3. Bundesliga (B) 2023_2024

1. Spieltag - 05.10.2023 bis 12.10.2023
12.10.2023 20:00  Uni Bonn - Slaughterlake 2  2 : 6
12.10.2023 20:00  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Westfalen 2  6 : 2
12.10.2023 20:00  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Franken Aufsess 2  8 : 0
12.10.2023 20:00  Darmstädter Rentiere - Hallenser Hallunken  4 : 4
12.10.2023 20:00  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  6 : 2

2. Spieltag - 02.11.2023 bis 09.11.2023
09.11.2023 20:00  Darmstädter Rentiere - Uni Bonn  4 : 4
09.11.2023 20:00  Westfalen 2 - Hallenser Hallunken  5 : 3
09.11.2023 20:00  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  4 : 4
09.11.2023 20:00  Franken Aufsess 2 - Slaughterlake 2  4 : 4
09.11.2023 20:00  Meck-Pomm United 1 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  4 : 4

3. Spieltag - 30.11.2023 bis 07.12.2023
07.12.2023 20:00  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Uni Bonn  2 : 6
07.12.2023 20:00  Franken Aufsess 2 - Westfalen 2  2 : 6
07.12.2023 20:00  Slaughterlake 2 - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  4 : 4
07.12.2023 20:00  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - Darmstädter Rentiere  4 : 4
07.12.2023 20:00  Hallenser Hallunken - Meck-Pomm United 1  2 : 6

4. Spieltag - 04.01.2024 bis 11.01.2024
11.01.2024 20:00  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - Uni Bonn  2 : 6
11.01.2024 20:00  Westfalen 2 - Darmstädter Rentiere  0 : 8
11.01.2024 20:00  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  4 : 4
11.01.2024 20:00  Slaughterlake 2 - Hallenser Hallunken  4 : 4
11.01.2024 20:00  Franken Aufsess 2 - Meck-Pomm United 1  0 : 8

5. Spieltag - 01.02.2024 bis 08.02.2024
08.02.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Rentiere - Slaughterlake 2  6 : 2
08.02.2024 20:00  Uni Bonn - Westfalen 2  2 : 6
08.02.2024 20:00  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - Franken Aufsess 2  4 : 4
08.02.2024 20:00  Hallenser Hallunken - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  2 : 6
08.02.2024 20:00  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Meck-Pomm United 1  4 : 4

6. Spieltag - 29.02.2024 bis 07.03.2024
07.03.2024 20:00  Hallenser Hallunken - Uni Bonn  2 : 6
07.03.2024 20:00  Westfalen 2 - Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  4 : 4
07.03.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Rentiere - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  0 : 0
07.03.2024 20:00  Franken Aufsess 2 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  0 : 8
07.03.2024 20:00  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Slaughterlake 2  8 : 0

7. Spieltag - 04.04.2024 bis 11.04.2024
11.04.2024 20:00  Uni Bonn - Franken Aufsess 2  _ : _
11.04.2024 20:00  Slaughterlake 2 - Westfalen 2  _ : _
11.04.2024 20:00  Hallenser Hallunken - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  _ : _
11.04.2024 20:00  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  _ : _
11.04.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Rentiere - Meck-Pomm United 1  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 09.05.2024 bis 16.05.2024
16.05.2024 20:00  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Slaughterlake 2  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Stuttgart AjiKeshi - Westfalen 2  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Franken Aufsess 2 - Darmstädter Rentiere  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1 - Hallenser Hallunken  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Meck-Pomm United 1 - Uni Bonn  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 06.06.2024 bis 13.06.2024
13.06.2024 20:00  Slaughterlake 2 - Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Uni Bonn - Stuttgart AjiKeshi  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf - Darmstädter Rentiere  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Hallenser Hallunken - Franken Aufsess 2  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Westfalen 2 - Meck-Pomm United 1  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Stuttgart AjiKeshi  3   12:4    8
GO Freunde Aachen Düsseldorf  3   10:6    4
Slaughterlake 2  3   10:6    4
Meck-Pomm United 1  3   10:6    4
Darmstädter Rentiere  2   8:8    0
Westfalen 2  2   7:9    -2
Hallenser Hallunken  1   7:9    -2
Steinfuchs Rhein/Main 1  1   6:10    -4
Uni Bonn  1   6:10    -4
10  Franken Aufsess 2  1   4:12    -8