5. Bundesliga 2023_2024

1. Spieltag - 05.10.2023 bis 12.10.2023
12.10.2023 20:00  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Dango Dortmund  4 : 4
12.10.2023 20:00  Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2 - Gießen  4 : 4
12.10.2023 20:00  JIGSaw - Gote Osnabrück  8 : 0
12.10.2023 20:00  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - FREILOS  4 : 4
12.10.2023 20:00  MoinMoin Hamburg - Tigerrachen Tübingen  2 : 6

2. Spieltag - 02.11.2023 bis 09.11.2023
09.11.2023 20:00  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - HanseGo Bremen 3  5 : 3
09.11.2023 20:00  Gießen - FREILOS  4 : 4
09.11.2023 20:00  JIGSaw - Tigerrachen Tübingen  0 : 8
09.11.2023 20:00  Gote Osnabrück - Dango Dortmund  2 : 6
09.11.2023 20:00  MoinMoin Hamburg - Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2  0 : 8

3. Spieltag - 30.11.2023 bis 07.12.2023
07.12.2023 20:00  Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2 - HanseGo Bremen 3  6 : 2
07.12.2023 20:00  Gote Osnabrück - Gießen  0 : 8
07.12.2023 20:00  Dango Dortmund - JIGSaw  6 : 2
07.12.2023 20:00  Tigerrachen Tübingen - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  6 : 2
07.12.2023 20:00  FREILOS - MoinMoin Hamburg  4 : 4

4. Spieltag - 04.01.2024 bis 11.01.2024
11.01.2024 20:00  Tigerrachen Tübingen - HanseGo Bremen 3  8 : 0
11.01.2024 20:00  Gießen - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  6 : 2
11.01.2024 20:00  Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2 - JIGSaw  2 : 6
11.01.2024 20:00  Dango Dortmund - FREILOS  4 : 4
11.01.2024 20:00  Gote Osnabrück - MoinMoin Hamburg  2 : 6

5. Spieltag - 01.02.2024 bis 08.02.2024
08.02.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - Dango Dortmund  4 : 4
08.02.2024 20:00  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Gießen  2 : 6
08.02.2024 20:00  Tigerrachen Tübingen - Gote Osnabrück  6 : 2
08.02.2024 20:00  FREILOS - Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2  4 : 4
08.02.2024 20:00  JIGSaw - MoinMoin Hamburg  2 : 6

6. Spieltag - 29.02.2024 bis 07.03.2024
07.03.2024 20:00  FREILOS - HanseGo Bremen 3  4 : 4
07.03.2024 20:00  Gießen - Tigerrachen Tübingen  _ : _
07.03.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - JIGSaw  _ : _
07.03.2024 20:00  Gote Osnabrück - Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2  _ : _
07.03.2024 20:00  MoinMoin Hamburg - Dango Dortmund  _ : _

7. Spieltag - 04.04.2024 bis 11.04.2024
11.04.2024 20:00  HanseGo Bremen 3 - Gote Osnabrück  _ : _
11.04.2024 20:00  Dango Dortmund - Gießen  _ : _
11.04.2024 20:00  FREILOS - JIGSaw  4 : 4
11.04.2024 20:00  Tigerrachen Tübingen - Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2  _ : _
11.04.2024 20:00  Darmstädter Bambusbjörns - MoinMoin Hamburg  _ : _

8. Spieltag - 09.05.2024 bis 16.05.2024
16.05.2024 20:00  Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2 - Dango Dortmund  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  JIGSaw - Gießen  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Gote Osnabrück - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  _ : _
16.05.2024 20:00  Tigerrachen Tübingen - FREILOS  4 : 4
16.05.2024 20:00  MoinMoin Hamburg - HanseGo Bremen 3  _ : _

9. Spieltag - 06.06.2024 bis 13.06.2024
13.06.2024 20:00  Dango Dortmund - Tigerrachen Tübingen  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  HanseGo Bremen 3 - JIGSaw  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2 - Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  _ : _
13.06.2024 20:00  FREILOS - Gote Osnabrück  4 : 4
13.06.2024 20:00  Gießen - MoinMoin Hamburg  _ : _

Tabelle
    Sp. Sieg-Pkte   Brett-Pkte    Diff.
Tigerrachen Tübingen  10   34:6    28
Gießen  8   28:12    16
Dango Dortmund  7   24:16    8
Bembel-Dojo Frankfurt 2  6   24:16    8
JIGSaw  5   22:26    -4
MoinMoin Hamburg  5   18:22    -4
Darmstädter Bambusbjörns  4   17:23    -6
HanseGo Bremen 3  2   15:33    -18
Gote Osnabrück  0   6:34    -28
10  FREILOS  -2   -8:28    -36