3. Bundesliga (A) 2023_2024

1. Spieltag - 05.10.2023 bis 12.10.2023
12.10.2023 20:00  Berlin Blunder - Leipziger Löwen II  2 : 6
12.10.2023 20:00  Stuttgart Shoutogaruto - Flensburg  2 : 6
12.10.2023 20:00  Argus Augsburg - SanSan Braunschweig  2 : 6
12.10.2023 20:00  Karlsruher Zyklopen - MV-United 2  2 : 6
12.10.2023 20:00  Jena Immergrün - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2  4 : 4

2. Spieltag - 02.11.2023 bis 09.11.2023
09.11.2023 20:00  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Berlin Blunder  4 : 4
09.11.2023 20:00  Flensburg - MV-United 2  2 : 6
09.11.2023 20:00  Argus Augsburg - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2  4 : 4
09.11.2023 20:00  SanSan Braunschweig - Leipziger Löwen II  4 : 4
09.11.2023 20:00  Jena Immergrün - Stuttgart Shoutogaruto  0 : 8

3. Spieltag - 30.11.2023 bis 07.12.2023
07.12.2023 20:00  Stuttgart Shoutogaruto - Berlin Blunder  8 : 0
07.12.2023 20:00  SanSan Braunschweig - Flensburg  6 : 2
07.12.2023 20:00  Leipziger Löwen II - Argus Augsburg  4 : 4
07.12.2023 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Karlsruher Zyklopen  4 : 4
07.12.2023 20:00  MV-United 2 - Jena Immergrün  2 : 6

4. Spieltag - 04.01.2024 bis 11.01.2024
11.01.2024 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Berlin Blunder  2 : 6
11.01.2024 20:00  Flensburg - Karlsruher Zyklopen  2 : 6
11.01.2024 20:00  Stuttgart Shoutogaruto - Argus Augsburg  5 : 3
11.01.2024 20:00  Leipziger Löwen II - MV-United 2  4 : 4
11.01.2024 20:00  SanSan Braunschweig - Jena Immergrün  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 01.02.2024 bis 08.02.2024
08.02.2024 20:00  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Leipziger Löwen II  6 : 2
08.02.2024 20:00  Berlin Blunder - Flensburg  6 : 2
08.02.2024 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - SanSan Braunschweig  0 : 8
08.02.2024 20:00  MV-United 2 - Stuttgart Shoutogaruto  4 : 4
08.02.2024 20:00  Argus Augsburg - Jena Immergrün  2 : 6

6. Spieltag - 29.02.2024 bis 07.03.2024
07.03.2024 20:00  MV-United 2 - Berlin Blunder  4 : 4
07.03.2024 20:00  Flensburg - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2  6 : 2
07.03.2024 20:00  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Argus Augsburg  2 : 6
07.03.2024 20:00  SanSan Braunschweig - Stuttgart Shoutogaruto  4 : 4
07.03.2024 20:00  Jena Immergrün - Leipziger Löwen II  2 : 6

7. Spieltag - 04.04.2024 bis 11.04.2024
11.04.2024 20:00  Berlin Blunder - SanSan Braunschweig  6 : 2
11.04.2024 20:00  Leipziger Löwen II - Flensburg  2 : 6
11.04.2024 20:00  MV-United 2 - Argus Augsburg  _ : _
11.04.2024 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - Stuttgart Shoutogaruto  0 : 8
11.04.2024 20:00  Karlsruher Zyklopen - Jena Immergrün  4 : 4

8. Spieltag - 09.05.2024 bis 16.05.2024
16.05.2024 20:00  Stuttgart Shoutogaruto - Leipziger Löwen II  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Argus Augsburg - Flensburg  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  SanSan Braunschweig - Karlsruher Zyklopen  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2 - MV-United 2  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Jena Immergrün - Berlin Blunder  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 06.06.2024 bis 13.06.2024
13.06.2024 20:00  Leipziger Löwen II - Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Berlin Blunder - Argus Augsburg  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Stuttgart Shoutogaruto - Karlsruher Zyklopen  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  MV-United 2 - SanSan Braunschweig  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Flensburg - Jena Immergrün  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Stuttgart Shoutogaruto  8   31:17    14
SanSan Braunschweig  8   30:18    12
MV-United 2  7   26:22    4
Leipziger Löwen II  7   26:22    4
Jena Immergrün  7   24:24    0
Karlsruher Zyklopen  6   24:24    0
Berlin Blunder  6   22:26    -4
Argus Augsburg  4   21:27    -6
Flensburg  4   20:28    -8
10  Bremer Stadtdilettanten 2  3   16:32    -16