 bis 16.02.2023
16.02.2023 20:30  FREILOS - Jena Dry  0 : 4
16.02.2023 20:30  Osae Osnabrück - JIGSaw  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Freiburg 2  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Leipziger Hallerlei - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  _ : _
16.02.2023 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Heidelberg Dogs  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 09.03.2023 bis 16.03.2023
16.03.2023 20:30  Jena Dry - Leipziger Hallerlei  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  Heidelberg Dogs - Osae Osnabrück  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  FREILOS - Freiburg 2  0 : 4
16.03.2023 20:30  JIGSaw - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  _ : _
16.03.2023 20:30  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Dango Dortmund  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 13.04.2023 bis 20.04.2023
20.04.2023 20:30  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Heidelberg Dogs  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Freiburg 2 - Osae Osnabrück  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  Leipziger Hallerlei - HanseGo Bremen 3  _ : _
20.04.2023 20:30  JIGSaw - FREILOS  4 : 0
20.04.2023 20:30  Dango Dortmund - Jena Dry  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 18.05.2023 bis 25.05.2023
25.05.2023 20:30  Heidelberg Dogs - JIGSaw  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Jena Dry - Freiburg 2  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - HanseGo Bremen 3  _ : _
25.05.2023 20:30  FREILOS - Leipziger Hallerlei  0 : 4
25.05.2023 20:30  Osae Osnabrück - Dango Dortmund  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Jena Dry  2   6:2    4
Freiburg 2  2   5:3    2
HanseGo Bremen 3  2   4:0    4
Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  1   4:4    0
Dango Dortmund  0   2:6    -4
FREILOS  0   0:0    0
Leipziger Hallerlei  0   0:0    0
JIGSaw  0   0:0    0
Heidelberg Dogs  0   0:0    0
10  Osae Osnabrück  0   0:0    0