1. Bundesliga 2005/2006

1. Spieltag - 15.09.2005 bis 22.09.2005
Do.15.09. 20:00  Darmstaedter Elche - Hamburg-Hebsacker  0 : 4
Mi.21.09. 21:00  Dragon Frankfurt - Berlin-Ostwind  4 : 0
Do.22.09. 20:00  Muenchner Kindl - Berlin-Igoist  0 : 4
Do.22.09. 20:30  Franken Aufsess - Godorf  1 : 3
Do.22.09. 21:00  Karlsruhe - Hamburg-Pauli  3 : 1

2. Spieltag - 20.10.2005 bis 20.10.2005
Do.20.10. 20:00  Dragon Frankfurt - Franken Aufsess  2 : 2
Do.20.10. 20:00  Hamburg-Pauli - Hamburg-Hebsacker  0 : 4
Do.20.10. 20:00  Godorf - Berlin-Igoist  3 : 1
Do.20.10. 20:00  Darmstaedter Elche - Muenchner Kindl  0 : 4
Do.20.10. 20:00  Berlin-Ostwind - Karlsruhe  0 : 4

3. Spieltag - 17.11.2005 bis 17.11.2005
Do.17.11. 20:00  Hamburg-Pauli - Muenchner Kindl  2 : 2
Do.17.11. 20:00  Hamburg-Hebsacker - Godorf  3 : 1
Do.17.11. 20:00  Darmstaedter Elche - Dragon Frankfurt  2 : 2
Do.17.11. 20:30  Franken Aufsess - Karlsruhe  1.5 : 2.5
Do.17.11. 20:30  Berlin-Igoist - Berlin-Ostwind  4 : 0

4. Spieltag - 15.12.2005 bis 15.12.2005
Do.15.12. 20:00  Muenchner Kindl - Godorf  0 : 4
Do.15.12. 20:00  Karlsruhe - Hamburg-Hebsacker  0 : 4
Do.15.12. 20:30  Dragon Frankfurt - Hamburg-Pauli  3 : 1
Do.15.12. 20:30  Franken Aufsess - Berlin-Igoist  2 : 2
Do.15.12. 20:30  Berlin-Ostwind - Darmstaedter Elche  0 : 4

5. Spieltag - 19.01.2006 bis 19.01.2006
Do.19.01. 20:00  Hamburg-Pauli - Darmstaedter Elche  1 : 3
Do.19.01. 20:30  Berlin-Igoist - Dragon Frankfurt  4 : 0
Do.19.01. 20:30  Godorf - Karlsruhe  3 : 1
Do.19.01. 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Berlin-Ostwind  4 : 0
Do.19.01. 20:30  Hamburg-Hebsacker - Franken Aufsess  4 : 0

6. Spieltag - 17.02.2006 bis 16.02.2006
  Berlin-Ostwind - Franken Aufsess  0 : 4
Do.16.02. 20:00  Karlsruhe - Darmstaedter Elche  3 : 1
Do.16.02. 20:00  Hamburg-Hebsacker - Muenchner Kindl  3 : 1
Do.16.02. 20:30  Godorf - Dragon Frankfurt  4 : 0
Do.16.02. 20:30  Berlin-Igoist - Hamburg-Pauli  3 : 1

7. Spieltag - 22.03.2006 bis 23.03.2006
  Godorf - Berlin-Ostwind  4 : 0
Do.23.03. 20:00  Muenchner Kindl - Karlsruhe  4 : 0
Do.23.03. 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Berlin-Igoist  1.5 : 2.5
Do.23.03. 20:30  Franken Aufsess - Hamburg-Pauli  1 : 3
Do.23.03. 20:30  Dragon Frankfurt - Hamburg-Hebsacker  0 : 4

8. Spieltag - 27.04.2006 bis 27.04.2006
Do.27.04. 20:30  Muenchner Kindl - Franken Aufsess  3.5 : 0.5
Do.27.04. 20:30  Berlin-Igoist - Hamburg-Hebsacker  0 : 4
Do.27.04. 20:30  Karlsruhe - Dragon Frankfurt  4 : 0
Do.27.04. 20:30  Darmstaedter Elche - Godorf  0 : 4
Do.27.04. 20:30  Berlin-Ostwind - Hamburg-Pauli  0 : 4

9. Spieltag - 18.05.2006 bis 18.05.2006
Do.18.05. 20:00  Dragon Frankfurt - Muenchner Kindl  4 : 0
Do.18.05. 20:30  Hamburg-Pauli - Godorf  1 : 3
Do.18.05. 20:30  Franken Aufsess - Darmstaedter Elche  0 : 4
Do.18.05. 20:30  Karlsruhe - Berlin-Igoist  0 : 4
Do.18.05. 20:30  Hamburg-Hebsacker - Berlin-Ostwind  4 : 0

Tabelle
    Sp. Pkt.   Ergebnis    Diff.
Dragon Frankfurt  2   4:0    4
Berlin-Igoist  2   4:0    4
Hamburg-Hebsacker  2   4:0    4
Karlsruhe  2   3:1    2
Godorf  2   3:1    2
Franken Aufsess  0   1:3    -2
Hamburg-Pauli  0   1:3    -2
Darmstaedter Elche  0   0:4    -4
Muenchner Kindl  0   0:4    -4
10  Berlin-Ostwind  0   0:4    -4