1. Bundesliga 2023_2024

1. Spieltag - 05.10.2023 bis 12.10.2023
12.10.2023 20:00  Leipziger Löwen - Hamburg-Pauli  6 : 2
12.10.2023 20:00  Westfalen 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  6 : 2
12.10.2023 20:00  Slaughterlake 1 - TriLux  4 : 4
12.10.2023 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - DanGo-Pott  4 : 4
12.10.2023 20:00  JIGS - Darmstädter Elche  2 : 6

2. Spieltag - 02.11.2023 bis 09.11.2023
09.11.2023 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Leipziger Löwen  6 : 2
09.11.2023 20:00  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - DanGo-Pott  2 : 6
09.11.2023 20:00  Slaughterlake 1 - Darmstädter Elche  8 : 0
09.11.2023 20:00  TriLux - Hamburg-Pauli  2 : 6
09.11.2023 20:00  JIGS - Westfalen 1  4 : 4

3. Spieltag - 30.11.2023 bis 07.12.2023
07.12.2023 20:00  Westfalen 1 - Leipziger Löwen  4 : 4
07.12.2023 20:00  TriLux - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  0 : 8
07.12.2023 20:00  Hamburg-Pauli - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4
07.12.2023 20:00  Darmstädter Elche - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  4 : 4
07.12.2023 20:00  DanGo-Pott - JIGS  4 : 4

4. Spieltag - 04.01.2024 bis 11.01.2024
11.01.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Elche - Leipziger Löwen  6 : 2
11.01.2024 20:00  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  4 : 4
11.01.2024 20:00  Westfalen 1 - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4
11.01.2024 20:00  Hamburg-Pauli - DanGo-Pott  8 : 0
11.01.2024 20:00  TriLux - JIGS  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 01.02.2024 bis 08.02.2024
08.02.2024 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Hamburg-Pauli  2 : 6
08.02.2024 20:00  Leipziger Löwen - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  0 : 8
08.02.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Elche - TriLux  6 : 2
08.02.2024 20:00  DanGo-Pott - Westfalen 1  8 : 0
08.02.2024 20:00  Slaughterlake 1 - JIGS  4 : 4

6. Spieltag - 29.02.2024 bis 07.03.2024
07.03.2024 20:00  DanGo-Pott - Leipziger Löwen  6 : 2
07.03.2024 20:00  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - Darmstädter Elche  8 : 0
07.03.2024 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - Slaughterlake 1  4 : 4
07.03.2024 20:00  TriLux - Westfalen 1  4 : 4
07.03.2024 20:00  JIGS - Hamburg-Pauli  6 : 2

7. Spieltag - 04.04.2024 bis 11.04.2024
11.04.2024 20:00  Leipziger Löwen - TriLux  4 : 4
11.04.2024 20:00  Hamburg-Pauli - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  4 : 4
11.04.2024 20:00  DanGo-Pott - Slaughterlake 1  2 : 6
11.04.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Elche - Westfalen 1  3 : 5
11.04.2024 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten - JIGS  3 : 5

8. Spieltag - 09.05.2024 bis 16.05.2024
16.05.2024 20:00  Westfalen 1 - Hamburg-Pauli  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Slaughterlake 1 - AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  TriLux - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Elche - DanGo-Pott  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  JIGS - Leipziger Löwen  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 06.06.2024 bis 13.06.2024
13.06.2024 20:00  Hamburg-Pauli - Darmstädter Elche  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Leipziger Löwen - Slaughterlake 1  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Westfalen 1 - Bremer Stadtdilettanten  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  DanGo-Pott - TriLux  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1 - JIGS  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Darmstädter Elche  2   6:2    4
Westfalen 1  2   6:2    4
Leipziger Löwen  2   6:2    4
DanGo-Pott  1   4:4    0
TriLux  1   4:4    0
Bremer Stadtdilettanten  1   4:4    0
Slaughterlake 1  1   4:4    0
Hamburg-Pauli  0   2:6    -4
AI-Sensei Zebrapinguine Berlin 1  0   2:6    -4
10  JIGS  0   2:6    -4